DR-Krasts Skede 14.05.2024

14.05.2024.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Bethers
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
[VC]
S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daniela Ostele            00:27:44 18:07:01   01:42  3  03:32  2  10:22  4  12:24  2  14:29  2  17:59  1  19:31  1  26:33  1  27:08  1  27:44  1 00:27:44
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            01:42  3  01:50  2  06:50  4  02:02  1  02:05  2  03:30  2  01:32  1  07:02  5  00:35  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Darta Otanke              00:27:50 16:26:03   01:10  2  02:50  1  06:06  1  10:39  1  12:56  1  18:50  3  21:47  3  26:43  2  27:23  2  27:50  2 00:27:50
       0 Liepaja                   S13            01:10  2  01:40  1  03:16  1  04:33  4  02:17  4  05:54  5  02:57  3  04:56  3  00:40  3  00:27  1
                                                 -00:32    -00:10    -03:34     02:31     00:12     02:24     01:25    -02:06     00:05    -00:09   
 3. Patricija Ostele          00:28:24 18:06:52   01:44  4  03:38  3  10:19  3  12:38  3  14:49  3  18:18  2  20:00  2  26:48  3  27:28  3  28:24  3 00:28:24
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            01:44  4  01:54  3  06:41  3  02:19  2  02:11  3  03:29  1  01:42  2  06:48  4  00:40  3  00:56  5
                                                  00:02     00:04    -00:09     00:17     00:06    -00:01     00:10    -00:14     00:05     00:20   
 4. Alise Pruse               00:30:31 17:45:49   01:01  1  03:50  4  10:13  2  15:51  4  17:41  4  21:48  4  25:18  4  29:17  4  30:03  4  30:31  4 00:30:31
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            01:01  1  02:49  4  06:23  2  05:38  5  01:50  1  04:07  3  03:30  4  03:59  1  00:46  5  00:28  2
                                                 -00:41     00:59    -00:27     03:36    -00:15     00:37     01:58    -03:03     00:11    -00:08   
 5. Amanda Kude               00:40:36 17:59:41   01:44  4  05:18  5  16:50  5  20:44  5  23:27  5  27:43  5  34:45  5  39:36  5  40:04  5  40:36  5 00:40:36
       0 Grobina                   S13            01:44  4  03:34  5  11:32  5  03:54  3  02:43  5  04:16  4  07:02  5  04:51  2  00:28  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:02     01:44     04:42     01:52     00:38     00:46     05:30    -02:11    -00:07    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:40     03:16     02:02     01:50     03:29     01:32     03:59     00:28     00:27   00:19:44

V13 Distance (1): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aleksis Bondarenko        00:37:25 17:45:51   01:07  1  03:45  1  08:35  1  14:44  1  16:46  1  21:22  1  30:16  1  36:30  1  36:55  1  37:25  1 00:37:25
       0 O Kalpaka skola           V13            01:07  1  02:38  1  04:50  1  06:09  2  02:02  2  04:36  1  08:54  2  06:14  1  00:25  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martins Arajs             00:37:51 17:45:42   01:11  2  03:50  2  09:04  2  14:50  2  16:47  2  21:57  2  30:19  2  36:42  2  37:16  2  37:51  2 00:37:51
       0 O Kalpaka skola           V13            01:11  2  02:39  2  05:14  2  05:46  1  01:57  1  05:10  2  08:22  1  06:23  2  00:34  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:24    -00:23    -00:05     00:34    -00:32     00:09     00:09     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     02:38     04:50     05:46     01:57     04:36     08:22     06:14     00:25     00:30   00:36:25

OPEN Distance (1): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maksims Komarovs          00:27:10 18:07:06   01:25  1  03:15  1  09:52  2  12:03  2  14:15  2  17:48  2  19:18  1  26:13  1  26:43  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           01:25  1  01:50  1  06:37  2  02:11  1  02:12  1  03:33  1  01:30  1  06:55  3  00:30  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Otanke               00:28:51 17:02:10   02:01  3  04:36  2  08:39  1  11:13  1  13:29  1  17:25  1  23:03  2  27:25  2  28:09  2  28:51  2 00:28:51
       0 Nica                      OPEN           02:01  3  02:35  2  04:03  1  02:34  2  02:16  2  03:56  2  05:38  2  04:22  1  00:44  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:36     00:45    -02:34     00:23     00:04     00:23     04:08    -02:33     00:14     00:15   
 3. Daiga Kude                00:41:01 17:59:37   01:55  2  05:26  3  16:57  3  20:44  3  23:34  3  27:53  3  34:58  3  39:42  3  40:20  3  41:01  3 00:41:01
       0 Grobina                   OPEN           01:55  2  03:31  3  11:31  3  03:47  3  02:50  3  04:19  3  07:05  3  04:44  2  00:38  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:30     01:41     04:54     01:36     00:38     00:46     05:35    -02:11     00:08     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:50     04:03     02:11     02:12     03:33     01:30     04:22     00:30     00:27   00:22:03

SB Distance (2): 14 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liene Veikerte            00:34:51 17:20:13   02:06  6  05:51  3  07:56  3  09:38  3  12:10  3  14:53  1  18:47  1  20:38  1  24:04  1  26:34  1  27:58  1  30:40  1  33:40  1  34:12  1  34:51  1 00:34:51
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:06  6  03:45  3  02:05  5  01:42  1  02:32  3  02:43  2  03:54  3  01:51  1  03:26  5  02:30  3  01:24  4  02:42  6  03:00  3  00:32  2  00:39  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Valdmane             00:35:48 18:18:50   01:06  2  04:42  2  06:41  2  08:38  1  10:44  1  17:07  2  20:11  2  22:08  2  25:30  2  28:34  3  29:49  3  31:49  3  34:39  2  35:18  2  35:48  2 00:35:48
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:06  2  03:36  1  01:59  4  01:57  2  02:06  2  06:23  5  03:04  2  01:57  4  03:22  4  03:04  5  01:15  1  02:00  1  02:50  2  00:39  6  00:30  3
                                                 -01:00    -00:09    -00:06     00:15    -00:26     03:40    -00:50     00:06    -00:04     00:34    -00:09    -00:42    -00:10     00:07    -00:09   
 3. Ieva Rubana               00:35:55 18:18:49   01:05  1  04:41  1  06:31  1  08:45  2  10:48  2  17:11  3  20:14  3  22:21  3  25:38  3  28:26  2  29:43  2  31:47  2  35:00  3  35:26  3  35:55  3 00:35:55
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:05  1  03:36  1  01:50  1  02:14  4  02:03  1  06:23  5  03:03  1  02:07  6  03:17  3  02:48  4  01:17  2  02:04  2  03:13  4  00:26  1  00:29  2
                                                 -01:01    -00:09    -00:15     00:32    -00:29     03:40    -00:51     00:16    -00:09     00:18    -00:07    -00:38     00:13    -00:06    -00:10   
 4. Inta Kede                 00:43:02 17:11:46   02:00  3  06:23  5  08:14  4  12:26  5  20:03  7  22:43  4  26:38  4  28:33  4  31:49  4  34:04  5  35:28  4  38:08  4  41:51  5  42:23  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             02:00  3  04:23  5  01:51  2  04:12  6  07:37  6  02:40  1  03:55  4  01:55  2  03:16  1  02:15  2  01:24  4  02:40  4  03:43  6  00:32  2  00:39  6
                                                 -00:06     00:38    -00:14     02:30     05:05    -00:03     00:01     00:04    -00:10    -00:15     00:00    -00:02     00:43     00:00     00:00   
 5. Una Bethere               00:43:04 17:11:41   02:01  4  06:32  6  08:27  5  12:50  6  19:54  6  22:43  4  26:46  5  28:41  5  31:57  5  33:55  4  35:29  5  38:09  5  41:48  4  42:26  5  43:04  5 00:43:04
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             02:01  4  04:31  6  01:55  3  04:23  7  07:04  5  02:49  3  04:03  5  01:55  2  03:16  1  01:58  1  01:34  6  02:40  4  03:39  5  00:38  5  00:38  5
                                                 -00:05     00:46    -00:10     02:41     04:32     00:06     00:09     00:04    -00:10    -00:32     00:10    -00:02     00:39     00:06    -00:01   
 6. Guna Retere               00:48:51 17:12:25   02:36  7  12:28  7  14:35  7  16:47  7  19:48  5  23:01  6  29:19  6  31:23  6  35:31  6  38:36  6  40:21  6  42:52  6  47:06  6  48:16  6  48:51  6 00:48:51
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:36  7  09:52  7  02:07  6  02:12  3  03:01  4  03:13  4  06:18  7  02:04  5  04:08  6  03:05  6  01:45  7  02:31  3  04:14  7  01:10  7  00:35  4
                                                  00:30     06:07     00:02     00:30     00:29     00:30     02:24     00:13     00:42     00:35     00:21    -00:11     01:14     00:38    -00:04   
 7. Ieva Ulme                 01:13:48 17:34:43   02:01  4  06:11  4  09:15  6  11:38  4  19:47  4  40:58  7  45:19  7  50:46  7  54:55  7  65:52  7  67:09  7  70:12  7  72:46  7  73:20  7  73:48  7 01:13:48
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:01  4  04:10  4  03:04  7  02:23  5  08:09  7  21:11  7  04:21  6  05:27  7  04:09  7  10:57  7  01:17  2  03:03  7  02:34  1  00:34  4  00:28  1
                                                 -00:05     00:25     00:59     00:41     05:37     18:28     00:27     03:36     00:43     08:27    -00:07     00:21    -00:26     00:02    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     03:36     01:50     01:42     02:03     02:40     03:03     01:51     03:16     01:58     01:15     02:00     02:34     00:26     00:28   00:29:47

