DR-Krasts Vecliepaja 03.10.2023

03.10.2023.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Janis Bethers
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]

S13 Distance (1): 10 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanda Kude               00:40:04 19:29:03   01:17  1  05:47  1  10:53  1  12:37  1  15:38  1  18:16  1  22:05  1  29:48  1  38:00  1  39:38  1  40:04  1 00:40:04
       0 Grobina                   S13            01:17  1  04:30  1  05:06  1  01:44  1  03:01  1  02:38  1  03:49  1  07:43  1  08:12  1  01:38  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     04:30     05:06     01:44     03:01     02:38     03:49     07:43     08:12     01:38     00:26   00:40:04

OPEN Distance (1): 10 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Intars Lejins             00:16:38 20:10:29   00:27  1  01:53  1  04:53  1  05:28  1  06:59  1  07:54  1  09:24  1  11:42  1  15:32  1  16:27  1  16:38  1 00:16:38
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           00:27  1  01:26  1  03:00  1  00:35  1  01:31  1  00:55  1  01:30  2  02:18  1  03:50  1  00:55  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Otanke               00:33:39 19:37:15   00:44  2  03:44  2  11:58  4  13:39  4  17:18  4  19:11  4  21:55  2  26:03  2  31:32  2  33:19  2  33:39  2 00:33:39
       0 Nica                      OPEN           00:44  2  03:00  3  08:14  5  01:41  3  03:39  4  01:53  3  02:44  3  04:08  2  05:29  3  01:47  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:17     01:34     05:14     01:06     02:08     00:58     01:14     01:50     01:39     00:52     00:09   
 3. Inga Mankuss              00:37:03 19:28:43   00:55  3  06:10  4  11:40  3  12:48  3  15:01  2  17:38  2  25:38  4  30:32  4  35:25  3  36:44  3  37:03  3 00:37:03
       0 OK Saldus                 OPEN           00:55  3  05:15  6  05:30  3  01:08  2  02:13  2  02:37  4  08:00  7  04:54  3  04:53  2  01:19  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:28     03:49     02:30     00:33     00:42     01:42     06:30     02:36     01:03     00:24     00:08   
 4. Daiga Kude                00:40:10 19:29:01   01:21  4  05:56  3  10:57  2  12:46  2  15:46  3  18:24  3  22:10  3  29:57  3  38:00  4  39:42  4  40:10  4 00:40:10
       0 Grobina                   OPEN           01:21  4  04:35  4  05:01  2  01:49  4  03:00  3  02:38  5  03:46  4  07:47  4  08:03  5  01:42  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:54     03:09     02:01     01:14     01:29     01:43     02:16     05:29     04:13     00:47     00:17   
 5. Elina Polakova            01:00:43 19:28:16   01:49  5  07:05  6  17:55  6  22:53  5  27:58  5  34:03  5  38:36  6  47:11  5  56:40  5  59:33  5  60:43  5 01:00:43
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           01:49  5  05:16  7  10:50  6  04:58  6  05:05  5  06:05  7  04:33  6  08:35  5  09:29  6  02:53  6  01:10  5
                                                  01:22     03:50     07:50     04:23     03:34     05:10     03:03     06:17     05:39     01:58     00:59   
 6. Ligita Silaraja           01:01:11 19:28:24   02:11  6  07:05  6  18:43  7  22:55  6  28:22  6  34:05  6  38:35  5  48:48  6  56:44  6  59:43  6  61:11  6 01:01:11
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           02:11  6  04:54  5  11:38  7  04:12  5  05:27  6  05:43  6  04:30  5  10:13  6  07:56  4  02:59  7  01:28  6
                                                  01:44     03:28     08:38     03:37     03:56     04:48     03:00     07:55     04:06     02:04     01:17   
    Kevins Vasilisins         DQ       19:40:28   04:17  7  06:40  5  12:11  5                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:17  7  02:23  2  05:31  4                      01:24  2  01:27  1                      00:58  2          
                                                  03:50     00:57     02:31                         00:29    -00:03                         00:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:27     01:26     03:00     00:35     01:31     00:55     01:27     02:18     03:50     00:55     00:11   00:16:35

S15 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankuss            00:35:08 19:29:34   03:35  1  07:41  1  11:16  1  12:19  1  15:23  1  16:49  1  20:11  1  22:15  1  24:05  1  26:03  1  29:06  1  33:18  1  34:47  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
       0 OK Saldus                 S15            03:35  1  04:06  1  03:35  1  01:03  1  03:04  1  01:26  1  03:22  1  02:04  1  01:50  1  01:58  1  03:03  1  04:12  1  01:29  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:35     04:06     03:35     01:03     03:04     01:26     03:22     02:04     01:50     01:58     03:03     04:12     01:29     00:21   00:35:08

V15 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elgars Roga               00:57:16 19:24:56   11:01  1  19:09  1  24:11  1  25:37  1  30:14  1  31:54  1  34:24  1  37:01  1  39:15  1  44:13  1  49:27  1  54:39  1  56:15  1  57:16  1 00:57:16
       0 Liepaja                   V15            11:01  1  08:08  1  05:02  1  01:26  1  04:37  1  01:40  1  02:30  1  02:37  1  02:14  1  04:58  1  05:14  1  05:12  1  01:36  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   11:01     08:08     05:02     01:26     04:37     01:40     02:30     02:37     02:14     04:58     05:14     05:12     01:36     01:01   00:57:16

SB Distance (2): 13 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Santa Avotina             00:27:10 19:38:31   01:57  1  05:28  1  08:18  1  09:34  1  11:55  1  12:50  1  15:15  1  16:45  1  18:15  1  19:29  1  22:20  1  25:39  1  26:53  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:57  1  03:31  1  02:50  1  01:16  4  02:21  1  00:55  3  02:25  5  01:30  1  01:30  2  01:14  1  02:51  1  03:19  1  01:14  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Retere               00:36:43 20:15:04   04:51  4  11:13  4  15:26  4  16:33  4  19:30  3  20:20  3  21:46  2  24:03  2  25:27  2  26:59  2  30:23  2  34:59  2  36:14  2  36:43  2 00:36:43
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:51  4  06:22  3  04:13  4  01:07  1  02:57  3  00:50  2  01:26  1  02:17  6  01:24  1  01:32  2  03:24  2  04:36  3  01:15  2  00:29  4
                                                  02:54     02:51     01:23    -00:09     00:36    -00:05    -00:59     00:47    -00:06     00:18     00:33     01:17     00:01     00:12   
 3. Una Bethere               00:39:23 19:24:31   03:56  2  10:31  3  14:31  3  15:42  2  18:34  2  19:23  2  22:19  3  24:26  3  26:18  3  28:36  4  32:03  3  36:23  3  39:05  3  39:23  3 00:39:23
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:56  2  06:35  4  04:00  2  01:11  2  02:52  2  00:49  1  02:56 10  02:07  3  01:52  3  02:18  6  03:27  3  04:20  2  02:42  9  00:18  3
                                                  01:59     03:04     01:10    -00:05     00:31    -00:06     00:31     00:37     00:22     01:04     00:36     01:01     01:28     00:01   
 4. Ieva Valdmane             00:50:31 19:55:10   04:43  3  09:34  2  13:37  2  16:17  3  19:43  4  20:54  4  22:46  4  24:49  4  26:49  4  28:33  3  42:44  4  48:50  4  50:21  4  50:31  4 00:50:31
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:43  3  04:51  2  04:03  3  02:40 10  03:26  4  01:11  4  01:52  4  02:03  2  02:00  4  01:44  3  14:11 10  06:06  9  01:31  5  00:10  1
                                                  02:46     01:20     01:13     01:24     01:05     00:16    -00:33     00:33     00:30     00:30     11:20     02:47     00:17    -00:07   
 5. Amanda Franceska Vintere  00:57:14 19:24:54   11:09  6  19:48  7  24:37  7  26:03  8  30:22  7  31:42  6  34:16  6  36:54  6  39:42  7  44:07  6  50:00  9  55:17  9  56:43  6  57:14  5 00:57:14
       0 Liepaja                   SB             11:09  6  08:39 10  04:49  6  01:26  6  04:19  7  01:20  5  02:34  7  02:38  8  02:48 10  04:25  8  05:53  8  05:17  5  01:26  3  00:31  5
                                                  09:12     05:08     01:59     00:10     01:58     00:25     00:09     01:08     01:18     03:11     03:02     01:58     00:12     00:14   
 6. Krista Paula Ektermane    00:57:19 19:24:50   11:22  7  19:40  6  24:19  6  25:54  6  30:17  6  31:42  6  34:17  7  37:00  7  39:23  6  44:14  7  49:38  8  55:03  6  56:41  5  57:19  6 00:57:19
       0 Liepaja                   SB             11:22  7  08:18  8  04:39  5  01:35  8  04:23  8  01:25  7  02:35  8  02:43 10  02:23  7  04:51 10  05:24  6  05:25  6  01:38  7  00:38  7
                                                  09:25     04:47     01:49     00:19     02:02     00:30     00:10     01:13     00:53     03:37     02:33     02:06     00:24     00:21   
 7. Diana Slugovica           00:57:24 19:24:47   11:30  8  19:49  8  24:42  8  25:59  7  30:31  8  31:53  8  34:26  8  37:05  8  39:52  8  44:20  8  50:10 10  55:26 10  56:52  9  57:24  7 00:57:24
       0 Liepaja                   SB             11:30  8  08:19  9  04:53  7  01:17  5  04:32  9  01:22  6  02:33  6  02:39  9  02:47  9  04:28  9  05:50  7  05:16  4  01:26  3  00:32  6
                                                  09:33     04:48     02:03     00:01     02:11     00:27     00:08     01:09     01:17     03:14     02:59     01:57     00:12     00:15   
 8. Kristine Elekse           00:57:26 19:19:52   13:10  9  21:15  9  29:33 10  30:44  9  34:59 10  36:28  9  38:18 10  40:31  9  42:48  9  44:52 10  49:18  7  55:05  7  56:44  7  57:26  8 00:57:26
       0 Liepaja                   SB             13:10  9  08:05  6  08:18 10  01:11  2  04:15  6  01:29  8  01:50  3  02:13  4  02:17  5  02:04  5  04:26  5  05:47  7  01:39  8  00:42  9
                                                  11:13     04:34     05:28    -00:05     01:54     00:34    -00:35     00:43     00:47     00:50     01:35     02:28     00:25     00:25   
 9. Kristine Klava            00:57:28 19:19:47   13:18 10  21:31 10  29:29  9  31:14 10  34:56  9  36:36 10  38:16  9  40:38 10  42:57 10  44:51  9  49:09  6  55:14  8  56:50  8  57:28  9 00:57:28
       0 Liepaja                   SB             13:18 10  08:13  7  07:58  9  01:45  9  03:42  5  01:40  9  01:40  2  02:22  7  02:19  6  01:54  4  04:18  4  06:05  8  01:36  6  00:38  7
                                                  11:21     04:42     05:08     00:29     01:21     00:45    -00:45     00:52     00:49     00:40     01:27     02:46     00:22     00:21   
10. Santa Zikmane             00:58:32 19:22:19   05:47  5  12:24  5  18:58  5  20:28  5  25:00  5  29:46  5  32:23  5  34:39  5  37:11  5  40:23  5  46:29  5  53:02  5  57:47 10  58:32 10 00:58:32
       0 Liepaja                   SB             05:47  5  06:37  5  06:34  8  01:30  7  04:32  9  04:46 10  02:37  9  02:16  5  02:32  8  03:12  7  06:06  9  06:33 10  04:45 10  00:45 10
                                                  03:50     03:06     03:44     00:14     02:11     03:51     00:12     00:46     01:02     01:58     03:15     03:14     03:31     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     03:31     02:50     01:07     02:21     00:49     01:26     01:30     01:24     01:14     02:51     03:19     01:14     00:10   00:25:43