VC Distance (2): 14 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jonass Seinauskas         00:44:14 16:43:52   01:50  1  06:07  1  09:28  1  12:27  1  15:15  1  18:57  1  23:33  1  26:29  1  30:31  1  32:38  1  34:37  1  38:49  1  42:06  1  43:24  1  44:14  1 00:44:14
       0 Klaipeda                  VC             01:50  1  04:17  1  03:21  1  02:59  1  02:48  1  03:42  1  04:36  1  02:56  1  04:02  1  02:07  1  01:59  1  04:12  1  03:17  1  01:18  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     04:17     03:21     02:59     02:48     03:42     04:36     02:56     04:02     02:07     01:59     04:12     03:17     01:18     00:50   00:44:14

S Distance (3): 19 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:36:28 17:33:51   01:15  4  02:43  4  03:51  4  05:55  2  08:00  1  09:37  1  11:31  1  13:15  1  14:40  1  16:20  1  17:32  1  19:15  1  25:43  1  28:31  1  29:13  1  30:58  1  33:11  1  35:31  1  35:59  1  36:28  1 00:36:28
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:15  4  01:28  3  01:08  3  02:04  2  02:05  1  01:37  1  01:54  1  01:44  2  01:25  1  01:40  1  01:12  1  01:43  1  06:28  6  02:48  1  00:42  1  01:45  3  02:13  1  02:20  2  00:28  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Eglija              00:37:52 18:27:34   01:05  1  02:34  2  03:39  1  05:25  1  08:13  2  09:53  2  11:50  2  13:48  2  15:21  2  18:59  2  21:23  2  23:07  2  26:35  2  30:40  2  31:32  2  33:06  2  35:26  2  37:01  2  37:25  2  37:52  2 00:37:52
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:05  1  01:29  4  01:05  1  01:46  1  02:48  2  01:40  2  01:57  4  01:58  3  01:33  3  03:38  5  02:24  5  01:44  2  03:28  1  04:05  4  00:52  3  01:34  1  02:20  2  01:35  1  00:24  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:10     00:01    -00:03    -00:18     00:43     00:03     00:03     00:14     00:08     01:58     01:12     00:01    -03:00     01:17     00:10    -00:11     00:07    -00:45    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Olga Starpina Otanke      00:43:02 16:26:01   01:07  2  02:28  1  03:43  2  06:23  5  09:46  4  11:57  3  14:35  4  17:07  4  18:54  4  20:44  3  22:47  3  24:45  3  29:12  3  33:31  3  34:39  3  36:22  3  39:24  3  42:09  3  42:35  3  43:02  3 00:43:02
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:07  2  01:21  2  01:15  6  02:40  5  03:23  4  02:11  4  02:38  6  02:32  7  01:47  6  01:50  2  02:03  2  01:58  4  04:27  4  04:19  6  01:08  5  01:43  2  03:02  5  02:45  4  00:26  3  00:27  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:07     00:07     00:36     01:18     00:34     00:44     00:48     00:22     00:10     00:51     00:15    -02:01     01:31     00:26    -00:02     00:49     00:25    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Dace Freidenfelde         00:45:19 17:10:31   01:11  3  02:40  3  03:46  3  06:10  3  11:18  6  13:14  5  15:10  5  17:18  5  19:14  5  23:11  6  25:26  5  27:59  5  32:31  6  36:05  5  36:59  4  38:49  4  41:39  4  44:25  4  44:50  4  45:19  4 00:45:19
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:11  3  01:29  4  01:06  2  02:24  3  05:08  7  01:56  3  01:56  3  02:08  4  01:56  7  03:57  6  02:15  4  02:33  6  04:32  5  03:34  2  00:54  4  01:50  4  02:50  4  02:46  5  00:25  2  00:29  3
                                                 -00:04     00:01    -00:02     00:20     03:03     00:19     00:02     00:24     00:31     02:17     01:03     00:50    -01:56     00:46     00:12     00:05     00:37     00:26    -00:03     00:00   
 5. Agnese Valdmane           00:47:08 17:37:44   01:58  7  03:43  7  04:58  7  08:40  7  11:42  7  14:42  7  16:53  7  19:20  7  20:49  7  22:51  5  25:39  6  28:21  6  32:14  5  36:04  4  37:27  5  39:32  5  43:04  5  46:03  5  46:36  5  47:08  5 00:47:08
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:58  7  01:45  6  01:15  6  03:42  7  03:02  3  03:00  7  02:11  5  02:27  6  01:29  2  02:02  3  02:48  6  02:42  7  03:53  3  03:50  3  01:23  6  02:05  6  03:32  6  02:59  7  00:33  6  00:32  6
                                                  00:43     00:17     00:07     01:38     00:57     01:23     00:17     00:43     00:04     00:22     01:36     00:59    -02:35     01:02     00:41     00:20     01:19     00:39     00:05     00:03   
 6. Solveiga Getina           00:51:04 17:05:14   01:17  5  03:08  6  04:19  6  07:39  6  11:06  5  13:36  6  16:19  6  17:58  6  19:43  6  22:06  4  24:15  4  26:11  4  29:47  4  38:19  6  39:50  6  42:40  6  47:14  6  50:01  6  50:32  6  51:04  6 00:51:04
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:17  5  01:51  7  01:11  5  03:20  6  03:27  5  02:30  5  02:43  7  01:39  1  01:45  5  02:23  4  02:09  3  01:56  3  03:36  2  08:32  7  01:31  7  02:50  7  04:34  7  02:47  6  00:31  5  00:32  6
                                                  00:02     00:23     00:03     01:16     01:22     00:53     00:49    -00:05     00:20     00:43     00:57     00:13    -02:52     05:44     00:49     01:05     02:21     00:27     00:03     00:03   
 7. Santa Avotina             00:56:18 17:52:05   01:31  6  02:45  5  03:53  5  06:17  4  09:44  3  12:32  4  14:27  3  16:36  3  18:15  3  23:17  7  30:31  7  32:44  7  43:33  7  47:41  7  48:26  7  50:24  7  52:53  7  55:15  7  55:48  7  56:18  7 00:56:18
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:31  6  01:14  1  01:08  3  02:24  3  03:27  5  02:48  6  01:55  2  02:09  5  01:39  4  05:02  7  07:14  7  02:13  5  10:49  7  04:08  5  00:45  2  01:58  5  02:29  3  02:22  3  00:33  6  00:30  5
                                                  00:16    -00:14     00:00     00:20     01:22     01:11     00:01     00:25     00:14     03:22     06:02     00:30     04:21     01:20     00:03     00:13     00:16     00:02     00:05     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:14     01:05     01:46     02:05     01:37     01:54     01:39     01:25     01:40     01:12     01:43     03:28     02:48     00:42     01:34     02:13     01:35     00:24     00:27   00:31:36

S50 Distance (3): 19 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lilita Brikmane           00:51:45 16:34:33   02:39  2  04:17  1  05:36  1  08:19  1  11:45  1  14:10  1  18:00  1  20:01  1  22:04  2  25:10  2  27:35  1  30:04  1  33:55  1  39:36  1  41:14  1  43:20  1  46:21  1  50:51  2  51:19  2  51:45  1 00:51:45
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            02:39  2  01:38  1  01:19  1  02:43  2  03:26  2  02:25  2  03:50  4  02:01  2  02:03  3  03:06  3  02:25  1  02:29  1  03:51  2  05:41  3  01:38  3  02:06  2  03:01  1  04:30  3  00:28  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:51:56 17:33:02   02:02  1  04:28  2  05:58  2  08:22  2  14:09  4  16:48  3  19:49  3  22:58  3  24:55  3  27:42  3  30:25  2  32:56  2  36:50  2  40:43  2  42:15  2  44:12  2  47:36  2  50:47  1  51:17  1  51:56  2 00:51:56
       0 Priekule                  S50            02:02  1  02:26  4  01:30  3  02:24  1  05:47  4  02:39  3  03:01  2  03:09  3  01:57  2  02:47  2  02:43  2  02:31  2  03:54  3  03:53  1  01:32  2  01:57  1  03:24  2  03:11  2  00:30  2  00:39  3
                                                 -00:37     00:48     00:11    -00:19     02:21     00:14    -00:49     01:08    -00:06    -00:19     00:18     00:02     00:03    -01:48    -00:06    -00:09     00:23    -01:19     00:02     00:13   
 3. Skaidrite Otanke          00:55:50 18:17:04   04:06  4  06:12  4  07:33  4  10:19  4  13:22  2  15:28  2  18:06  2  20:03  2  21:45  1  23:44  1  32:13  3  34:59  3  38:41  3  44:06  3  45:37  3  47:43  3  51:37  3  54:34  3  55:13  3  55:50  3 00:55:50
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            04:06  4  02:06  2  01:21  2  02:46  3  03:03  1  02:06  1  02:38  1  01:57  1  01:42  1  01:59  1  08:29  4  02:46  3  03:42  1  05:25  2  01:31  1  02:06  2  03:54  3  02:57  1  00:39  3  00:37  2
                                                  01:27     00:28     00:02     00:03    -00:23    -00:19    -01:12    -00:04    -00:21    -01:07     06:04     00:17    -00:09    -00:16    -00:07     00:00     00:53    -01:33     00:11     00:11   
 4. Mara Plaude               01:15:08 17:21:07   02:51  3  05:00  3  06:38  3  10:03  3  14:07  3  22:04  4  25:21  4  29:16  4  31:36  4  36:35  4  41:21  4  45:12  4  51:45  4  58:43  4  60:29  4  63:00  4  67:19  4  73:08  4  74:05  4  75:08  4 01:15:08
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            02:51  3  02:09  3  01:38  4  03:25  4  04:04  3  07:57  4  03:17  3  03:55  4  02:20  4  04:59  4  04:46  3  03:51  4  06:33  4  06:58  4  01:46  4  02:31  4  04:19  4  05:49  4  00:57  4  01:03  4
                                                  00:12     00:31     00:19     00:42     00:38     05:32    -00:33     01:54     00:17     01:53     02:21     01:22     02:42     01:17     00:08     00:25     01:18     01:19     00:29     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:38     01:19     02:24     03:03     02:06     02:38     01:57     01:42     01:59     02:25     02:29     03:42     03:53     01:31     01:57     03:01     02:57     00:28     00:26   00:43:37

VB Distance (3): 19 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Celapiters          00:35:24 16:23:03   01:11  4  02:33  4  03:44  4  05:49  2  08:00  2  11:09  3  12:58  3  14:28  1  16:02  1  17:45  1  19:00  1  20:42  1  23:55  1  26:54  1  27:49  1  29:41  1  31:43  1  34:17  1  34:52  1  35:24  1 00:35:24
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             01:11  4  01:22  3  01:11  7  02:05  3  02:11  1  03:09  6  01:49  1  01:30  2  01:34  4  01:43  1  01:15  1  01:42  2  03:13  1  02:59  1  00:55  3  01:52  3  02:02  2  02:34  5  00:35  5  00:32  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Dimids             00:40:09 16:27:34   01:08  2  02:20  1  03:22  2  05:57  3  08:55  3  10:31  1  12:37  1  15:41  4  17:08  2  18:54  2  20:23  2  24:09  2  27:35  2  31:07  2  31:57  2  34:02  2  36:23  2  39:20  2  39:44  2  40:09  2 00:40:09
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:08  2  01:12  1  01:02  2  02:35  7  02:58  5  01:36  1  02:06  5  03:04  7  01:27  1  01:46  2  01:29  2  03:46  7  03:26  3  03:32  2  00:50  1  02:05  5  02:21  4  02:57  6  00:24  3  00:25  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:10    -00:09     00:30     00:47    -01:33     00:17     01:34    -00:07     00:03     00:14     02:04     00:13     00:33    -00:05     00:13     00:19     00:23    -00:11    -00:07   
 3. Gunars Getins             00:40:50 17:06:04   01:01  1  02:20  1  03:18  1  05:09  1  07:53  1  12:24  7  15:11  7  16:58  7  18:38  7  21:12  6  23:15  5  25:08  4  28:24  3  31:58  3  33:59  3  35:34  3  37:39  3  39:37  3  40:18  3  40:50  3 00:40:50
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:01  1  01:19  2  00:58  1  01:51  1  02:44  2  04:31  7  02:47  7  01:47  5  01:40  5  02:34  6  02:03  4  01:53  4  03:16  2  03:34  4  02:01  7  01:35  2  02:05  3  01:58  2  00:41  7  00:32  6
                                                 -00:10    -00:03    -00:13    -00:14     00:33     01:22     00:58     00:17     00:06     00:51     00:48     00:11     00:03     00:35     01:06    -00:17     00:03    -00:36     00:06     00:00   
 4. Arturs Melbergs           00:43:29 16:25:25   01:09  3  02:32  3  03:42  3  06:14  6  10:09  7  11:53  6  14:28  6  15:55  5  17:25  4  21:13  7  22:43  4  26:03  6  30:19  5  34:52  6  35:46  5  37:45  4  40:49  4  42:39  4  43:02  4  43:29  4 00:43:29
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:09  3  01:23  4  01:10  5  02:32  6  03:55  7  01:44  3  02:35  6  01:27  1  01:30  2  03:48  7  01:30  3  03:20  6  04:16  4  04:33  6  00:54  2  01:59  4  03:04  5  01:50  1  00:23  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:27     01:44    -01:25     00:46    -00:03    -00:04     02:05     00:15     01:38     01:03     01:34    -00:01     00:07     01:02    -00:44    -00:12    -00:05   
 5. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:44:27 17:27:34   01:23  7  02:53  6  03:59  5  06:05  4  09:41  6  11:19  4  13:09  4  14:52  3  17:15  3  19:05  3  22:04  3  24:15  3  30:33  6  34:09  4  35:35  4  37:47  5  41:04  5  43:27  5  44:00  5  44:27  5 00:44:27
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:23  7  01:30  5  01:06  3  02:06  4  03:36  6  01:38  2  01:50  2  01:43  4  02:23  6  01:50  3  02:59  6  02:11  5  06:18  7  03:36  5  01:26  5  02:12  6  03:17  6  02:23  3  00:33  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:12     00:08    -00:05     00:01     01:25    -01:31     00:01     00:13     00:49     00:07     01:44     00:29     03:05     00:37     00:31     00:20     01:15    -00:11    -00:02    -00:05   
 6. Martins Zgirskis          00:46:37 16:33:10   01:12  5  02:52  5  04:01  6  06:16  7  09:06  5  10:54  2  12:55  2  14:33  2  18:26  6  20:44  5  23:25  6  25:11  5  29:50  4  34:33  5  36:00  6  39:23  6  43:10  6  45:33  6  46:08  6  46:37  6 00:46:37
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:12  5  01:40  7  01:09  4  02:15  5  02:50  4  01:48  4  02:01  4  01:38  3  03:53  7  02:18  5  02:41  5  01:46  3  04:39  5  04:43  7  01:27  6  03:23  7  03:47  7  02:23  3  00:35  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:01     00:18    -00:02     00:10     00:39    -01:21     00:12     00:08     02:19     00:35     01:26     00:04     01:26     01:44     00:32     01:31     01:45    -00:11     00:00    -00:03   
 7. Armands Kudis             00:49:14 18:04:51   01:22  6  02:54  7  04:04  7  06:08  5  08:56  4  11:32  5  13:31  5  16:13  6  17:46  5  19:55  4  29:40  7  31:16  7  36:36  7  40:09  7  41:18  7  42:25  7  44:18  7  48:20  7  48:43  7  49:14  7 00:49:14
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:22  6  01:32  6  01:10  5  02:04  2  02:48  3  02:36  5  01:59  3  02:42  6  01:33  3  02:09  4  09:45  7  01:36  1  05:20  6  03:33  3  01:09  4  01:07  1  01:53  1  04:02  7  00:23  1  00:31  5
                                                  00:11     00:10    -00:01    -00:01     00:37    -00:33     00:10     01:12    -00:01     00:26     08:30    -00:06     02:07     00:34     00:14    -00:45    -00:09     01:28    -00:12    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:12     00:58     01:51     02:11     01:36     01:49     01:27     01:27     01:43     01:15     01:36     03:13     02:59     00:50     01:07     01:53     01:50     00:23     00:25   00:30:46

V50 Distance (3): 19 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Kuplais             00:43:15 17:48:19   01:18  1  02:27  1  03:38  1  06:09  1  09:58  2  11:42  1  13:42  1  15:48  1  17:08  1  20:29  1  23:20  1  25:57  1  29:28  1  33:39  1  35:15  1  37:40  1  39:55  1  42:20  1  42:50  1  43:15  1 00:43:15
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:18  1  01:09  1  01:11  1  02:31  1  03:49  6  01:44  1  02:00  1  02:06  3  01:20  1  03:21  6  02:51  6  02:37  5  03:31  1  04:11  3  01:36  4  02:25  5  02:15  1  02:25  1  00:30  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Otankis             00:45:27 17:39:21   01:24  2  03:05  2  04:29  2  07:07  2  09:55  1  12:56  2  15:27  2  17:38  2  19:24  2  21:41  2  23:47  2  26:33  3  30:24  2  34:09  2  35:45  2  37:50  2  40:59  2  44:24  3  44:55  2  45:27  2 00:45:27
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:24  2  01:41  4  01:24  4  02:38  2  02:48  1  03:01  5  02:31  2  02:11  4  01:46  2  02:17  2  02:06  2  02:46  6  03:51  2  03:45  1  01:36  4  02:05  3  03:09  3  03:25  4  00:31  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:06     00:32     00:13     00:07    -01:01     01:17     00:31     00:05     00:26    -01:04    -00:45     00:09     00:20    -00:26     00:00    -00:20     00:54     01:00     00:01     00:07   
 3. Guntis Otankis            00:45:29 17:11:54   02:05  5  03:36  5  05:06  5  07:53  4  11:02  4  13:11  4  15:49  3  17:47  3  19:47  3  21:57  3  24:22  3  26:19  2  30:56  3  34:57  3  36:06  3  37:56  3  41:16  3  44:21  2  44:56  3  45:29  3 00:45:29
       0 Nica                      V50            02:05  5  01:31  2  01:30  5  02:47  5  03:09  3  02:09  2  02:38  3  01:58  2  02:00  4  02:10  1  02:25  3  01:57  1  04:37  4  04:01  2  01:09  1  01:50  1  03:20  4  03:05  3  00:35  6  00:33  3
                                                  00:47     00:22     00:19     00:16    -00:40     00:25     00:38    -00:08     00:40    -01:11    -00:26    -00:40     01:06    -00:10    -00:27    -00:35     01:05     00:40     00:05     00:08   
 4. Arturs Brikmanis          00:51:10 16:35:28   01:41  4  03:25  3  04:45  3  07:30  3  10:47  3  13:05  3  17:12  5  19:09  4  21:06  4  24:07  4  26:36  5  29:05  5  33:03  4  38:38  4  40:23  4  42:30  4  45:21  4  49:58  4  50:29  4  51:10  4 00:51:10
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            01:41  4  01:44  5  01:20  2  02:45  4  03:17  4  02:18  3  04:07  6  01:57  1  01:57  3  03:01  3  02:29  4  02:29  3  03:58  3  05:35  5  01:45  6  02:07  4  02:51  2  04:37  5  00:31  3  00:41  5
                                                  00:23     00:35     00:09     00:14    -00:32     00:34     02:07    -00:09     00:37    -00:20    -00:22    -00:08     00:27     01:24     00:09    -00:18     00:36     02:12     00:01     00:16   
 5. Alvils Svilis             00:52:14 17:25:46   02:35  6  04:15  6  05:36  6  08:15  5  11:20  5  13:53  5  16:47  4  19:11  5  21:29  5  24:38  5  26:13  4  28:49  4  33:29  5  40:06  5  41:31  5  44:03  5  48:12  5  51:07  5  51:37  5  52:14  5 00:52:14
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:35  6  01:40  3  01:21  3  02:39  3  03:05  2  02:33  4  02:54  4  02:24  5  02:18  5  03:09  4  01:35  1  02:36  4  04:40  5  06:37  6  01:25  2  02:32  6  04:09  6  02:55  2  00:30  1  00:37  4
                                                  01:17     00:31     00:10     00:08    -00:44     00:49     00:54     00:18     00:58    -00:12    -01:16    -00:01     01:09     02:26    -00:11     00:07     01:54     00:30     00:00     00:12   
 6. Ivars Helmsteins          00:57:19 17:04:52   01:31  3  03:25  3  04:58  4  08:18  6  12:01  6  18:03  6  21:07  6  23:32  6  25:53  6  29:04  6  31:33  6  33:42  6  39:22  6  44:34  6  46:00  6  48:00  6  51:25  6  56:04  6  56:38  6  57:19  6 00:57:19
       0 Grobina                   V50            01:31  3  01:54  6  01:33  6  03:20  6  03:43  5  06:02  6  03:04  5  02:25  6  02:21  6  03:11  5  02:29  4  02:09  2  05:40  6  05:12  4  01:26  3  02:00  2  03:25  5  04:39  6  00:34  5  00:41  5
                                                  00:13     00:45     00:22     00:49    -00:06     04:18     01:04     00:19     01:01    -00:10    -00:22    -00:28     02:09     01:01    -00:10    -00:25     01:10     02:14     00:04     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     01:09     01:11     02:31     02:48     01:44     02:00     01:57     01:20     02:10     01:35     01:57     03:31     03:45     01:09     01:50     02:15     02:25     00:30     00:25   00:37:30