S Distance (3): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Eglija              00:37:10 19:43:59   00:28  1  02:22  1  06:33  1  12:37  2  12:58  2  18:24  2  20:35  1  23:20  2  25:36  1  26:56  1  27:40  1  28:52  1  29:44  1  31:11  1  33:02  1  36:07  1  36:59  1  37:10  1 00:37:10
       0 DR Krasts                 S              00:28  1  01:54  1  04:11  2  06:04  3  00:21  1  05:26  3  02:11  2  02:45  4  02:16  1  01:20  1  00:44  1  01:12  1  00:52  1  01:27  2  01:51  1  03:05  1  00:52  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Freidenfelde         00:41:32 19:37:13   00:34  3  02:42  3  06:42  2  11:17  1  12:29  1  20:35  3  22:29  3  24:35  3  27:03  3  28:30  3  29:53  3  31:22  3  33:47  3  35:04  3  36:58  3  40:12  2  41:15  2  41:32  2 00:41:32
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:34  3  02:08  2  04:00  1  04:35  1  01:12  2  08:06  7  01:54  1  02:06  2  02:28  2  01:27  2  01:23  6  01:29  5  02:25  4  01:17  1  01:54  2  03:14  2  01:03  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:06     00:14    -00:11    -01:29     00:51     02:40    -00:17    -00:39     00:12     00:07     00:39     00:17     01:33    -00:10     00:03     00:09     00:11     00:06   
 3. Daiga Porina              00:42:06 19:19:08   00:29  2  02:40  2  07:20  5  12:56  3  14:10  3  18:14  1  20:48  2  23:13  1  26:00  2  27:51  2  28:37  2  30:00  2  33:03  2  34:38  2  36:55  2  40:41  3  41:53  3  42:06  3 00:42:06
       0 Vinas centas              S              00:29  2  02:11  3  04:40  5  05:36  2  01:14  3  04:04  1  02:34  4  02:25  3  02:47  4  01:51  4  00:46  2  01:23  3  03:03  5  01:35  3  02:17  4  03:46  4  01:12  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:01     00:17     00:29    -00:28     00:53    -01:22     00:23    -00:20     00:31     00:31     00:02     00:11     02:11     00:08     00:26     00:41     00:20     00:02   
 4. Olga Starpina Otanke      00:47:06 19:58:33   00:35  4  02:46  4  07:19  4  14:25  5  16:26  5  25:37  5  27:59  5  29:52  5  32:37  5  34:30  5  35:34  5  36:59  5  38:27  5  40:04  5  42:19  5  45:49  4  46:52  4  47:06  4 00:47:06
       0 Vinas Centas              S              00:35  4  02:11  3  04:33  4  07:06  5  02:01  5  09:11  9  02:22  3  01:53  1  02:45  3  01:53  5  01:04  5  01:25  4  01:28  3  01:37  4  02:15  3  03:30  3  01:03  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:07     00:17     00:22     01:02     01:40     03:45     00:11    -00:52     00:29     00:33     00:20     00:13     00:36     00:10     00:24     00:25     00:11     00:03   
 5. Agnese Finka              00:47:31 19:25:21   00:35  4  02:53  5  07:16  3  13:39  4  15:06  4  24:00  4  26:53  4  29:40  4  32:35  4  34:13  4  35:16  4  36:38  4  37:54  4  39:38  4  41:56  4  45:49  4  47:09  5  47:31  5 00:47:31
       0 Vinas centas              S              00:35  4  02:18  5  04:23  3  06:23  4  01:27  4  08:54  8  02:53  5  02:47  5  02:55  5  01:38  3  01:03  4  01:22  2  01:16  2  01:44  5  02:18  5  03:53  5  01:20  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:07     00:24     00:12     00:19     01:06     03:28     00:42     00:02     00:39     00:18     00:19     00:10     00:24     00:17     00:27     00:48     00:28     00:11   
 6. Zita Grante               01:12:35 19:19:09   01:12  7  04:48  7  12:30  7  21:03  7  23:30  7  28:27  6  32:49  6  37:07  6  41:49  6  45:02  6  47:41  6  50:34  6  56:13  6  58:35  6  63:25  6  69:47  6  71:40  6  72:35  6 01:12:35
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:12  7  03:36  7  07:42  7  08:33  6  02:27  7  04:57  2  04:22  6  04:18  7  04:42  7  03:13 10  02:39 10  02:53  7  05:39  9  02:22  7  04:50  7  06:22  7  01:53  6  00:55 10
                                                  00:44     01:42     03:31     02:29     02:06    -00:29     02:11     01:33     02:26     01:53     01:55     01:41     04:47     00:55     02:59     03:17     01:01     00:44   
 7. Mara Plaude               01:13:27 19:13:32   01:05  6  04:22  6  09:43  6  18:23  6  20:25  6  36:03  7  40:58  7  44:44  7  48:21  7  50:24  7  51:24  7  53:12  7  60:13  7  62:23  7  65:28  7  70:39  7  72:36  7  73:27  7 01:13:27
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:05  6  03:17  6  05:21  6  08:40  7  02:02  6  15:38 10  04:55  7  03:46  6  03:37  6  02:03  6  01:00  3  01:48  6  07:01 10  02:10  6  03:05  6  05:11  6  01:57  7  00:51  9
                                                  00:37     01:23     01:10     02:36     01:41     10:12     02:44     01:01     01:21     00:43     00:16     00:36     06:09     00:43     01:14     02:06     01:05     00:40   
 8. Santa Kude                01:42:08 19:42:37   02:53  8  16:05  8  24:30  8  34:25  9  46:21  8  52:47  8  60:07  8  66:54  8  72:07  8  75:10  8  77:04  8  80:23  8  84:01  9  86:25  8  91:40  8  99:13  8 101:19  8 102:08  8 01:42:08
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:53  8  13:12  8  08:25 10  09:55 10  11:56  8  06:26  5  07:20  8  06:47 10  05:13 10  03:03  9  01:54  7  03:19 10  03:38  8  02:24  8  05:15  9  07:33  9  02:06  8  00:49  8
                                                  02:25     11:18     04:14     03:51     11:35     01:00     05:09     04:02     02:57     01:43     01:10     02:07     02:46     00:57     03:24     04:28     01:14     00:38   
 9. Karolina Kude             01:42:12 19:42:39   02:54  9  16:30  9  24:36  9  34:18  8  46:38  9  52:54  9  60:29  9  67:09  9  72:19  9  75:16  9  77:27  9  80:36  9  83:44  8  86:28  9  91:40  8  99:17  9 101:25  9 102:12  9 01:42:12
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:54  9  13:36 10  08:06  8  09:42  8  12:20 10  06:16  4  07:35 10  06:40  9  05:10  9  02:57  7  02:11  9  03:09  8  03:08  6  02:44 10  05:12  8  07:37 10  02:08  9  00:47  7
                                                  02:26     11:42     03:55     03:38     11:59     00:50     05:24     03:55     02:54     01:37     01:27     01:57     02:16     01:17     03:21     04:32     01:16     00:36   
10. Rebeka Kude               01:43:07 19:41:41   03:56 10  17:14 10  25:31 10  35:14 10  47:27 10  54:00 10  61:21 10  67:59 10  73:07 10  76:08 10  78:12 10  81:22 10  84:51 10  87:23 10  92:40 10 100:12 10 102:24 10 103:07 10 01:43:07
       0 Liepaja                   S              03:56 10  13:18  9  08:17  9  09:43  9  12:13  9  06:33  6  07:21  9  06:38  8  05:08  8  03:01  8  02:04  8  03:10  9  03:29  7  02:32  9  05:17 10  07:32  8  02:12 10  00:43  6
                                                  03:28     11:24     04:06     03:39     11:52     01:07     05:10     03:53     02:52     01:41     01:20     01:58     02:37     01:05     03:26     04:27     01:20     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     01:54     04:00     04:35     00:21     04:04     01:54     01:53     02:16     01:20     00:44     01:12     00:52     01:17     01:51     03:05     00:52     00:11   00:32:49

S50 Distance (3): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:40:38 19:49:36   00:37  1  03:05  1  07:36  1  12:46  1  13:06  1  17:00  1  19:40  1  21:58  1  24:50  1  26:27  1  27:24  1  29:16  1  30:34  1  32:33  1  35:06  1  39:14  1  40:18  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
       0 Durbe                     S50            00:37  1  02:28  1  04:31  1  05:10  1  00:20  1  03:54  1  02:40  1  02:18  1  02:52  1  01:37  1  00:57  1  01:52  1  01:18  1  01:59  1  02:33  1  04:08  1  01:04  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Skaidrite Otanke          00:59:10 19:50:49   00:41  2  03:54  2  09:52  2  18:35  2  20:48  2  26:45  2  30:36  2  33:20  2  36:33  2  38:33  2  40:36  2  42:49  2  45:21  2  47:38  2  50:13  2  57:23  2  58:45  2  59:10  2 00:59:10
       0 Taka TOK                  S50            00:41  2  03:13  2  05:58  2  08:43  2  02:13  2  05:57  2  03:51  2  02:44  2  03:13  2  02:00  2  02:03  2  02:13  2  02:32  2  02:17  2  02:35  2  07:10  2  01:22  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:04     00:45     01:27     03:33     01:53     02:03     01:11     00:26     00:21     00:23     01:06     00:21     01:14     00:18     00:02     03:02     00:18     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     02:28     04:31     05:10     00:20     03:54     02:40     02:18     02:52     01:37     00:57     01:52     01:18     01:59     02:33     04:08     01:04     00:20   00:40:38

VB Distance (3): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Dimids             00:32:46 19:35:31   00:33  2  02:35  2  06:12  1  10:31  1  11:27  1  15:44  2  17:36  2  19:02  1  21:08  1  22:16  1  22:41  1  23:54  1  24:57  1  26:04  1  28:22  1  31:24  1  32:36  1  32:46  1 00:32:46
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:33  2  02:02  2  03:37  1  04:19  1  00:56  2  04:17  2  01:52  1  01:26  1  02:06  1  01:08  1  00:25  1  01:13  2  01:03  2  01:07  1  02:18  2  03:02  1  01:12  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Otankis            00:34:48 19:50:47   00:27  1  02:08  1  06:23  2  11:30  2  11:57  2  14:46  1  17:16  1  19:26  2  22:07  2  23:34  2  24:18  2  25:24  2  26:23  2  28:01  2  30:11  2  33:37  2  34:38  2  34:48  2 00:34:48
       0 Taka TOK                  VB             00:27  1  01:41  1  04:15  2  05:07  2  00:27  1  02:49  1  02:30  2  02:10  2  02:41  2  01:27  2  00:44  2  01:06  1  00:59  1  01:38  3  02:10  1  03:26  2  01:01  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:21     00:38     00:48    -00:29    -01:28     00:38     00:44     00:35     00:19     00:19    -00:07    -00:04     00:31    -00:08     00:24    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Martins Polakovs          00:51:53 19:26:43   00:41  3  03:23  3  08:47  3  16:36  3  17:35  3  25:26  3  28:06  3  32:00  3  34:51  3  36:49  3  37:51  3  39:32  3  41:18  3  42:55  3  46:17  3  50:22  3  51:36  3  51:53  3 00:51:53
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:41  3  02:42  3  05:24  3  07:49  4  00:59  3  07:51  4  02:40  3  03:54  5  02:51  3  01:58  4  01:02  3  01:41  3  01:46  4  01:37  2  03:22  4  04:05  4  01:14  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:08     00:40     01:47     03:30     00:03     03:34     00:48     02:28     00:45     00:50     00:37     00:28     00:43     00:30     01:04     01:03     00:02     00:07   
 4. Juris Steinbergs          01:00:11 19:51:50   00:55  4  08:06  5  13:42  5  21:52  5  26:53  5  32:25  4  35:44  4  38:11  4  41:17  4  43:13  4  44:25  4  47:01  4  48:39  4  50:54  4  53:50  4  58:20  4  59:44  4  60:11  4 01:00:11
       0 Taka TOK                  VB             00:55  4  07:11  5  05:36  5  08:10  5  05:01  5  05:32  3  03:19  4  02:27  3  03:06  4  01:56  3  01:12  4  02:36  5  01:38  3  02:15  4  02:56  3  04:30  5  01:24  4  00:27  5
                                                  00:22     05:09     01:59     03:51     04:05     01:15     01:27     01:01     01:00     00:48     00:47     01:23     00:35     01:08     00:38     01:28     00:12     00:17   
 5. Gints Lusis               01:14:00 19:25:29   01:30  5  04:23  4  09:52  4  17:27  4  21:42  4  40:33  5  43:55  5  47:02  5  52:02  5  54:49  5  56:28  5  59:02  5  61:21  5  64:08  5  68:13  5  72:00  5  73:38  5  74:00  5 01:14:00
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:30  5  02:53  4  05:29  4  07:35  3  04:15  4  18:51  5  03:22  5  03:07  4  05:00  5  02:47  5  01:39  5  02:34  4  02:19  5  02:47  5  04:05  5  03:47  3  01:38  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:57     00:51     01:52     03:16     03:19     14:34     01:30     01:41     02:54     01:39     01:14     01:21     01:16     01:40     01:47     00:45     00:26     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:27     01:41     03:37     04:19     00:27     02:49     01:52     01:26     02:06     01:08     00:25     01:06     00:59     01:07     02:10     03:02     01:01     00:10   00:29:52

V50 Distance (3): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:38:48 19:29:37   00:34  2  03:17  2  07:58  2  13:51  1  14:14  1  19:37  1  22:11  1  23:55  1  26:40  1  28:04  1  28:45  1  29:50  1  30:56  1  32:17  1  34:18  1  37:36  1  38:34  1  38:48  1 00:38:48
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            00:34  2  02:43  2  04:41  2  05:53  1  00:23  1  05:23  3  02:34  2  01:44  1  02:45  2  01:24  2  00:41  2  01:05  2  01:06  2  01:21  2  02:01  2  03:18  1  00:58  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Kuplais             00:40:47 19:27:34   00:21  1  02:11  1  06:17  1  15:36  2  15:59  2  23:28  4  25:17  3  27:02  2  29:02  2  30:15  2  30:42  2  31:43  2  32:48  2  34:00  2  35:51  2  39:37  2  40:31  2  40:47  2 00:40:47
       0 Liepaja                   V50            00:21  1  01:50  1  04:06  1  09:19  4  00:23  1  07:29  5  01:49  1  01:45  2  02:00  1  01:13  1  00:27  1  01:01  1  01:05  1  01:12  1  01:51  1  03:46  2  00:54  1  00:16  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:53    -00:35     03:26     00:00     02:06    -00:45     00:01    -00:45    -00:11    -00:14    -00:04    -00:01    -00:09    -00:10     00:28    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Guntis Otankis            00:48:28 19:40:44   00:38  3  03:24  3  08:30  3  16:49  4  18:06  4  21:45  2  24:43  2  27:32  3  30:38  3  32:53  3  34:11  3  35:52  3  37:45  3  39:30  3  42:30  3  46:43  3  48:11  3  48:28  3 00:48:28
       0 Nica                      V50            00:38  3  02:46  3  05:06  3  08:19  3  01:17  4  03:39  1  02:58  4  02:49  3  03:06  3  02:15  4  01:18  3  01:41  3  01:53  3  01:45  3  03:00  3  04:13  3  01:28  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:25     02:26     00:54    -01:44     00:24     01:05     00:21     00:51     00:37     00:36     00:47     00:24     00:59     00:55     00:30     00:03   
 4. Maris Penkulis            00:56:54 19:54:38   00:50  4  03:56  4  09:26  4  21:55  5  25:14  5  29:29  5  32:12  5  35:09  5  38:17  5  40:18  5  41:44  5  43:33  5  45:58  5  47:49  5  50:55  5  55:28  4  56:33  4  56:54  4 00:56:54
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:50  4  03:06  4  05:30  4  12:29  5  03:19  5  04:15  2  02:43  3  02:57  4  03:08  4  02:01  3  01:26  4  01:49  4  02:25  4  01:51  4  03:06  4  04:33  4  01:05  3  00:21  4
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:49     06:36     02:56    -01:08     00:09     01:13     00:23     00:37     00:45     00:44     01:19     00:30     01:05     01:15     00:07     00:07   
 5. Ivars Helmsteins          01:00:25 19:32:35   01:43  5  05:05  5  10:37  5  16:44  3  17:46  3  23:24  3  26:46  4  30:00  4  33:51  4  36:06  4  38:36  4  40:27  4  43:57  4  46:03  4  49:43  4  58:11  5  59:54  5  60:25  5 01:00:25
       0 Grobina                   V50            01:43  5  03:22  5  05:32  5  06:07  2  01:02  3  05:38  4  03:22  5  03:14  5  03:51  5  02:15  4  02:30  5  01:51  5  03:30  5  02:06  5  03:40  5  08:28  5  01:43  5  00:31  5
                                                  01:09     00:39     00:51     00:14     00:39     00:15     00:48     01:30     01:06     00:51     01:49     00:46     02:24     00:45     01:39     05:10     00:45     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:21     01:50     04:06     05:53     00:23     03:39     01:49     01:44     02:00     01:13     00:27     01:01     01:05     01:12     01:51     03:18     00:54     00:14   00:33:00