V Distance (4): 21 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 32)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 48)  18.( 50)  19.( 49)  20.( 31)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Mellups             00:35:03 17:12:37   01:38  2  03:08  1  06:27  2  08:17  1  08:43  1  10:41  1  12:57  1  14:00  1  15:48  1  17:27  1  18:34  1  20:00  1  21:36  1  23:43  1  24:51  1  26:02  1  28:46  1  30:12  1  31:44  1  34:08  1  34:36  1  35:03  1 00:35:03
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:38  2  01:30  1  03:19  5  01:50  1  00:26  5  01:58  1  02:16  1  01:03  1  01:48  3  01:39  2  01:07  1  01:26  2  01:36  5  02:07  1  01:08  5  01:11  2  02:44  1  01:26  1  01:32  1  02:24  2  00:28  8  00:27  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Berzins            00:38:08 17:56:53   01:28  1  05:07 10  07:00  4  09:00  3  09:11  3  12:59  3  15:23  3  16:28  3  17:59  2  19:34  2  20:51  2  22:12  2  23:27  2  26:21  2  27:04  2  28:31  2  31:56  2  33:27  2  35:08  2  37:23  2  37:46  2  38:08  2 00:38:08
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:28  1  03:39 12  01:53  1  02:00  2  00:11  1  03:48  9  02:24  2  01:05  2  01:31  1  01:35  1  01:17  4  01:21  1  01:15  1  02:54 10  00:43  1  01:27  7  03:25  4  01:31  2  01:41  2  02:15  1  00:23  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:10     02:09    -01:26     00:10    -00:15     01:50     00:08     00:02    -00:17    -00:04     00:10    -00:05    -00:21     00:47    -00:25     00:16     00:41     00:05     00:09    -00:09    -00:05    -00:05   
 3. Peteris Purmalis          00:42:54 16:56:45   01:52  5  03:41  4  06:36  3  10:01  4  10:25  4  13:11  5  16:09  5  17:16  5  19:06  4  21:19  5  22:50  5  24:34  5  26:20  5  28:44  4  30:03  4  31:26  4  35:16  4  37:04  3  39:11  3  41:57  3  42:27  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:52  5  01:49  3  02:55  4  03:25  8  00:24  2  02:46  5  02:58  8  01:07  3  01:50  4  02:13  7  01:31  8  01:44  7  01:46  9  02:24  2  01:19  9  01:23  5  03:50  8  01:48  3  02:07  6  02:46  5  00:30  9  00:27  6
                                                  00:14     00:19    -00:24     01:35    -00:02     00:48     00:42     00:04     00:02     00:34     00:24     00:18     00:10     00:17     00:11     00:12     01:06     00:22     00:35     00:22     00:02     00:00   
 4. Gatis Otankis             00:45:06 17:00:03   01:58  7  03:39  3  06:13  1  08:40  2  09:09  2  11:44  2  14:41  2  16:25  2  19:08  5  21:15  4  22:24  3  24:06  3  25:37  3  28:17  3  29:19  3  31:13  3  35:06  3  37:33  4  41:17  5  44:18  4  44:43  4  45:06  4 00:45:06
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:58  7  01:41  2  02:34  2  02:27  3  00:29  6  02:35  3  02:57  7  01:44 11  02:43 11  02:07  6  01:09  2  01:42  6  01:31  2  02:40  8  01:02  3  01:54 11  03:53  9  02:27  9  03:44 12  03:01  9  00:25  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:20     00:11    -00:45     00:37     00:03     00:37     00:41     00:41     00:55     00:28     00:02     00:16    -00:05     00:33    -00:06     00:43     01:09     01:01     02:12     00:37    -00:03    -00:04   
 5. Valdis Otankis            00:45:19 18:15:57   01:51  4  04:00  6  07:42  7  10:20  6  10:45  6  13:08  4  15:41  4  16:56  4  18:47  3  21:09  3  22:25  4  24:14  4  25:58  4  32:02  7  32:48  7  34:20  7  37:37  7  39:28  6  41:37  6  44:29  5  44:55  5  45:19  5 00:45:19
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:51  4  02:09  7  03:42  7  02:38  5  00:25  4  02:23  2  02:33  3  01:15  4  01:51  5  02:22 10  01:16  3  01:49  9  01:44  8  06:04 12  00:46  2  01:32 10  03:17  2  01:51  4  02:09  8  02:52  7  00:26  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:13     00:39     00:23     00:48    -00:01     00:25     00:17     00:12     00:03     00:43     00:09     00:23     00:08     03:57    -00:22     00:21     00:33     00:25     00:37     00:28    -00:02    -00:03   
 6. Artis Galins              00:46:20 17:36:46   01:56  6  04:09  7  08:39  8  12:16  9  12:48  8  15:25  7  18:08  7  19:29  7  21:20  7  23:10  7  24:42  7  26:23  7  27:56  7  30:21  6  31:27  5  32:51  5  36:29  5  38:27  5  40:16  4  45:32  6  45:53  6  46:20  6 00:46:20
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:56  6  02:13  8  04:30  9  03:37  9  00:32  7  02:37  4  02:43  4  01:21  9  01:51  5  01:50  3  01:32  9  01:41  3  01:33  4  02:25  3  01:06  4  01:24  6  03:38  6  01:58  7  01:49  3  05:16 12  00:21  1  00:27  6
                                                  00:18     00:43     01:11     01:47     00:06     00:39     00:27     00:18     00:03     00:11     00:25     00:15    -00:03     00:18    -00:02     00:13     00:54     00:32     00:17     02:52    -00:07     00:00   
 7. Mareks Strauss            00:47:30 16:39:03   02:21 11  04:25  8  07:17  5  10:10  5  10:34  5  14:30  6  17:15  6  18:35  6  20:36  6  22:56  6  24:24  6  26:15  6  27:47  6  30:20  5  31:44  6  33:01  6  36:49  6  41:17  7  43:56  7  46:38  7  47:02  7  47:30  7 00:47:30
       0 Motosporta atbalsta centr V              02:21 11  02:04  6  02:52  3  02:53  6  00:24  2  03:56 10  02:45  5  01:20  8  02:01  7  02:20  9  01:28  6  01:51 10  01:32  3  02:33  6  01:24 10  01:17  3  03:48  7  04:28 12  02:39 11  02:42  4  00:24  3  00:28  9
                                                  00:43     00:34    -00:27     01:03    -00:02     01:58     00:29     00:17     00:13     00:41     00:21     00:25    -00:04     00:26     00:16     00:06     01:04     03:02     01:07     00:18    -00:04     00:01   
 8. Karlis Valdmanis          00:51:02 17:49:06   02:04 10  03:55  5  09:25 10  11:56  8  17:01 11  20:11 10  23:05 10  24:20 10  25:56 10  27:50  9  29:47 10  31:28 10  33:11  9  35:55  9  37:11  9  38:30  9  42:29  8  44:22  8  46:17  8  50:15  8  50:42  8  51:02  8 00:51:02
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:04 10  01:51  5  05:30 12  02:31  4  05:05 12  03:10  7  02:54  6  01:15  4  01:36  2  01:54  4  01:57 12  01:41  3  01:43  7  02:44  9  01:16  6  01:19  4  03:59 10  01:53  5  01:55  4  03:58 11  00:27  7  00:20  1
                                                  00:26     00:21     02:11     00:41     04:39     01:12     00:38     00:12    -00:12     00:15     00:50     00:15     00:07     00:37     00:08     00:08     01:15     00:27     00:23     01:34    -00:01    -00:07   
 9. Arturs Illarionovs        00:52:01 18:09:29   02:00  8  04:30  9  09:42 11  13:55 11  15:00 10  18:37  9  22:01  9  23:19  9  25:28  9  27:50  9  29:29  9  31:14  9  33:14 10  35:42  8  36:58  8  38:29  8  43:10  9  45:42  9  48:16 10  50:54  9  51:32  9  52:01  9 00:52:01
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:00  8  02:30  9  05:12 11  04:13 10  01:05  9  03:37  8  03:24  9  01:18  7  02:09  8  02:22 10  01:39 10  01:45  8  02:00 12  02:28  4  01:16  6  01:31  9  04:41 12  02:32 11  02:34 10  02:38  3  00:38 11  00:29 11
                                                  00:22     01:00     01:53     02:23     00:39     01:39     01:08     00:15     00:21     00:43     00:32     00:19     00:24     00:21     00:08     00:20     01:57     01:06     01:02     00:14     00:10     00:02   
10. Vilnis Mellups            00:52:34 17:02:05   02:46 12  05:18 12  08:51  9  13:17 10  14:22  9  17:08  8  21:10  8  22:32  8  24:57  8  27:27  8  29:09  8  30:50  8  32:41  8  35:59 10  37:17 10  39:23 10  43:30 10  45:57 10  48:04  9  51:18 10  51:59 10  52:34 10 00:52:34
       0 Aizpute                   V              02:46 12  02:32 10  03:33  6  04:26 11  01:05  9  02:46  5  04:02 12  01:22 10  02:25 10  02:30 12  01:42 11  01:41  3  01:51 10  03:18 11  01:18  8  02:06 12  04:07 11  02:27  9  02:07  6  03:14 10  00:41 12  00:35 12
                                                  01:08     01:02     00:14     02:36     00:39     00:48     01:46     00:19     00:37     00:51     00:35     00:15     00:15     01:11     00:10     00:55     01:23     01:01     00:35     00:50     00:13     00:08   
11. Edgars Urbans             00:54:21 18:09:08   01:41  3  03:30  2  07:20  6  10:25  7  11:03  7  22:28 11  25:57 11  27:50 11  30:40 11  32:43 11  34:01 11  35:57 11  37:39 11  40:10 11  41:41 11  42:50 11  46:07 11  48:12 11  50:39 11  53:33 11  53:59 11  54:21 11 00:54:21
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:41  3  01:49  3  03:50  8  03:05  7  00:38  8  11:25 12  03:29 10  01:53 12  02:50 12  02:03  5  01:18  5  01:56 11  01:42  6  02:31  5  01:31 11  01:09  1  03:17  2  02:05  8  02:27  9  02:54  8  00:26  5  00:22  2
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:31     01:15     00:12     09:27     01:13     00:50     01:02     00:24     00:11     00:30     00:06     00:24     00:23    -00:02     00:33     00:39     00:55     00:30    -00:02    -00:05   
12. Kristaps Freidenfelds     01:01:24 17:11:33   02:00  8  05:16 11  09:59 12  22:04 12  24:20 12  28:34 12  32:20 12  33:36 12  35:45 12  38:01 12  39:29 12  42:02 12  44:01 12  46:38 12  48:35 12  50:04 12  53:40 12  55:33 12  57:36 12  60:25 12  60:56 12  61:24 12 01:01:24
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:00  8  03:16 11  04:43 10  12:05 12  02:16 11  04:14 11  03:46 11  01:16  6  02:09  8  02:16  8  01:28  6  02:33 12  01:59 11  02:37  7  01:57 12  01:29  8  03:36  5  01:53  5  02:03  5  02:49  6  00:31 10  00:28  9
                                                  00:22     01:46     01:24     10:15     01:50     02:16     01:30     00:13     00:21     00:37     00:21     01:07     00:23     00:30     00:49     00:18     00:52     00:27     00:31     00:25     00:03     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:30     01:53     01:50     00:11     01:58     02:16     01:03     01:31     01:35     01:07     01:21     01:15     02:07     00:43     01:09     02:44     01:26     01:32     02:15     00:21     00:20   00:31:35