V Distance (4): 20 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 39)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  18.( 34)  19.( 33)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Penkulis            00:34:08 19:50:37   00:23  2  01:27  2  03:36  1  05:18  2  06:44  2  08:04  2  11:52  1  12:00  1  14:09  1  15:44  1  18:10  1  20:29  1  21:15  1  22:40  1  24:55  1  26:07  1  26:34  1  28:55  1  32:29  1  33:52  1  34:08  1 00:34:08
       0 Durbe                     V              00:23  2  01:04  2  02:09  1  01:42  6  01:26  1  01:20  2  03:48  1  00:08  2  02:09  2  01:35  1  02:26  4  02:19  4  00:46  1  01:25  5  02:15  2  01:12  2  00:27  2  02:21  4  03:34  4  01:23  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankuss            00:35:53 19:37:36   00:27  4  01:34  4  03:59  5  05:31  4  07:04  3  08:20  3  12:12  2  12:11  2  14:18  2  18:28  2  20:44  2  22:48  2  23:37  2  24:50  2  27:03  2  28:27  2  28:50  2  30:56  2  34:04  2  35:37  2  35:53  2 00:35:53
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:27  4  01:07  4  02:25  4  01:32  2  01:33  6  01:16  1  03:52  2                      04:10  8  02:16  1  02:04  2  00:49  2  01:13  1  02:13  1  01:24  7  00:23  1  02:06  1  03:08  2  01:33  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:16    -00:10     00:07    -00:04     00:04                         02:35    -00:10    -00:15     00:03    -00:12    -00:02     00:12    -00:04    -00:15    -00:26     00:10     00:00   
 3. Edgars Urbans             00:36:16 19:23:12   00:25  3  01:31  3  03:42  2  05:05  1  06:33  1  07:53  1  12:36  3  13:29  4  15:47  4  18:41  3  21:04  3  23:06  3  24:10  3  25:41  3  28:12  3  29:17  3  29:45  3  31:52  3  34:47  3  36:05  3  36:16  3 00:36:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:25  3  01:06  3  02:11  2  01:23  1  01:28  2  01:20  2  04:43  5  00:53  8  02:18  4  02:54  2  02:23  2  02:02  1  01:04  7  01:31  7  02:31  5  01:05  1  00:28  3  02:07  2  02:55  1  01:18  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:02     00:02     00:02    -00:19     00:02     00:00     00:55     00:45     00:09     01:19    -00:03    -00:17     00:18     00:06     00:16    -00:07     00:01    -00:14    -00:39    -00:05    -00:05   
 4. Justinas Lubinskas        00:40:02 19:27:10   00:29  5  01:40  5  03:56  4  05:37  5  07:05  4  08:29  4  12:40  4  13:01  3  15:26  3  20:40  5  24:15  6  26:28  5  27:23  5  28:38  5  30:54  5  32:13  5  32:47  5  35:05  4  38:15  4  39:46  4  40:02  4 00:40:02
       0 O Klaipeda                V              00:29  5  01:11  6  02:16  3  01:41  5  01:28  2  01:24  4  04:11  4  00:21  3  02:25  5  05:14  9  03:35 10  02:13  3  00:55  5  01:15  2  02:16  3  01:19  4  00:34  4  02:18  3  03:10  3  01:31  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:07    -00:01     00:02     00:04     00:23     00:13     00:16     03:39     01:09    -00:06     00:09    -00:10     00:01     00:07     00:07    -00:03    -00:24     00:08     00:00   
 5. Peteris Valdmanis         00:40:52 19:36:08   00:37 10  01:47  6  04:30  6  06:03  6  07:32  6  09:00  5  12:54  5  13:29  4  15:54  5  19:57  4  22:30  4  25:18  4  26:12  4  27:29  4  30:21  4  31:35  4  32:19  4  35:20  5  39:11  5  40:38  5  40:52  5 00:40:52
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:37 10  01:10  5  02:43  6  01:33  4  01:29  4  01:28  5  03:54  3  00:35  6  02:25  5  04:03  7  02:33  5  02:48  8  00:54  3  01:17  3  02:52  9  01:14  3  00:44  8  03:01  8  03:51  6  01:27  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:34    -00:09     00:03     00:08     00:06     00:27     00:16     02:28     00:07     00:29     00:08    -00:08     00:37     00:02     00:17     00:40     00:17     00:04    -00:02   
 6. Janis Bethers             00:43:43 20:41:12   00:20  1  01:21  1  03:48  3  05:20  3  07:30  5  09:18  6  15:21  7  15:27  6  17:52  6  21:22  6  23:47  5  27:19  6  28:49  6  30:44  6  33:23  7  34:44  7  35:27  6  37:54  6  41:41  6  43:23  6  43:43  6 00:43:43
       0 Dr Krasts                 V              00:20  1  01:01  1  02:27  5  01:32  2  02:10 11  01:48  9  06:03 10  00:06  1  02:25  5  03:30  5  02:25  3  03:32 12  01:30  9  01:55 10  02:39  7  01:21  5  00:43  7  02:27  5  03:47  5  01:42  8  00:20 10
                                                 -00:03    -00:03     00:18    -00:10     00:44     00:28     02:15    -00:02     00:16     01:55    -00:01     01:13     00:44     00:30     00:24     00:09     00:16     00:06     00:13     00:19     00:04   
 7. Armands Kudis             00:45:11 19:42:28   00:34  8  02:13 11  05:23  8  07:29  8  09:05  8  10:48  8  16:11  9  16:46  9  19:22  9  22:32  7  25:53  7  28:35  7  29:29  7  30:50  7  33:16  6  34:39  6  36:00  7  39:08  7  43:22  7  44:55  7  45:11  7 00:45:11
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:34  8  01:39 11  03:10  8  02:06  9  01:36  7  01:43  8  05:23  8  00:35  6  02:36  8  03:10  3  03:21  9  02:42  5  00:54  3  01:21  4  02:26  4  01:23  6  01:21 11  03:08  9  04:14 10  01:33  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:11     00:35     01:01     00:24     00:10     00:23     01:35     00:27     00:27     01:35     00:55     00:23     00:08    -00:04     00:11     00:11     00:54     00:47     00:40     00:10     00:00   
 8. Gatis Otankis             00:49:11 19:58:31   00:39 11  02:06 10  05:42 11  07:37 10  09:46 10  11:24  9  16:09  8  16:34  8  19:16  8  26:34 10  29:40 10  32:35 10  33:53  9  35:32 10  38:03  8  39:34  8  40:13  8  43:10  8  47:16  8  48:56  8  49:11  8 00:49:11
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:39 11  01:27 10  03:36 10  01:55  7  02:09 10  01:38  7  04:45  6  00:25  4  02:42 11  07:18 11  03:06  7  02:55  9  01:18  8  01:39  9  02:31  5  01:31  8  00:39  6  02:57  6  04:06  8  01:40  7  00:15  3
                                                  00:16     00:23     01:27     00:13     00:43     00:18     00:57     00:17     00:33     05:43     00:40     00:36     00:32     00:14     00:16     00:19     00:12     00:36     00:32     00:17    -00:01   
 9. Girts Brumsons            00:51:04 20:37:20   00:31  6  01:54  7  05:26  9  07:35  9  09:23  9  12:43 11  18:16 10  19:15 10  21:56 10  25:30  9  29:14  9  32:00  9  33:59 10  35:29  9  38:21 10  39:53  9  41:01  9  45:01  9  49:00  9  50:45  9  51:04  9 00:51:04
       0 Aizpute                   V              00:31  6  01:23  8  03:32  9  02:09 10  01:48  9  03:20 12  05:33  9  00:59 10  02:41 10  03:34  6  03:44 11  02:46  7  01:59 11  01:30  6  02:52  9  01:32  9  01:08 10  04:00 12  03:59  7  01:45  9  00:19  8
                                                  00:08     00:19     01:23     00:27     00:22     02:00     01:45     00:51     00:32     01:59     01:18     00:27     01:13     00:05     00:37     00:20     00:41     01:39     00:25     00:22     00:03   
10. Arturs Melbergs           00:53:13 19:24:43   00:32  7  01:57  9  05:01  7  07:05  7  08:37  7  10:09  7  14:55  6  15:48  7  17:58  7  23:40  8  28:18  8  31:01  8  33:21  8  34:53  8  38:03  8  39:55 10  41:45 10  45:38 10  50:31 10  52:46 10  53:13 10 00:53:13
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:32  7  01:25  9  03:04  7  02:04  8  01:32  5  01:32  6  04:46  7  00:53  8  02:10  3  05:42 10  04:38 12  02:43  6  02:20 12  01:32  8  03:10 12  01:52 12  01:50 12  03:53 11  04:53 12  02:15 12  00:27 11
                                                  00:09     00:21     00:55     00:22     00:06     00:12     00:58     00:45     00:01     04:07     02:12     00:24     01:34     00:07     00:55     00:40     01:23     01:32     01:19     00:52     00:11   
11. Davis Silins              00:54:53 19:54:20   00:36  9  01:54  7  05:37 10  08:00 11  09:47 11  11:42 10  18:25 11  20:33 11  23:13 11  30:42 11  33:57 11  36:52 11  37:54 11  39:53 11  42:40 11  44:20 11  44:58 11  47:58 11  52:35 11  54:34 11  54:53 11 00:54:53
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:36  9  01:18  7  03:43 11  02:23 11  01:47  8  01:55 10  06:43 11  02:08 11  02:40  9  07:29 12  03:15  8  02:55  9  01:02  6  01:59 11  02:47  8  01:40 11  00:38  5  03:00  7  04:37 11  01:59 11  00:19  8
                                                  00:13     00:14     01:34     00:41     00:21     00:35     02:55     02:00     00:31     05:54     00:49     00:36     00:16     00:34     00:32     00:28     00:11     00:39     01:03     00:36     00:03   
12. Vilnis Mellups            00:58:51 19:37:44   00:45 12  02:29 12  07:15 12  10:39 12  12:50 12  15:15 12  24:42 12  25:08 12  28:54 12  32:19 12  35:12 12  38:22 12  40:15 12  42:56 12  45:58 12  47:35 12  48:36 12  52:11 12  56:19 12  58:17 12  58:51 12 00:58:51
       0 Aizpute                   V              00:45 12  01:44 12  04:46 12  03:24 12  02:11 12  02:25 11  09:27 12  00:26  5  03:46 12  03:25  4  02:53  6  03:10 11  01:53 10  02:41 12  03:02 11  01:37 10  01:01  9  03:35 10  04:08  9  01:58 10  00:34 12
                                                  00:22     00:40     02:37     01:42     00:45     01:05     05:39     00:18     01:37     01:50     00:27     00:51     01:07     01:16     00:47     00:25     00:34     01:14     00:34     00:35     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:20     01:01     02:09     01:23     01:26     01:16     03:48     00:06     02:07     01:35     02:16     02:02     00:46     01:13     02:13     01:05     00:23     02:06     02:55     01:18     00:11   00:31:39

S10 Distance (5): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:18:09 19:31:33   00:38  1  03:12  1  05:52  1  09:56  2  15:19  1  17:42  1  18:09  1 00:18:09
       0 Liepaja                   S10            00:38  1  02:34  1  02:40  2  04:04  2  05:23  1  02:23  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iva Otanke                00:18:29 19:31:28   00:41  2  03:20  2  05:59  2  09:55  1  15:20  2  17:46  2  18:29  2 00:18:29
       0 Liepaja                   S10            00:41  2  02:39  2  02:39  1  03:56  1  05:25  2  02:26  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:03     00:05    -00:01    -00:08     00:02     00:03     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     02:34     02:39     03:56     05:23     02:23     00:27   00:18:00

V10 Distance (5): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Leo Lejins                00:33:08 19:31:40   01:25  1  05:33  1  10:49  1  16:46  1  25:40  1  31:53  1  33:08  1 00:33:08
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:25  1  04:08  1  05:16  2  05:57  1  08:54  1  06:13  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Eglijs           00:40:32 19:25:03   02:12  2  08:33  2  13:28  2  21:44  2  32:44  2  39:14  2  40:32  2 00:40:32
       0 Durbe                     V10            02:12  2  06:21  2  04:55  1  08:16  2  11:00  2  06:30  2  01:18  2
                                                  00:47     02:13    -00:21     02:19     02:06     00:17     00:03   
 3. Linards Penkulis          01:02:27 19:32:03   03:17  3  13:20  3  24:12  3  35:01  3  51:27  3  60:16  3  62:27  3 01:02:27
       0 Durbe                     V10            03:17  3  10:03  3  10:52  3  10:49  3  16:26  3  08:49  3  02:11  3
                                                  01:52     05:55     05:36     04:52     07:32     02:36     00:56   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     04:08     04:55     05:57     08:54     06:13     01:15   00:32:47

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 10 KP 2.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Intars Lejins             00:16:38 20:10:29   00:27  1  01:53  1  04:53  1  05:28  1  06:59  1  07:54  1  09:24  1  11:42  1  15:32  1  16:27  1  16:38  1 00:16:38
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           00:27  1  01:26  1  03:00  1  00:35  1  01:31  1  00:55  1  01:30  2  02:18  1  03:50  1  00:55  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Otanke               00:33:39 19:37:15   00:44  2  03:44  2  11:58  5  13:39  5  17:18  5  19:11  5  21:55  2  26:03  2  31:32  2  33:19  2  33:39  2 00:33:39
       0 Nica                      OPEN           00:44  2  03:00  3  08:14  6  01:41  3  03:39  5  01:53  3  02:44  3  04:08  2  05:29  3  01:47  6  00:20  3
                                                  00:17     01:34     05:14     01:06     02:08     00:58     01:14     01:50     01:39     00:52     00:09   
 3. Inga Mankuss              00:37:03 19:28:43   00:55  3  06:10  5  11:40  4  12:48  4  15:01  2  17:38  2  25:38  5  30:32  5  35:25  3  36:44  3  37:03  3 00:37:03
       0 OK Saldus                 OPEN           00:55  3  05:15  7  05:30  4  01:08  2  02:13  2  02:37  4  08:00  8  04:54  3  04:53  2  01:19  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:28     03:49     02:30     00:33     00:42     01:42     06:30     02:36     01:03     00:24     00:08   
 4. Amanda Kude               00:40:04 19:29:03   01:17  4  05:47  3  10:53  2  12:37  2  15:38  3  18:16  3  22:05  3  29:48  3  38:00  4  39:38  4  40:04  4 00:40:04
       0 Grobina                   S13            01:17  4  04:30  4  05:06  3  01:44  4  03:01  4  02:38  5  03:49  5  07:43  4  08:12  6  01:38  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:50     03:04     02:06     01:09     01:30     01:43     02:19     05:25     04:22     00:43     00:15   
 5. Daiga Kude                00:40:10 19:29:01   01:21  5  05:56  4  10:57  3  12:46  3  15:46  4  18:24  4  22:10  4  29:57  4  38:00  4  39:42  5  40:10  5 00:40:10
       0 Grobina                   OPEN           01:21  5  04:35  5  05:01  2  01:49  5  03:00  3  02:38  5  03:46  4  07:47  5  08:03  5  01:42  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:54     03:09     02:01     01:14     01:29     01:43     02:16     05:29     04:13     00:47     00:17   
 6. Elina Polakova            01:00:43 19:28:16   01:49  6  07:05  7  17:55  7  22:53  6  27:58  6  34:03  6  38:36  7  47:11  6  56:40  6  59:33  6  60:43  6 01:00:43
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           01:49  6  05:16  8  10:50  7  04:58  7  05:05  6  06:05  8  04:33  7  08:35  6  09:29  7  02:53  7  01:10  6
                                                  01:22     03:50     07:50     04:23     03:34     05:10     03:03     06:17     05:39     01:58     00:59   
 7. Ligita Silaraja           01:01:11 19:28:24   02:11  7  07:05  7  18:43  8  22:55  7  28:22  7  34:05  7  38:35  6  48:48  7  56:44  7  59:43  7  61:11  7 01:01:11
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           02:11  7  04:54  6  11:38  8  04:12  6  05:27  7  05:43  7  04:30  6  10:13  7  07:56  4  02:59  8  01:28  7
                                                  01:44     03:28     08:38     03:37     03:56     04:48     03:00     07:55     04:06     02:04     01:17   
    Kevins Vasilisins         DQ       19:40:28   04:17  8  06:40  6  12:11  6                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           04:17  8  02:23  2  05:31  5                      01:24  2  01:27  1                      00:58  2          
                                                  03:50     00:57     02:31                         00:29    -00:03                         00:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:27     01:26     03:00     00:35     01:31     00:55     01:27     02:18     03:50     00:55     00:11   00:16:35

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB): 13 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Santa Avotina             00:27:10 19:38:31   01:57  1  05:28  1  08:18  1  09:34  1  11:55  1  12:50  1  15:15  1  16:45  1  18:15  1  19:29  1  22:20  1  25:39  1  26:53  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:57  1  03:31  1  02:50  1  01:16  5  02:21  1  00:55  3  02:25  5  01:30  1  01:30  2  01:14  1  02:51  1  03:19  1  01:14  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Annija Mankuss            00:35:08 19:29:34   03:35  2  07:41  2  11:16  2  12:19  2  15:23  2  16:49  2  20:11  2  22:15  2  24:05  2  26:03  2  29:06  2  33:18  2  34:47  2  35:08  2 00:35:08
       0 OK Saldus                 S15            03:35  2  04:06  2  03:35  2  01:03  1  03:04  4  01:26  8  03:22 12  02:04  3  01:50  3  01:58  5  03:03  2  04:12  2  01:29  5  00:21  4
                                                  01:38     00:35     00:45    -00:13     00:43     00:31     00:57     00:34     00:20     00:44     00:12     00:53     00:15     00:04   
 3. Guna Retere               00:36:43 20:15:04   04:51  5  11:13  5  15:26  5  16:33  5  19:30  4  20:20  4  21:46  3  24:03  3  25:27  3  26:59  3  30:23  3  34:59  3  36:14  3  36:43  3 00:36:43
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:51  5  06:22  4  04:13  5  01:07  2  02:57  3  00:50  2  01:26  1  02:17  7  01:24  1  01:32  2  03:24  3  04:36  4  01:15  2  00:29  5
                                                  02:54     02:51     01:23    -00:09     00:36    -00:05    -00:59     00:47    -00:06     00:18     00:33     01:17     00:01     00:12   
 4. Una Bethere               00:39:23 19:24:31   03:56  3  10:31  4  14:31  4  15:42  3  18:34  3  19:23  3  22:19  4  24:26  4  26:18  4  28:36  5  32:03  4  36:23  4  39:05  4  39:23  4 00:39:23
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             03:56  3  06:35  5  04:00  3  01:11  3  02:52  2  00:49  1  02:56 11  02:07  4  01:52  4  02:18  7  03:27  4  04:20  3  02:42 11  00:18  3
                                                  01:59     03:04     01:10    -00:05     00:31    -00:06     00:31     00:37     00:22     01:04     00:36     01:01     01:28     00:01   
 5. Ieva Valdmane             00:50:31 19:55:10   04:43  4  09:34  3  13:37  3  16:17  4  19:43  5  20:54  5  22:46  5  24:49  5  26:49  5  28:33  4  42:44  5  48:50  5  50:21  5  50:31  5 00:50:31
       0 Liepaja                   SB             04:43  4  04:51  3  04:03  4  02:40 12  03:26  5  01:11  4  01:52  4  02:03  2  02:00  5  01:44  3  14:11 12  06:06 11  01:31  6  00:10  1
                                                  02:46     01:20     01:13     01:24     01:05     00:16    -00:33     00:33     00:30     00:30     11:20     02:47     00:17    -00:07   
 6. Amanda Franceska Vintere  00:57:14 19:24:54   11:09  8  19:48  9  24:37  9  26:03 10  30:22  9  31:42  7  34:16  7  36:54  7  39:42  9  44:07  7  50:00 11  55:17 11  56:43  8  57:14  6 00:57:14
       0 Liepaja                   SB             11:09  8  08:39 12  04:49  7  01:26  7  04:19  8  01:20  5  02:34  8  02:38 10  02:48 12  04:25  9  05:53 10  05:17  7  01:26  3  00:31  6
                                                  09:12     05:08     01:59     00:10     01:58     00:25     00:09     01:08     01:18     03:11     03:02     01:58     00:12     00:14   
 7. Elgars Roga               00:57:16 19:24:56   11:01  7  19:09  7  24:11  7  25:37  7  30:14  7  31:54 10  34:24  9  37:01  9  39:15  7  44:13  8  49:27  9  54:39  7  56:15  6  57:16  7 00:57:16
       0 Liepaja                   V15            11:01  7  08:08  8  05:02  9  01:26  7  04:37 12  01:40 10  02:30  6  02:37  9  02:14  6  04:58 12  05:14  7  05:12  5  01:36  7  01:01 12
                                                  09:04     04:37     02:12     00:10     02:16     00:45     00:05     01:07     00:44     03:44     02:23     01:53     00:22     00:44   
 8. Krista Paula Ektermane    00:57:19 19:24:50   11:22  9  19:40  8  24:19  8  25:54  8  30:17  8  31:42  7  34:17  8  37:00  8  39:23  8  44:14  9  49:38 10  55:03  8  56:41  7  57:19  8 00:57:19
       0 Liepaja                   SB             11:22  9  08:18 10  04:39  6  01:35 10  04:23  9  01:25  7  02:35  9  02:43 12  02:23  9  04:51 11  05:24  8  05:25  8  01:38  9  00:38  8
                                                  09:25     04:47     01:49     00:19     02:02     00:30     00:10     01:13     00:53     03:37     02:33     02:06     00:24     00:21   
 9. Diana Slugovica           00:57:24 19:24:47   11:30 10  19:49 10  24:42 10  25:59  9  30:31 10  31:53  9  34:26 10  37:05 10  39:52 10  44:20 10  50:10 12  55:26 12  56:52 11  57:24  9 00:57:24
       0 Liepaja                   SB             11:30 10  08:19 11  04:53  8  01:17  6  04:32 10  01:22  6  02:33  7  02:39 11  02:47 11  04:28 10  05:50  9  05:16  6  01:26  3  00:32  7
                                                  09:33     04:48     02:03     00:01     02:11     00:27     00:08     01:09     01:17     03:14     02:59     01:57     00:12     00:15   
10. Kristine Elekse           00:57:26 19:19:52   13:10 11  21:15 11  29:33 12  30:44 11  34:59 12  36:28 11  38:18 12  40:31 11  42:48 11  44:52 12  49:18  8  55:05  9  56:44  9  57:26 10 00:57:26
       0 Liepaja                   SB             13:10 11  08:05  7  08:18 12  01:11  3  04:15  7  01:29  9  01:50  3  02:13  5  02:17  7  02:04  6  04:26  6  05:47  9  01:39 10  00:42 10
                                                  11:13     04:34     05:28    -00:05     01:54     00:34    -00:35     00:43     00:47     00:50     01:35     02:28     00:25     00:25   
11. Kristine Klava            00:57:28 19:19:47   13:18 12  21:31 12  29:29 11  31:14 12  34:56 11  36:36 12  38:16 11  40:38 12  42:57 12  44:51 11  49:09  7  55:14 10  56:50 10  57:28 11 00:57:28
       0 Liepaja                   SB             13:18 12  08:13  9  07:58 11  01:45 11  03:42  6  01:40 10  01:40  2  02:22  8  02:19  8  01:54  4  04:18  5  06:05 10  01:36  7  00:38  8
                                                  11:21     04:42     05:08     00:29     01:21     00:45    -00:45     00:52     00:49     00:40     01:27     02:46     00:22     00:21   
12. Santa Zikmane             00:58:32 19:22:19   05:47  6  12:24  6  18:58  6  20:28  6  25:00  6  29:46  6  32:23  6  34:39  6  37:11  6  40:23  6  46:29  6  53:02  6  57:47 12  58:32 12 00:58:32
       0 Liepaja                   SB             05:47  6  06:37  6  06:34 10  01:30  9  04:32 10  04:46 12  02:37 10  02:16  6  02:32 10  03:12  8  06:06 11  06:33 12  04:45 12  00:45 11
                                                  03:50     03:06     03:44     00:14     02:11     03:51     00:12     00:46     01:02     01:58     03:15     03:14     03:31     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     03:31     02:50     01:03     02:21     00:49     01:26     01:30     01:24     01:14     02:51     03:19     01:14     00:10   00:25:39