S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 51)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iva Otanke                00:15:48 16:46:10   01:34  1  03:31  1  07:56  1  11:44  1  15:13  1  15:48  1 00:15:48
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:34  1  01:57  1  04:25  1  03:48  2  03:29  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta Bethere             00:15:55 17:58:50   01:59  2  04:47  2  09:37  2  12:22  2  15:18  2  15:55  2 00:15:55
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            01:59  2  02:48  2  04:50  2  02:45  1  02:56  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:25     00:51     00:25    -01:03    -00:33     00:02   
 3. Dinara Komarova           00:26:40 18:06:48   02:10  3  06:01  4  13:22  3  19:24  3  25:27  3  26:40  3 00:26:40
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:10  3  03:51  4  07:21  3  06:02  3  06:03  4  01:13  3
                                                  00:36     01:54     02:56     02:14     02:34     00:38   
 4. Ksenija Komarova          00:26:53 18:06:49   02:16  4  05:57  3  13:23  4  19:28  4  25:29  4  26:53  4 00:26:53
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:16  4  03:41  3  07:26  4  06:05  4  06:01  3  01:24  4
                                                  00:42     01:44     03:01     02:17     02:32     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     01:57     04:25     02:45     02:56     00:35   00:14:12

V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 51)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mikelis Valdmanis         00:11:35 18:43:13   01:27  1  03:21  1  05:45  1  08:17  1  11:04  1  11:35  1 00:11:35
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:27  1  01:54  1  02:24  1  02:32  1  02:47  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Eglijs           00:27:36 17:23:32   03:47  2  09:07  2  14:12  2  19:05  2  25:39  2  27:36  2 00:27:36
       0 Durbe                     V10            03:47  2  05:20  2  05:05  2  04:53  2  06:34  2  01:57  2
                                                  02:20     03:26     02:41     02:21     03:47     01:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:54     02:24     02:32     02:47     00:31   00:11:35

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maksims Komarovs          00:27:10 18:07:06   01:25  5  03:15  2  09:52  5  12:03  3  14:15  3  17:48  2  19:18  1  26:13  1  26:43  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
       0 Liepaja                   OPEN           01:25  5  01:50  2  06:37  6  02:11  2  02:12  6  03:33  3  01:30  1  06:55  9  00:30  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Ostele            00:27:44 18:07:01   01:42  6  03:32  3  10:22  8  12:24  4  14:29  4  17:59  3  19:31  2  26:33  2  27:08  2  27:44  2 00:27:44
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            01:42  6  01:50  2  06:50  8  02:02  1  02:05  4  03:30  2  01:32  2  07:02 10  00:35  5  00:36  7
                                                  00:17     00:00     00:13    -00:09    -00:07    -00:03     00:02     00:07     00:05     00:09   
 3. Darta Otanke              00:27:50 16:26:03   01:10  3  02:50  1  06:06  1  10:39  1  12:56  1  18:50  5  21:47  4  26:43  3  27:23  3  27:50  3 00:27:50
       0 Liepaja                   S13            01:10  3  01:40  1  03:16  1  04:33  7  02:17  8  05:54 10  02:57  4  04:56  5  00:40  7  00:27  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:10    -03:21     02:22     00:05     02:21     01:27    -01:59     00:10     00:00   
 4. Patricija Ostele          00:28:24 18:06:52   01:44  7  03:38  4  10:19  7  12:38  5  14:49  5  18:18  4  20:00  3  26:48  4  27:28  4  28:24  4 00:28:24
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            01:44  7  01:54  4  06:41  7  02:19  3  02:11  5  03:29  1  01:42  3  06:48  8  00:40  7  00:56 10
                                                  00:19     00:04     00:04     00:08    -00:01    -00:04     00:12    -00:07     00:10     00:29   
 5. Aija Otanke               00:28:51 17:02:10   02:01 10  04:36  8  08:39  3  11:13  2  13:29  2  17:25  1  23:03  5  27:25  5  28:09  5  28:51  5 00:28:51
       0 Nica                      OPEN           02:01 10  02:35  5  04:03  2  02:34  4  02:16  7  03:56  4  05:38  6  04:22  2  00:44  9  00:42  9
                                                  00:36     00:45    -02:34     00:23     00:04     00:23     04:08    -02:33     00:14     00:15   
 6. Alise Pruse               00:30:31 17:45:49   01:01  1  03:50  6  10:13  6  15:51  8  17:41  8  21:48  7  25:18  6  29:17  6  30:03  6  30:31  6 00:30:31
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            01:01  1  02:49  8  06:23  5  05:38  8  01:50  1  04:07  5  03:30  5  03:59  1  00:46 10  00:28  3
                                                 -00:24     00:59    -00:14     03:27    -00:22     00:34     02:00    -02:56     00:16     00:01   
 7. Aleksis Bondarenko        00:37:25 17:45:51   01:07  2  03:45  5  08:35  2  14:44  6  16:46  6  21:22  6  30:16  7  36:30  7  36:55  7  37:25  7 00:37:25
       0 O Kalpaka skola           V13            01:07  2  02:38  6  04:50  3  06:09 10  02:02  3  04:36  8  08:54 10  06:14  6  00:25  1  00:30  4
                                                 -00:18     00:48    -01:47     03:58    -00:10     01:03     07:24    -00:41    -00:05     00:03   
 8. Martins Arajs             00:37:51 17:45:42   01:11  4  03:50  6  09:04  4  14:50  7  16:47  7  21:57  8  30:19  8  36:42  8  37:16  8  37:51  8 00:37:51
       0 O Kalpaka skola           V13            01:11  4  02:39  7  05:14  4  05:46  9  01:57  2  05:10  9  08:22  9  06:23  7  00:34  4  00:35  6
                                                 -00:14     00:49    -01:23     03:35    -00:15     01:37     06:52    -00:32     00:04     00:08   
 9. Amanda Kude               00:40:36 17:59:41   01:44  7  05:18  9  16:50  9  20:44  9  23:27  9  27:43  9  34:45  9  39:36  9  40:04  9  40:36  9 00:40:36
       0 Grobina                   S13            01:44  7  03:34 10  11:32 10  03:54  6  02:43  9  04:16  6  07:02  7  04:51  4  00:28  2  00:32  5
                                                  00:19     01:44     04:55     01:43     00:31     00:43     05:32    -02:04    -00:02     00:05   
10. Daiga Kude                00:41:01 17:59:37   01:55  9  05:26 10  16:57 10  20:44  9  23:34 10  27:53 10  34:58 10  39:42 10  40:20 10  41:01 10 00:41:01
       0 Grobina                   OPEN           01:55  9  03:31  9  11:31  9  03:47  5  02:50 10  04:19  7  07:05  8  04:44  3  00:38  6  00:41  8
                                                  00:30     01:41     04:54     01:36     00:38     00:46     05:35    -02:11     00:08     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:40     03:16     02:02     01:50     03:29     01:30     03:59     00:25     00:27   00:19:39

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,VC): 14 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liene Veikerte            00:34:51 17:20:13   02:06  7  05:51  3  07:56  3  09:38  3  12:10  3  14:53  1  18:47  1  20:38  1  24:04  1  26:34  1  27:58  1  30:40  1  33:40  1  34:12  1  34:51  1 00:34:51
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:06  7  03:45  3  02:05  5  01:42  1  02:32  3  02:43  2  03:54  3  01:51  1  03:26  5  02:30  4  01:24  4  02:42  6  03:00  3  00:32  2  00:39  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Valdmane             00:35:48 18:18:50   01:06  2  04:42  2  06:41  2  08:38  1  10:44  1  17:07  2  20:11  2  22:08  2  25:30  2  28:34  3  29:49  3  31:49  3  34:39  2  35:18  2  35:48  2 00:35:48
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:06  2  03:36  1  01:59  4  01:57  2  02:06  2  06:23  6  03:04  2  01:57  4  03:22  4  03:04  6  01:15  1  02:00  1  02:50  2  00:39  6  00:30  3
                                                 -01:00    -00:09    -00:06     00:15    -00:26     03:40    -00:50     00:06    -00:04     00:34    -00:09    -00:42    -00:10     00:07    -00:09   
 3. Ieva Rubana               00:35:55 18:18:49   01:05  1  04:41  1  06:31  1  08:45  2  10:48  2  17:11  3  20:14  3  22:21  3  25:38  3  28:26  2  29:43  2  31:47  2  35:00  3  35:26  3  35:55  3 00:35:55
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:05  1  03:36  1  01:50  1  02:14  4  02:03  1  06:23  6  03:03  1  02:07  6  03:17  3  02:48  5  01:17  2  02:04  2  03:13  4  00:26  1  00:29  2
                                                 -01:01    -00:09    -00:15     00:32    -00:29     03:40    -00:51     00:16    -00:09     00:18    -00:07    -00:38     00:13    -00:06    -00:10   
 4. Inta Kede                 00:43:02 17:11:46   02:00  4  06:23  6  08:14  4  12:26  5  20:03  8  22:43  5  26:38  5  28:33  5  31:49  5  34:04  6  35:28  5  38:08  4  41:51  5  42:23  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             02:00  4  04:23  6  01:51  2  04:12  7  07:37  7  02:40  1  03:55  4  01:55  2  03:16  1  02:15  3  01:24  4  02:40  4  03:43  7  00:32  2  00:39  6
                                                 -00:06     00:38    -00:14     02:30     05:05    -00:03     00:01     00:04    -00:10    -00:15     00:00    -00:02     00:43     00:00     00:00   
 5. Una Bethere               00:43:04 17:11:41   02:01  5  06:32  7  08:27  5  12:50  7  19:54  7  22:43  5  26:46  6  28:41  6  31:57  6  33:55  5  35:29  6  38:09  5  41:48  4  42:26  5  43:04  5 00:43:04
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             02:01  5  04:31  7  01:55  3  04:23  8  07:04  6  02:49  3  04:03  5  01:55  2  03:16  1  01:58  1  01:34  6  02:40  4  03:39  6  00:38  5  00:38  5
                                                 -00:05     00:46    -00:10     02:41     04:32     00:06     00:09     00:04    -00:10    -00:32     00:10    -00:02     00:39     00:06    -00:01   
 6. Jonass Seinauskas         00:44:14 16:43:52   01:50  3  06:07  4  09:28  7  12:27  6  15:15  4  18:57  4  23:33  4  26:29  4  30:31  4  32:38  4  34:37  4  38:49  6  42:06  6  43:24  6  44:14  6 00:44:14
       0 Klaipeda                  VC             01:50  3  04:17  5  03:21  8  02:59  6  02:48  4  03:42  5  04:36  7  02:56  7  04:02  6  02:07  2  01:59  8  04:12  8  03:17  5  01:18  8  00:50  8
                                                 -00:16     00:32     01:16     01:17     00:16     00:59     00:42     01:05     00:36    -00:23     00:35     01:30     00:17     00:46     00:11   
 7. Guna Retere               00:48:51 17:12:25   02:36  8  12:28  8  14:35  8  16:47  8  19:48  6  23:01  7  29:19  7  31:23  7  35:31  7  38:36  7  40:21  7  42:52  7  47:06  7  48:16  7  48:51  7 00:48:51
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:36  8  09:52  8  02:07  6  02:12  3  03:01  5  03:13  4  06:18  8  02:04  5  04:08  7  03:05  7  01:45  7  02:31  3  04:14  8  01:10  7  00:35  4
                                                  00:30     06:07     00:02     00:30     00:29     00:30     02:24     00:13     00:42     00:35     00:21    -00:11     01:14     00:38    -00:04   
 8. Ieva Ulme                 01:13:48 17:34:43   02:01  5  06:11  5  09:15  6  11:38  4  19:47  5  40:58  8  45:19  8  50:46  8  54:55  8  65:52  8  67:09  8  70:12  8  72:46  8  73:20  8  73:48  8 01:13:48
       0 Liepaja                   SB             02:01  5  04:10  4  03:04  7  02:23  5  08:09  8  21:11  8  04:21  6  05:27  8  04:09  8  10:57  8  01:17  2  03:03  7  02:34  1  00:34  4  00:28  1
                                                 -00:05     00:25     00:59     00:41     05:37     18:28     00:27     03:36     00:43     08:27    -00:07     00:21    -00:26     00:02    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     03:36     01:50     01:42     02:03     02:40     03:03     01:51     03:16     01:58     01:15     02:00     02:34     00:26     00:28   00:29:47