#3 Distance (S,S50,VB,V50): 17 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Dimids             00:32:46 19:35:31   00:33  5  02:35  4  06:12  1  10:31  1  11:27  1  15:44  2  17:36  2  19:02  1  21:08  1  22:16  1  22:41  1  23:54  1  24:57  1  26:04  1  28:22  1  31:24  1  32:36  1  32:46  1 00:32:46
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:33  5  02:02  4  03:37  1  04:19  1  00:56  6  04:17  6  01:52  2  01:26  1  02:06  2  01:08  1  00:25  1  01:13  5  01:03  3  01:07  1  02:18  8  03:02  1  01:12  9  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Otankis            00:34:48 19:50:47   00:27  2  02:08  1  06:23  3  11:30  3  11:57  2  14:46  1  17:16  1  19:26  2  22:07  2  23:34  2  24:18  2  25:24  2  26:23  2  28:01  2  30:11  2  33:37  2  34:38  2  34:48  2 00:34:48
       0 Taka TOK                  VB             00:27  2  01:41  1  04:15  5  05:07  3  00:27  5  02:49  1  02:30  6  02:10  6  02:41  5  01:27  5  00:44  4  01:06  3  00:59  2  01:38  9  02:10  5  03:26  5  01:01  4  00:10  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:21     00:38     00:48    -00:29    -01:28     00:38     00:44     00:35     00:19     00:19    -00:07    -00:04     00:31    -00:08     00:24    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Iveta Eglija              00:37:10 19:43:59   00:28  3  02:22  3  06:33  4  12:37  4  12:58  4  18:24  5  20:35  4  23:20  5  25:36  4  26:56  4  27:40  4  28:52  3  29:44  3  31:11  3  33:02  3  36:07  3  36:59  3  37:10  3 00:37:10
       0 DR Krasts                 S              00:28  3  01:54  3  04:11  4  06:04  7  00:21  2  05:26  9  02:11  4  02:45 11  02:16  3  01:20  3  00:44  4  01:12  4  00:52  1  01:27  5  01:51  1  03:05  2  00:52  1  00:11  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:08     00:34     01:45    -00:35     01:09     00:19     01:19     00:10     00:12     00:19    -00:01    -00:11     00:20    -00:27     00:03    -00:20     00:01   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:38:48 19:29:37   00:34  6  03:17 10  07:58 10  13:51  8  14:14  7  19:37  6  22:11  6  23:55  6  26:40  6  28:04  6  28:45  6  29:50  5  30:56  5  32:17  4  34:18  4  37:36  4  38:34  4  38:48  4 00:38:48
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            00:34  6  02:43 11  04:41 10  05:53  6  00:23  3  05:23  8  02:34  7  01:44  2  02:45  6  01:24  4  00:41  3  01:05  2  01:06  5  01:21  4  02:01  4  03:18  4  00:58  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:01     00:41     01:04     01:34    -00:33     01:06     00:42     00:18     00:39     00:16     00:16    -00:08     00:03     00:14    -00:17     00:16    -00:14     00:04   
 5. Silvija Penkule           00:40:38 19:49:36   00:37 10  03:05  9  07:36  9  12:46  5  13:06  5  17:00  3  19:40  3  21:58  3  24:50  3  26:27  3  27:24  3  29:16  4  30:34  4  32:33  5  35:06  5  39:14  5  40:18  5  40:38  5 00:40:38
       0 Durbe                     S50            00:37 10  02:28  9  04:31  7  05:10  4  00:20  1  03:54  3  02:40  9  02:18  7  02:52 10  01:37  7  00:57  7  01:52 15  01:18  7  01:59 13  02:33 10  04:08 12  01:04  7  00:20 11
                                                  00:04     00:26     00:54     00:51    -00:36    -00:23     00:48     00:52     00:46     00:29     00:32     00:39     00:15     00:52     00:15     01:06    -00:08     00:10   
 6. Uldis Kuplais             00:40:47 19:27:34   00:21  1  02:11  2  06:17  2  15:36 10  15:59  9  23:28 10  25:17  9  27:02  8  29:02  8  30:15  8  30:42  8  31:43  8  32:48  6  34:00  6  35:51  6  39:37  6  40:31  6  40:47  6 00:40:47
       0 Liepaja                   V50            00:21  1  01:50  2  04:06  3  09:19 18  00:23  3  07:29 16  01:49  1  01:45  3  02:00  1  01:13  2  00:27  2  01:01  1  01:05  4  01:12  2  01:51  1  03:46  7  00:54  2  00:16  7
                                                 -00:12    -00:12     00:29     05:00    -00:33     03:12    -00:03     00:19    -00:06     00:05     00:02    -00:12     00:02     00:05    -00:27     00:44    -00:18     00:06   
 7. Dace Freidenfelde         00:41:32 19:37:13   00:34  6  02:42  6  06:42  5  11:17  2  12:29  3  20:35  7  22:29  7  24:35  7  27:03  7  28:30  7  29:53  7  31:22  7  33:47  8  35:04  8  36:58  8  40:12  7  41:15  7  41:32  7 00:41:32
       0 Liepaja                   S              00:34  6  02:08  5  04:00  2  04:35  2  01:12  9  08:06 18  01:54  3  02:06  5  02:28  4  01:27  5  01:23 14  01:29  9  02:25 13  01:17  3  01:54  3  03:14  3  01:03  5  00:17  8
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:23     00:16     00:16     03:49     00:02     00:40     00:22     00:19     00:58     00:16     01:22     00:10    -00:24     00:12    -00:09     00:07   
 8. Daiga Porina              00:42:06 19:19:08   00:29  4  02:40  5  07:20  8  12:56  6  14:10  6  18:14  4  20:48  5  23:13  4  26:00  5  27:51  5  28:37  5  30:00  6  33:03  7  34:38  7  36:55  7  40:41  8  41:53  8  42:06  8 00:42:06
       0 Vinas centas              S              00:29  4  02:11  6  04:40  9  05:36  5  01:14 10  04:04  4  02:34  7  02:25  8  02:47  8  01:51  9  00:46  6  01:23  7  03:03 16  01:35  6  02:17  7  03:46  7  01:12  9  00:13  4
                                                 -00:04     00:09     01:03     01:17     00:18    -00:13     00:42     00:59     00:41     00:43     00:21     00:10     02:00     00:28    -00:01     00:44     00:00     00:03   
 9. Olga Starpina Otanke      00:47:06 19:58:33   00:35  8  02:46  7  07:19  7  14:25  9  16:26 10  25:37 13  27:59 12  29:52 11  32:37 11  34:30 11  35:34 11  36:59 11  38:27 11  40:04 11  42:19 10  45:49  9  46:52  9  47:06  9 00:47:06
       0 Vinas Centas              S              00:35  8  02:11  6  04:33  8  07:06 10  02:01 13  09:11 20  02:22  5  01:53  4  02:45  6  01:53 10  01:04 11  01:25  8  01:28  8  01:37  7  02:15  6  03:30  6  01:03  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:02     00:09     00:56     02:47     01:05     04:54     00:30     00:27     00:39     00:45     00:39     00:12     00:25     00:30    -00:03     00:28    -00:09     00:04   
10. Agnese Finka              00:47:31 19:25:21   00:35  8  02:53  8  07:16  6  13:39  7  15:06  8  24:00 11  26:53 11  29:40 10  32:35 10  34:13 10  35:16 10  36:38 10  37:54 10  39:38 10  41:56  9  45:49  9  47:09 10  47:31 10 00:47:31
       0 Vinas centas              S              00:35  8  02:18  8  04:23  6  06:23  9  01:27 12  08:54 19  02:53 12  02:47 12  02:55 11  01:38  8  01:03 10  01:22  6  01:16  6  01:44 10  02:18  8  03:53 10  01:20 12  00:22 13
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:46     02:04     00:31     04:37     01:01     01:21     00:49     00:30     00:38     00:09     00:13     00:37     00:00     00:51     00:08     00:12   
11. Guntis Otankis            00:48:28 19:40:44   00:38 11  03:24 12  08:30 11  16:49 13  18:06 13  21:45  8  24:43  8  27:32  9  30:38  9  32:53  9  34:11  9  35:52  9  37:45  9  39:30  9  42:30 11  46:43 11  48:11 11  48:28 11 00:48:28
       0 Nica                      V50            00:38 11  02:46 12  05:06 11  08:19 14  01:17 11  03:39  2  02:58 13  02:49 13  03:06 12  02:15 16  01:18 13  01:41 10  01:53 11  01:45 11  03:00 13  04:13 13  01:28 15  00:17  8
                                                  00:05     00:44     01:29     04:00     00:21    -00:38     01:06     01:23     01:00     01:07     00:53     00:28     00:50     00:38     00:42     01:11     00:16     00:07   
12. Martins Polakovs          00:51:53 19:26:43   00:41 12  03:23 11  08:47 12  16:36 11  17:35 11  25:26 12  28:06 13  32:00 13  34:51 13  36:49 13  37:51 12  39:32 12  41:18 12  42:55 12  46:17 12  50:22 12  51:36 12  51:53 12 00:51:53
       0 Liepaja                   VB             00:41 12  02:42 10  05:24 13  07:49 12  00:59  7  07:51 17  02:40  9  03:54 18  02:51  9  01:58 12  01:02  9  01:41 10  01:46 10  01:37  7  03:22 16  04:05 11  01:14 11  00:17  8
                                                  00:08     00:40     01:47     03:30     00:03     03:34     00:48     02:28     00:45     00:50     00:37     00:28     00:43     00:30     01:04     01:03     00:02     00:07   
13. Maris Penkulis            00:56:54 19:54:38   00:50 14  03:56 14  09:26 13  21:55 19  25:14 18  29:29 16  32:12 15  35:09 15  38:17 15  40:18 15  41:44 15  43:33 15  45:58 15  47:49 15  50:55 15  55:28 13  56:33 13  56:54 13 00:56:54
       0 Durbe                     V50            00:50 14  03:06 14  05:30 15  12:29 22  03:19 17  04:15  5  02:43 11  02:57 14  03:08 14  02:01 14  01:26 15  01:49 13  02:25 13  01:51 12  03:06 15  04:33 15  01:05  8  00:21 12
                                                  00:17     01:04     01:53     08:10     02:23    -00:02     00:51     01:31     01:02     00:53     01:01     00:36     01:22     00:44     00:48     01:31    -00:07     00:11   
14. Skaidrite Otanke          00:59:10 19:50:49   00:41 12  03:54 13  09:52 15  18:35 16  20:48 15  26:45 14  30:36 14  33:20 14  36:33 14  38:33 14  40:36 14  42:49 14  45:21 14  47:38 14  50:13 14  57:23 14  58:45 14  59:10 14 00:59:10
       0 Taka TOK                  S50            00:41 12  03:13 15  05:58 18  08:43 17  02:13 15  05:57 12  03:51 17  02:44 10  03:13 15  02:00 13  02:03 18  02:13 16  02:32 15  02:17 17  02:35 11  07:10 18  01:22 13  00:25 15
                                                  00:08     01:11     02:21     04:24     01:17     01:40     01:59     01:18     01:07     00:52     01:38     01:00     01:29     01:10     00:17     04:08     00:10     00:15   
15. Juris Steinbergs          01:00:11 19:51:50   00:55 15  08:06 19  13:42 19  21:52 18  26:53 19  32:25 17  35:44 17  38:11 17  41:17 16  43:13 16  44:25 16  47:01 16  48:39 16  50:54 16  53:50 16  58:20 16  59:44 15  60:11 15 01:00:11
       0 Taka TOK                  VB             00:55 15  07:11 19  05:36 17  08:10 13  05:01 19  05:32 10  03:19 14  02:27  9  03:06 12  01:56 11  01:12 12  02:36 18  01:38  9  02:15 16  02:56 12  04:30 14  01:24 14  00:27 16
                                                  00:22     05:09     01:59     03:51     04:05     01:15     01:27     01:01     01:00     00:48     00:47     01:23     00:35     01:08     00:38     01:28     00:12     00:17   
16. Ivars Helmsteins          01:00:25 19:32:35   01:43 19  05:05 18  10:37 17  16:44 12  17:46 12  23:24  9  26:46 10  30:00 12  33:51 12  36:06 12  38:36 13  40:27 13  43:57 13  46:03 13  49:43 13  58:11 15  59:54 16  60:25 16 01:00:25
       0 Grobina                   V50            01:43 19  03:22 17  05:32 16  06:07  8  01:02  8  05:38 11  03:22 15  03:14 16  03:51 17  02:15 16  02:30 21  01:51 14  03:30 19  02:06 14  03:40 17  08:28 22  01:43 17  00:31 17
                                                  01:10     01:20     01:55     01:48     00:06     01:21     01:30     01:48     01:45     01:07     02:05     00:38     02:27     00:59     01:22     05:26     00:31     00:21   
17. Zita Grante               01:12:35 19:19:09   01:12 17  04:48 17  12:30 18  21:03 17  23:30 17  28:27 15  32:49 16  37:07 16  41:49 17  45:02 17  47:41 17  50:34 17  56:13 17  58:35 17  63:25 17  69:47 17  71:40 17  72:35 17 01:12:35
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:12 17  03:36 18  07:42 19  08:33 15  02:27 16  04:57  7  04:22 18  04:18 19  04:42 18  03:13 22  02:39 22  02:53 19  05:39 21  02:22 18  04:50 19  06:22 17  01:53 18  00:55 22
                                                  00:39     01:34     04:05     04:14     01:31     00:40     02:30     02:52     02:36     02:05     02:14     01:40     04:36     01:15     02:32     03:20     00:41     00:45   
18. Mara Plaude               01:13:27 19:13:32   01:05 16  04:22 15  09:43 14  18:23 15  20:25 14  36:03 18  40:58 18  44:44 18  48:21 18  50:24 18  51:24 18  53:12 18  60:13 18  62:23 18  65:28 18  70:39 18  72:36 18  73:27 18 01:13:27
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:05 16  03:17 16  05:21 12  08:40 16  02:02 14  15:38 21  04:55 19  03:46 17  03:37 16  02:03 15  01:00  8  01:48 12  07:01 22  02:10 15  03:05 14  05:11 16  01:57 19  00:51 21
                                                  00:32     01:15     01:44     04:21     01:06     11:21     03:03     02:20     01:31     00:55     00:35     00:35     05:58     01:03     00:47     02:09     00:45     00:41   
19. Gints Lusis               01:14:00 19:25:29   01:30 18  04:23 16  09:52 15  17:27 14  21:42 16  40:33 19  43:55 19  47:02 19  52:02 19  54:49 19  56:28 19  59:02 19  61:21 19  64:08 19  68:13 19  72:00 19  73:38 19  74:00 19 01:14:00
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:30 18  02:53 13  05:29 14  07:35 11  04:15 18  18:51 22  03:22 15  03:07 15  05:00 19  02:47 18  01:39 16  02:34 17  02:19 12  02:47 22  04:05 18  03:47  9  01:38 16  00:22 13
                                                  00:57     00:51     01:52     03:16     03:19     14:34     01:30     01:41     02:54     01:39     01:14     01:21     01:16     01:40     01:47     00:45     00:26     00:12   
20. Santa Kude                01:42:08 19:42:37   02:53 20  16:05 20  24:30 20  34:25 21  46:21 20  52:47 20  60:07 20  66:54 20  72:07 20  75:10 20  77:04 20  80:23 20  84:01 21  86:25 20  91:40 20  99:13 20 101:19 20 102:08 20 01:42:08
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:53 20  13:12 20  08:25 22  09:55 21  11:56 20  06:26 14  07:20 20  06:47 22  05:13 22  03:03 21  01:54 17  03:19 22  03:38 20  02:24 19  05:15 21  07:33 20  02:06 20  00:49 20
                                                  02:20     11:10     04:48     05:36     11:00     02:09     05:28     05:21     03:07     01:55     01:29     02:06     02:35     01:17     02:57     04:31     00:54     00:39   
21. Karolina Kude             01:42:12 19:42:39   02:54 21  16:30 21  24:36 21  34:18 20  46:38 21  52:54 21  60:29 21  67:09 21  72:19 21  75:16 21  77:27 21  80:36 21  83:44 20  86:28 21  91:40 20  99:17 21 101:25 21 102:12 21 01:42:12
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:54 21  13:36 22  08:06 20  09:42 19  12:20 22  06:16 13  07:35 22  06:40 21  05:10 21  02:57 19  02:11 20  03:09 20  03:08 17  02:44 21  05:12 20  07:37 21  02:08 21  00:47 19
                                                  02:21     11:34     04:29     05:23     11:24     01:59     05:43     05:14     03:04     01:49     01:46     01:56     02:05     01:37     02:54     04:35     00:56     00:37   
22. Rebeka Kude               01:43:07 19:41:41   03:56 22  17:14 22  25:31 22  35:14 22  47:27 22  54:00 22  61:21 22  67:59 22  73:07 22  76:08 22  78:12 22  81:22 22  84:51 22  87:23 22  92:40 22 100:12 22 102:24 22 103:07 22 01:43:07
       0 Liepaja                   S              03:56 22  13:18 21  08:17 21  09:43 20  12:13 21  06:33 15  07:21 21  06:38 20  05:08 20  03:01 20  02:04 19  03:10 21  03:29 18  02:32 20  05:17 22  07:32 19  02:12 22  00:43 18
                                                  03:23     11:16     04:40     05:24     11:17     02:16     05:29     05:12     03:02     01:53     01:39     01:57     02:26     01:25     02:59     04:30     01:00     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:21     01:41     03:37     04:19     00:20     02:49     01:49     01:26     02:00     01:08     00:25     01:01     00:52     01:07     01:51     03:02     00:52     00:10   00:28:50

#4 Distance (V): 20 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 39)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  18.( 34)  19.( 33)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Penkulis            00:34:08 19:50:37   00:23  2  01:27  2  03:36  1  05:18  2  06:44  2  08:04  2  11:52  1  12:00  1  14:09  1  15:44  1  18:10  1  20:29  1  21:15  1  22:40  1  24:55  1  26:07  1  26:34  1  28:55  1  32:29  1  33:52  1  34:08  1 00:34:08
       0 Durbe                     V              00:23  2  01:04  2  02:09  1  01:42  6  01:26  1  01:20  2  03:48  1  00:08  2  02:09  2  01:35  1  02:26  4  02:19  4  00:46  1  01:25  5  02:15  2  01:12  2  00:27  2  02:21  4  03:34  4  01:23  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankuss            00:35:53 19:37:36   00:27  4  01:34  4  03:59  5  05:31  4  07:04  3  08:20  3  12:12  2  12:11  2  14:18  2  18:28  2  20:44  2  22:48  2  23:37  2  24:50  2  27:03  2  28:27  2  28:50  2  30:56  2  34:04  2  35:37  2  35:53  2 00:35:53
       0 OK Saldus                 V              00:27  4  01:07  4  02:25  4  01:32  2  01:33  6  01:16  1  03:52  2                      04:10  8  02:16  1  02:04  2  00:49  2  01:13  1  02:13  1  01:24  7  00:23  1  02:06  1  03:08  2  01:33  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:16    -00:10     00:07    -00:04     00:04                         02:35    -00:10    -00:15     00:03    -00:12    -00:02     00:12    -00:04    -00:15    -00:26     00:10     00:00   
 3. Edgars Urbans             00:36:16 19:23:12   00:25  3  01:31  3  03:42  2  05:05  1  06:33  1  07:53  1  12:36  3  13:29  4  15:47  4  18:41  3  21:04  3  23:06  3  24:10  3  25:41  3  28:12  3  29:17  3  29:45  3  31:52  3  34:47  3  36:05  3  36:16  3 00:36:16
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:25  3  01:06  3  02:11  2  01:23  1  01:28  2  01:20  2  04:43  5  00:53  8  02:18  4  02:54  2  02:23  2  02:02  1  01:04  7  01:31  7  02:31  5  01:05  1  00:28  3  02:07  2  02:55  1  01:18  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:02     00:02     00:02    -00:19     00:02     00:00     00:55     00:45     00:09     01:19    -00:03    -00:17     00:18     00:06     00:16    -00:07     00:01    -00:14    -00:39    -00:05    -00:05   
 4. Justinas Lubinskas        00:40:02 19:27:10   00:29  5  01:40  5  03:56  4  05:37  5  07:05  4  08:29  4  12:40  4  13:01  3  15:26  3  20:40  5  24:15  6  26:28  5  27:23  5  28:38  5  30:54  5  32:13  5  32:47  5  35:05  4  38:15  4  39:46  4  40:02  4 00:40:02
       0 O Klaipeda                V              00:29  5  01:11  6  02:16  3  01:41  5  01:28  2  01:24  4  04:11  4  00:21  3  02:25  5  05:14  9  03:35 10  02:13  3  00:55  5  01:15  2  02:16  3  01:19  4  00:34  4  02:18  3  03:10  3  01:31  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:07    -00:01     00:02     00:04     00:23     00:13     00:16     03:39     01:09    -00:06     00:09    -00:10     00:01     00:07     00:07    -00:03    -00:24     00:08     00:00   
 5. Peteris Valdmanis         00:40:52 19:36:08   00:37 10  01:47  6  04:30  6  06:03  6  07:32  6  09:00  5  12:54  5  13:29  4  15:54  5  19:57  4  22:30  4  25:18  4  26:12  4  27:29  4  30:21  4  31:35  4  32:19  4  35:20  5  39:11  5  40:38  5  40:52  5 00:40:52
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:37 10  01:10  5  02:43  6  01:33  4  01:29  4  01:28  5  03:54  3  00:35  6  02:25  5  04:03  7  02:33  5  02:48  8  00:54  3  01:17  3  02:52  9  01:14  3  00:44  8  03:01  8  03:51  6  01:27  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:34    -00:09     00:03     00:08     00:06     00:27     00:16     02:28     00:07     00:29     00:08    -00:08     00:37     00:02     00:17     00:40     00:17     00:04    -00:02   
 6. Janis Bethers             00:43:43 20:41:12   00:20  1  01:21  1  03:48  3  05:20  3  07:30  5  09:18  6  15:21  7  15:27  6  17:52  6  21:22  6  23:47  5  27:19  6  28:49  6  30:44  6  33:23  7  34:44  7  35:27  6  37:54  6  41:41  6  43:23  6  43:43  6 00:43:43
       0 Dr Krasts                 V              00:20  1  01:01  1  02:27  5  01:32  2  02:10 11  01:48  9  06:03 10  00:06  1  02:25  5  03:30  5  02:25  3  03:32 12  01:30  9  01:55 10  02:39  7  01:21  5  00:43  7  02:27  5  03:47  5  01:42  8  00:20 10
                                                 -00:03    -00:03     00:18    -00:10     00:44     00:28     02:15    -00:02     00:16     01:55    -00:01     01:13     00:44     00:30     00:24     00:09     00:16     00:06     00:13     00:19     00:04   
 7. Armands Kudis             00:45:11 19:42:28   00:34  8  02:13 11  05:23  8  07:29  8  09:05  8  10:48  8  16:11  9  16:46  9  19:22  9  22:32  7  25:53  7  28:35  7  29:29  7  30:50  7  33:16  6  34:39  6  36:00  7  39:08  7  43:22  7  44:55  7  45:11  7 00:45:11
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:34  8  01:39 11  03:10  8  02:06  9  01:36  7  01:43  8  05:23  8  00:35  6  02:36  8  03:10  3  03:21  9  02:42  5  00:54  3  01:21  4  02:26  4  01:23  6  01:21 11  03:08  9  04:14 10  01:33  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:11     00:35     01:01     00:24     00:10     00:23     01:35     00:27     00:27     01:35     00:55     00:23     00:08    -00:04     00:11     00:11     00:54     00:47     00:40     00:10     00:00   
 8. Gatis Otankis             00:49:11 19:58:31   00:39 11  02:06 10  05:42 11  07:37 10  09:46 10  11:24  9  16:09  8  16:34  8  19:16  8  26:34 10  29:40 10  32:35 10  33:53  9  35:32 10  38:03  8  39:34  8  40:13  8  43:10  8  47:16  8  48:56  8  49:11  8 00:49:11
       0 DR Krasts                 V              00:39 11  01:27 10  03:36 10  01:55  7  02:09 10  01:38  7  04:45  6  00:25  4  02:42 11  07:18 11  03:06  7  02:55  9  01:18  8  01:39  9  02:31  5  01:31  8  00:39  6  02:57  6  04:06  8  01:40  7  00:15  3
                                                  00:16     00:23     01:27     00:13     00:43     00:18     00:57     00:17     00:33     05:43     00:40     00:36     00:32     00:14     00:16     00:19     00:12     00:36     00:32     00:17    -00:01   
 9. Girts Brumsons            00:51:04 20:37:20   00:31  6  01:54  7  05:26  9  07:35  9  09:23  9  12:43 11  18:16 10  19:15 10  21:56 10  25:30  9  29:14  9  32:00  9  33:59 10  35:29  9  38:21 10  39:53  9  41:01  9  45:01  9  49:00  9  50:45  9  51:04  9 00:51:04
       0 Aizpute                   V              00:31  6  01:23  8  03:32  9  02:09 10  01:48  9  03:20 12  05:33  9  00:59 10  02:41 10  03:34  6  03:44 11  02:46  7  01:59 11  01:30  6  02:52  9  01:32  9  01:08 10  04:00 12  03:59  7  01:45  9  00:19  8
                                                  00:08     00:19     01:23     00:27     00:22     02:00     01:45     00:51     00:32     01:59     01:18     00:27     01:13     00:05     00:37     00:20     00:41     01:39     00:25     00:22     00:03   
10. Arturs Melbergs           00:53:13 19:24:43   00:32  7  01:57  9  05:01  7  07:05  7  08:37  7  10:09  7  14:55  6  15:48  7  17:58  7  23:40  8  28:18  8  31:01  8  33:21  8  34:53  8  38:03  8  39:55 10  41:45 10  45:38 10  50:31 10  52:46 10  53:13 10 00:53:13
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:32  7  01:25  9  03:04  7  02:04  8  01:32  5  01:32  6  04:46  7  00:53  8  02:10  3  05:42 10  04:38 12  02:43  6  02:20 12  01:32  8  03:10 12  01:52 12  01:50 12  03:53 11  04:53 12  02:15 12  00:27 11
                                                  00:09     00:21     00:55     00:22     00:06     00:12     00:58     00:45     00:01     04:07     02:12     00:24     01:34     00:07     00:55     00:40     01:23     01:32     01:19     00:52     00:11   
11. Davis Silins              00:54:53 19:54:20   00:36  9  01:54  7  05:37 10  08:00 11  09:47 11  11:42 10  18:25 11  20:33 11  23:13 11  30:42 11  33:57 11  36:52 11  37:54 11  39:53 11  42:40 11  44:20 11  44:58 11  47:58 11  52:35 11  54:34 11  54:53 11 00:54:53
       0 Liepaja                   V              00:36  9  01:18  7  03:43 11  02:23 11  01:47  8  01:55 10  06:43 11  02:08 11  02:40  9  07:29 12  03:15  8  02:55  9  01:02  6  01:59 11  02:47  8  01:40 11  00:38  5  03:00  7  04:37 11  01:59 11  00:19  8
                                                  00:13     00:14     01:34     00:41     00:21     00:35     02:55     02:00     00:31     05:54     00:49     00:36     00:16     00:34     00:32     00:28     00:11     00:39     01:03     00:36     00:03   
12. Vilnis Mellups            00:58:51 19:37:44   00:45 12  02:29 12  07:15 12  10:39 12  12:50 12  15:15 12  24:42 12  25:08 12  28:54 12  32:19 12  35:12 12  38:22 12  40:15 12  42:56 12  45:58 12  47:35 12  48:36 12  52:11 12  56:19 12  58:17 12  58:51 12 00:58:51
       0 Aizpute                   V              00:45 12  01:44 12  04:46 12  03:24 12  02:11 12  02:25 11  09:27 12  00:26  5  03:46 12  03:25  4  02:53  6  03:10 11  01:53 10  02:41 12  03:02 11  01:37 10  01:01  9  03:35 10  04:08  9  01:58 10  00:34 12
                                                  00:22     00:40     02:37     01:42     00:45     01:05     05:39     00:18     01:37     01:50     00:27     00:51     01:07     01:16     00:47     00:25     00:34     01:14     00:34     00:35     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:20     01:01     02:09     01:23     01:26     01:16     03:48     00:06     02:07     01:35     02:16     02:02     00:46     01:13     02:13     01:05     00:23     02:06     02:55     01:18     00:11   00:31:39