#3 Distance (S,S50,VB,V50): 19 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Celapiters          00:35:24 16:23:03   01:11  6  02:33  6  03:44  7  05:49  3  08:00  2  11:09  5  12:58  5  14:28  3  16:02  3  17:45  2  19:00  2  20:42  2  23:55  1  26:54  1  27:49  1  29:41  1  31:43  1  34:17  1  34:52  1  35:24  1 00:35:24
       0 OK Saldus                 VB             01:11  6  01:22  6  01:11 11  02:05  5  02:11  2  03:09 21  01:49  1  01:30  2  01:34  8  01:43  2  01:15  2  01:42  2  03:13  1  02:59  2  00:55  7  01:52  8  02:02  2  02:34  9  00:35 19  00:32 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:36:28 17:33:51   01:15  9  02:43  9  03:51  9  05:55  4  08:00  2  09:37  1  11:31  1  13:15  1  14:40  1  16:20  1  17:32  1  19:15  1  25:43  2  28:31  2  29:13  2  30:58  2  33:11  2  35:31  2  35:59  2  36:28  2 00:36:28
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:15  9  01:28  8  01:08  6  02:04  3  02:05  1  01:37  2  01:54  3  01:44  6  01:25  2  01:40  1  01:12  1  01:43  3  06:28 22  02:48  1  00:42  1  01:45  5  02:13  4  02:20  4  00:28  7  00:29  8
                                                  00:04     00:06    -00:03    -00:01    -00:06    -01:32     00:05     00:14    -00:09    -00:03    -00:03     00:01     03:15    -00:11    -00:13    -00:07     00:11    -00:14    -00:07    -00:03   
 3. Iveta Eglija              00:37:52 18:27:34   01:05  2  02:34  7  03:39  4  05:25  2  08:13  4  09:53  2  11:50  2  13:48  2  15:21  2  18:59  4  21:23  4  23:07  3  26:35  3  30:40  3  31:32  3  33:06  3  35:26  3  37:01  3  37:25  3  37:52  3 00:37:52
       0 DR Krasts                 S              01:05  2  01:29  9  01:05  3  01:46  1  02:48  4  01:40  4  01:57  6  01:58 10  01:33  6  03:38 20  02:24 11  01:44  4  03:28  4  04:05 12  00:52  4  01:34  2  02:20  6  01:35  1  00:24  3  00:27  4
                                                 -00:06     00:07    -00:06    -00:19     00:37    -01:29     00:08     00:28    -00:01     01:55     01:09     00:02     00:15     01:06    -00:03    -00:18     00:18    -00:59    -00:11    -00:05   
 4. Oskars Dimids             00:40:09 16:27:34   01:08  4  02:20  1  03:22  2  05:57  5  08:55  5  10:31  3  12:37  3  15:41  6  17:08  4  18:54  3  20:23  3  24:09  4  27:35  4  31:07  4  31:57  4  34:02  4  36:23  4  39:20  4  39:44  4  40:09  4 00:40:09
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:08  4  01:12  2  01:02  2  02:35 13  02:58  8  01:36  1  02:06 10  03:04 22  01:27  3  01:46  3  01:29  3  03:46 23  03:26  3  03:32  3  00:50  3  02:05 13  02:21  7  02:57 14  00:24  3  00:25  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:10    -00:09     00:30     00:47    -01:33     00:17     01:34    -00:07     00:03     00:14     02:04     00:13     00:33    -00:05     00:13     00:19     00:23    -00:11    -00:07   
 5. Gunars Getins             00:40:50 17:06:04   01:01  1  02:20  1  03:18  1  05:09  1  07:53  1  12:24 11  15:11 13  16:58 11  18:38 11  21:12 10  23:15  8  25:08  7  28:24  5  31:58  5  33:59  5  35:34  5  37:39  5  39:37  5  40:18  5  40:50  5 00:40:50
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:01  1  01:19  4  00:58  1  01:51  2  02:44  3  04:31 22  02:47 18  01:47  7  01:40 10  02:34 13  02:03  6  01:53  6  03:16  2  03:34  5  02:01 24  01:35  3  02:05  3  01:58  3  00:41 23  00:32 13
                                                 -00:10    -00:03    -00:13    -00:14     00:33     01:22     00:58     00:17     00:06     00:51     00:48     00:11     00:03     00:35     01:06    -00:17     00:03    -00:36     00:06     00:00   
 6. Olga Starpina Otanke      00:43:02 16:26:01   01:07  3  02:28  4  03:43  6  06:23 13  09:46 10  11:57 10  14:35 11  17:07 12  18:54 12  20:44  8  22:47  7  24:45  6  29:12  6  33:31  6  34:39  6  36:22  6  39:24  6  42:09  6  42:35  6  43:02  6 00:43:02
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:07  3  01:21  5  01:15 14  02:40 16  03:23 14  02:11 11  02:38 14  02:32 20  01:47 14  01:50  4  02:03  6  01:58  9  04:27 14  04:19 15  01:08  8  01:43  4  03:02 12  02:45 10  00:26  6  00:27  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:04     00:35     01:12    -00:58     00:49     01:02     00:13     00:07     00:48     00:16     01:14     01:20     00:13    -00:09     01:00     00:11    -00:09    -00:05   
 7. Uldis Kuplais             00:43:15 17:48:19   01:18 11  02:27  3  03:38  3  06:09  8  09:58 12  11:42  8  13:42  8  15:48  7  17:08  4  20:29  7  23:20  9  25:57  9  29:28  7  33:39  7  35:15  7  37:40  7  39:55  7  42:20  7  42:50  7  43:15  7 00:43:15
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:18 11  01:09  1  01:11 11  02:31 11  03:49 20  01:44  5  02:00  8  02:06 13  01:20  1  03:21 19  02:51 19  02:37 18  03:31  5  04:11 14  01:36 19  02:25 20  02:15  5  02:25  8  00:30  9  00:25  1
                                                  00:07    -00:13     00:00     00:26     01:38    -01:25     00:11     00:36    -00:14     01:38     01:36     00:55     00:18     01:12     00:41     00:33     00:13    -00:09    -00:05    -00:07   
 8. Arturs Melbergs           00:43:29 16:25:25   01:09  5  02:32  5  03:42  5  06:14 10  10:09 13  11:53  9  14:28 10  15:55  8  17:25  7  21:13 11  22:43  6  26:03 10  30:19 10  34:52 11  35:46 10  37:45  8  40:49  8  42:39  8  43:02  8  43:29  8 00:43:29
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:09  5  01:23  7  01:10  9  02:32 12  03:55 21  01:44  5  02:35 13  01:27  1  01:30  5  03:48 21  01:30  4  03:20 22  04:16 13  04:33 16  00:54  5  01:59 11  03:04 13  01:50  2  00:23  1  00:27  4
                                                 -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:27     01:44    -01:25     00:46    -00:03    -00:04     02:05     00:15     01:38     01:03     01:34    -00:01     00:07     01:02    -00:44    -00:12    -00:05   
 9. Andrejs Lobanovs          00:44:27 17:27:34   01:23 13  02:53 12  03:59 11  06:05  6  09:41  8  11:19  6  13:09  6  14:52  5  17:15  6  19:05  5  22:04  5  24:15  5  30:33 12  34:09  8  35:35  8  37:47  9  41:04 10  43:27  9  44:00  9  44:27  9 00:44:27
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:23 13  01:30 11  01:06  4  02:06  6  03:36 18  01:38  3  01:50  2  01:43  5  02:23 23  01:50  4  02:59 20  02:11 11  06:18 21  03:36  7  01:26 13  02:12 19  03:17 15  02:23  6  00:33 15  00:27  4
                                                  00:12     00:08    -00:05     00:01     01:25    -01:31     00:01     00:13     00:49     00:07     01:44     00:29     03:05     00:37     00:31     00:20     01:15    -00:11    -00:02    -00:05   
10. Dace Freidenfelde         00:45:19 17:10:31   01:11  6  02:40  8  03:46  8  06:10  9  11:18 17  13:14 16  15:10 12  17:18 13  19:14 13  23:11 16  25:26 14  27:59 14  32:31 15  36:05 14  36:59 13  38:49 12  41:39 12  44:25 12  44:50 10  45:19 10 00:45:19
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:11  6  01:29  9  01:06  4  02:24  8  05:08 23  01:56  8  01:56  5  02:08 14  01:56 15  03:57 22  02:15 10  02:33 16  04:32 15  03:34  5  00:54  5  01:50  6  02:50  9  02:46 11  00:25  5  00:29  8
                                                  00:00     00:07    -00:05     00:19     02:57    -01:13     00:07     00:38     00:22     02:14     01:00     00:51     01:19     00:35    -00:01    -00:02     00:48     00:12    -00:10    -00:03   
11. Maris Otankis             00:45:27 17:39:21   01:24 14  03:05 14  04:29 15  07:07 14  09:55 11  12:56 13  15:27 14  17:38 14  19:24 14  21:41 12  23:47 11  26:33 13  30:24 11  34:09  8  35:45  9  37:50 10  40:59  9  44:24 11  44:55 11  45:27 11 00:45:27
       0 Durbe                     V50            01:24 14  01:41 17  01:24 20  02:38 14  02:48  4  03:01 20  02:31 12  02:11 16  01:46 13  02:17 10  02:06  8  02:46 20  03:51  8  03:45  8  01:36 19  02:05 13  03:09 14  03:25 19  00:31 12  00:32 13
                                                  00:13     00:19     00:13     00:33     00:37    -00:08     00:42     00:41     00:12     00:34     00:51     01:04     00:38     00:46     00:41     00:13     01:07     00:51    -00:04     00:00   
12. Guntis Otankis            00:45:29 17:11:54   02:05 20  03:36 18  05:06 19  07:53 17  11:02 15  13:11 15  15:49 15  17:47 15  19:47 16  21:57 13  24:22 13  26:19 12  30:56 13  34:57 12  36:06 12  37:56 11  41:16 11  44:21 10  44:56 12  45:29 12 00:45:29
       0 Nica                      V50            02:05 20  01:31 12  01:30 21  02:47 20  03:09 12  02:09 10  02:38 14  01:58 10  02:00 18  02:10  9  02:25 12  01:57  8  04:37 16  04:01 11  01:09  9  01:50  6  03:20 16  03:05 17  00:35 19  00:33 18
                                                  00:54     00:09     00:19     00:42     00:58    -01:00     00:49     00:28     00:26     00:27     01:10     00:15     01:24     01:02     00:14    -00:02     01:18     00:31     00:00     00:01   
13. Martins Zgirskis          00:46:37 16:33:10   01:12  8  02:52 11  04:01 12  06:16 11  09:06  7  10:54  4  12:55  4  14:33  4  18:26 10  20:44  8  23:25 10  25:11  8  29:50  9  34:33 10  36:00 11  39:23 13  43:10 14  45:33 13  46:08 13  46:37 13 00:46:37
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:12  8  01:40 15  01:09  8  02:15  7  02:50  7  01:48  7  02:01  9  01:38  3  03:53 24  02:18 11  02:41 16  01:46  5  04:39 17  04:43 17  01:27 15  03:23 24  03:47 20  02:23  6  00:35 19  00:29  8
                                                  00:01     00:18    -00:02     00:10     00:39    -01:21     00:12     00:08     02:19     00:35     01:26     00:04     01:26     01:44     00:32     01:31     01:45    -00:11     00:00    -00:03   
14. Agnese Valdmane           00:47:08 17:37:44   01:58 18  03:43 19  04:58 17  08:40 22  11:42 19  14:42 20  16:53 18  19:20 19  20:49 17  22:51 15  25:39 15  28:21 15  32:14 14  36:04 13  37:27 14  39:32 14  43:04 13  46:03 14  46:36 14  47:08 14 00:47:08
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:58 18  01:45 19  01:15 14  03:42 24  03:02  9  03:00 19  02:11 11  02:27 19  01:29  4  02:02  7  02:48 18  02:42 19  03:53 10  03:50  9  01:23 11  02:05 13  03:32 19  02:59 16  00:33 15  00:32 13
                                                  00:47     00:23     00:04     01:37     00:51    -00:09     00:22     00:57    -00:05     00:19     01:33     01:00     00:40     00:51     00:28     00:13     01:30     00:25    -00:02     00:00   
15. Armands Kudis             00:49:14 18:04:51   01:22 12  02:54 13  04:04 13  06:08  7  08:56  6  11:32  7  13:31  7  16:13  9  17:46  8  19:55  6  29:40 19  31:16 19  36:36 19  40:09 19  41:18 18  42:25 15  44:18 15  48:20 15  48:43 15  49:14 15 00:49:14
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:22 12  01:32 13  01:10  9  02:04  3  02:48  4  02:36 16  01:59  7  02:42 21  01:33  6  02:09  8  09:45 24  01:36  1  05:20 19  03:33  4  01:09  9  01:07  1  01:53  1  04:02 20  00:23  1  00:31 12
                                                  00:11     00:10    -00:01    -00:01     00:37    -00:33     00:10     01:12    -00:01     00:26     08:30    -00:06     02:07     00:34     00:14    -00:45    -00:09     01:28    -00:12    -00:01   
16. Solveiga Getina           00:51:04 17:05:14   01:17 10  03:08 15  04:19 14  07:39 16  11:06 16  13:36 17  16:19 16  17:58 16  19:43 15  22:06 14  24:15 12  26:11 11  29:47  8  38:19 15  39:50 15  42:40 17  47:14 18  50:01 17  50:32 17  51:04 16 00:51:04
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:17 10  01:51 20  01:11 11  03:20 21  03:27 16  02:30 14  02:43 17  01:39  4  01:45 12  02:23 12  02:09  9  01:56  7  03:36  6  08:32 24  01:31 16  02:50 23  04:34 24  02:47 12  00:31 12  00:32 13
                                                  00:06     00:29     00:00     01:15     01:16    -00:39     00:54     00:09     00:11     00:40     00:54     00:14     00:23     05:33     00:36     00:58     02:32     00:13    -00:04     00:00   
17. Arturs Brikmanis          00:51:10 16:35:28   01:41 17  03:25 16  04:45 16  07:30 15  10:47 14  13:05 14  17:12 19  19:09 17  21:06 18  24:07 19  26:36 17  29:05 17  33:03 16  38:38 16  40:23 16  42:30 16  45:21 16  49:58 16  50:29 16  51:10 17 00:51:10
       0 DR Krasts                 V50            01:41 17  01:44 18  01:20 17  02:45 18  03:17 13  02:18 12  04:07 24  01:57  8  01:57 16  03:01 15  02:29 14  02:29 13  03:58 12  05:35 20  01:45 22  02:07 18  02:51 10  04:37 22  00:31 12  00:41 22
                                                  00:30     00:22     00:09     00:40     01:06    -00:51     02:18     00:27     00:23     01:18     01:14     00:47     00:45     02:36     00:50     00:15     00:49     02:03    -00:04     00:09   
18. Lilita Brikmane           00:51:45 16:34:33   02:39 22  04:17 21  05:36 20  08:19 20  11:45 20  14:10 19  18:00 20  20:01 20  22:04 21  25:10 21  27:35 18  30:04 18  33:55 18  39:36 17  41:14 17  43:20 18  46:21 17  50:51 19  51:19 19  51:45 18 00:51:45
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            02:39 22  01:38 14  01:19 16  02:43 17  03:26 15  02:25 13  03:50 23  02:01 12  02:03 19  03:06 16  02:25 12  02:29 13  03:51  8  05:41 21  01:38 21  02:06 16  03:01 11  04:30 21  00:28  7  00:26  3
                                                  01:28     00:16     00:08     00:38     01:15    -00:44     02:01     00:31     00:29     01:23     01:10     00:47     00:38     02:42     00:43     00:14     00:59     01:56    -00:07    -00:06   
19. Mudite Steina             00:51:56 17:33:02   02:02 19  04:28 22  05:58 22  08:22 21  14:09 24  16:48 22  19:49 22  22:58 22  24:55 22  27:42 22  30:25 20  32:56 21  36:50 20  40:43 20  42:15 20  44:12 20  47:36 19  50:47 18  51:17 18  51:56 19 00:51:56
       0 Priekule                  S50            02:02 19  02:26 24  01:30 21  02:24  8  05:47 24  02:39 17  03:01 20  03:09 23  01:57 16  02:47 14  02:43 17  02:31 15  03:54 11  03:53 10  01:32 18  01:57  9  03:24 17  03:11 18  00:30  9  00:39 21
                                                  00:51     01:04     00:19     00:19     03:36    -00:30     01:12     01:39     00:23     01:04     01:28     00:49     00:41     00:54     00:37     00:05     01:22     00:37    -00:05     00:07   
20. Alvils Svilis             00:52:14 17:25:46   02:35 21  04:15 20  05:36 20  08:15 18  11:20 18  13:53 18  16:47 17  19:11 18  21:29 19  24:38 20  26:13 16  28:49 16  33:29 17  40:06 18  41:31 19  44:03 19  48:12 20  51:07 20  51:37 20  52:14 20 00:52:14
       0 Liepaja                   V50            02:35 21  01:40 15  01:21 18  02:39 15  03:05 11  02:33 15  02:54 19  02:24 17  02:18 20  03:09 17  01:35  5  02:36 17  04:40 18  06:37 22  01:25 12  02:32 22  04:09 22  02:55 13  00:30  9  00:37 19
                                                  01:24     00:18     00:10     00:34     00:54    -00:36     01:05     00:54     00:44     01:26     00:20     00:54     01:27     03:38     00:30     00:40     02:07     00:21    -00:05     00:05   
21. Skaidrite Otanke          00:55:50 18:17:04   04:06 24  06:12 24  07:33 24  10:19 24  13:22 22  15:28 21  18:06 21  20:03 21  21:45 20  23:44 18  32:13 23  34:59 23  38:41 21  44:06 21  45:37 21  47:43 21  51:37 22  54:34 21  55:13 21  55:50 21 00:55:50
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            04:06 24  02:06 22  01:21 18  02:46 19  03:03 10  02:06  9  02:38 14  01:57  8  01:42 11  01:59  6  08:29 23  02:46 20  03:42  7  05:25 19  01:31 16  02:06 16  03:54 21  02:57 14  00:39 22  00:37 19
                                                  02:55     00:44     00:10     00:41     00:52    -01:03     00:49     00:27     00:08     00:16     07:14     01:04     00:29     02:26     00:36     00:14     01:52     00:23     00:04     00:05   
22. Santa Avotina             00:56:18 17:52:05   01:31 15  02:45 10  03:53 10  06:17 12  09:44  9  12:32 12  14:27  9  16:36 10  18:15  9  23:17 17  30:31 21  32:44 20  43:33 23  47:41 23  48:26 23  50:24 23  52:53 23  55:15 22  55:48 22  56:18 22 00:56:18
       0 Liepaja                   S              01:31 15  01:14  3  01:08  6  02:24  8  03:27 16  02:48 18  01:55  4  02:09 15  01:39  9  05:02 24  07:14 22  02:13 12  10:49 24  04:08 13  00:45  2  01:58 10  02:29  8  02:22  5  00:33 15  00:30 11
                                                  00:20    -00:08    -00:03     00:19     01:16    -00:21     00:06     00:39     00:05     03:19     05:59     00:31     07:36     01:09    -00:10     00:06     00:27    -00:12    -00:02    -00:02   
23. Ivars Helmsteins          00:57:19 17:04:52   01:31 15  03:25 16  04:58 17  08:18 19  12:01 21  18:03 23  21:07 23  23:32 23  25:53 23  29:04 23  31:33 22  33:42 22  39:22 22  44:34 22  46:00 22  48:00 22  51:25 21  56:04 23  56:38 23  57:19 23 00:57:19
       0 Grobina                   V50            01:31 15  01:54 21  01:33 23  03:20 21  03:43 19  06:02 23  03:04 21  02:25 18  02:21 22  03:11 18  02:29 14  02:09 10  05:40 20  05:12 18  01:26 13  02:00 12  03:25 18  04:39 23  00:34 18  00:41 22
                                                  00:20     00:32     00:22     01:15     01:32     02:53     01:15     00:55     00:47     01:28     01:14     00:27     02:27     02:13     00:31     00:08     01:23     02:05    -00:01     00:09   
24. Mara Plaude               01:15:08 17:21:07   02:51 23  05:00 23  06:38 23  10:03 23  14:07 23  22:04 24  25:21 24  29:16 24  31:36 24  36:35 24  41:21 24  45:12 24  51:45 24  58:43 24  60:29 24  63:00 24  67:19 24  73:08 24  74:05 24  75:08 24 01:15:08
       0 DR Krasts                 S50            02:51 23  02:09 23  01:38 24  03:25 23  04:04 22  07:57 24  03:17 22  03:55 24  02:20 21  04:59 23  04:46 21  03:51 24  06:33 23  06:58 23  01:46 23  02:31 21  04:19 23  05:49 24  00:57 24  01:03 24
                                                  01:40     00:47     00:27     01:20     01:53     04:48     01:28     02:25     00:46     03:16     03:31     02:09     03:20     03:59     00:51     00:39     02:17     03:15     00:22     00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:09     00:58     01:46     02:05     01:36     01:49     01:27     01:20     01:40     01:12     01:36     03:13     02:48     00:42     01:07     01:53     01:35     00:23     00:25   00:29:45