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Darta Otanke              00:18:09 19:31:33   00:38  1  03:12  1  05:52  1  09:56  2  15:19  1  17:42  1  18:09  1 00:18:09
       0 Liepaja                   S10            00:38  1  02:34  1  02:40  2  04:04  2  05:23  1  02:23  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iva Otanke                00:18:29 19:31:28   00:41  2  03:20  2  05:59  2  09:55  1  15:20  2  17:46  2  18:29  2 00:18:29
       0 Liepaja                   S10            00:41  2  02:39  2  02:39  1  03:56  1  05:25  2  02:26  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:03     00:05    -00:01    -00:08     00:02     00:03     00:16   
 3. Leo Lejins                00:33:08 19:31:40   01:25  3  05:33  3  10:49  3  16:46  3  25:40  3  31:53  3  33:08  3 00:33:08
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:25  3  04:08  3  05:16  4  05:57  3  08:54  3  06:13  3  01:15  3
                                                  00:47     01:34     02:36     01:53     03:31     03:50     00:48   
 4. Kristaps Eglijs           00:40:32 19:25:03   02:12  4  08:33  4  13:28  4  21:44  4  32:44  4  39:14  4  40:32  4 00:40:32
       0 Durbe                     V10            02:12  4  06:21  4  04:55  3  08:16  4  11:00  4  06:30  4  01:18  4
                                                  01:34     03:47     02:15     04:12     05:37     04:07     00:51   
 5. Linards Penkulis          01:02:27 19:32:03   03:17  5  13:20  5  24:12  5  35:01  5  51:27  5  60:16  5  62:27  5 01:02:27
       0 Durbe                     V10            03:17  5  10:03  5  10:52  5  10:49  5  16:26  5  08:49  5  02:11  5
                                                  02:39     07:29     08:12     06:45     11:03     06:26     01:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     02:34     02:39     03:56     05:23     02:23     00:27   00:18:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 03.10.2023. 22:22:26 Magnets