#4 Distance (V): 21 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 32)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 48)  18.( 50)  19.( 49)  20.( 31)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Mellups             00:35:03 17:12:37   01:38  2  03:08  1  06:27  2  08:17  1  08:43  1  10:41  1  12:57  1  14:00  1  15:48  1  17:27  1  18:34  1  20:00  1  21:36  1  23:43  1  24:51  1  26:02  1  28:46  1  30:12  1  31:44  1  34:08  1  34:36  1  35:03  1 00:35:03
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:38  2  01:30  1  03:19  5  01:50  1  00:26  5  01:58  1  02:16  1  01:03  1  01:48  3  01:39  2  01:07  1  01:26  2  01:36  5  02:07  1  01:08  5  01:11  2  02:44  1  01:26  1  01:32  1  02:24  2  00:28  8  00:27  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Berzins            00:38:08 17:56:53   01:28  1  05:07 10  07:00  4  09:00  3  09:11  3  12:59  3  15:23  3  16:28  3  17:59  2  19:34  2  20:51  2  22:12  2  23:27  2  26:21  2  27:04  2  28:31  2  31:56  2  33:27  2  35:08  2  37:23  2  37:46  2  38:08  2 00:38:08
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:28  1  03:39 12  01:53  1  02:00  2  00:11  1  03:48  9  02:24  2  01:05  2  01:31  1  01:35  1  01:17  4  01:21  1  01:15  1  02:54 10  00:43  1  01:27  7  03:25  4  01:31  2  01:41  2  02:15  1  00:23  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:10     02:09    -01:26     00:10    -00:15     01:50     00:08     00:02    -00:17    -00:04     00:10    -00:05    -00:21     00:47    -00:25     00:16     00:41     00:05     00:09    -00:09    -00:05    -00:05   
 3. Peteris Purmalis          00:42:54 16:56:45   01:52  5  03:41  4  06:36  3  10:01  4  10:25  4  13:11  5  16:09  5  17:16  5  19:06  4  21:19  5  22:50  5  24:34  5  26:20  5  28:44  4  30:03  4  31:26  4  35:16  4  37:04  3  39:11  3  41:57  3  42:27  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:52  5  01:49  3  02:55  4  03:25  8  00:24  2  02:46  5  02:58  8  01:07  3  01:50  4  02:13  7  01:31  8  01:44  7  01:46  9  02:24  2  01:19  9  01:23  5  03:50  8  01:48  3  02:07  6  02:46  5  00:30  9  00:27  6
                                                  00:14     00:19    -00:24     01:35    -00:02     00:48     00:42     00:04     00:02     00:34     00:24     00:18     00:10     00:17     00:11     00:12     01:06     00:22     00:35     00:22     00:02     00:00   
 4. Gatis Otankis             00:45:06 17:00:03   01:58  7  03:39  3  06:13  1  08:40  2  09:09  2  11:44  2  14:41  2  16:25  2  19:08  5  21:15  4  22:24  3  24:06  3  25:37  3  28:17  3  29:19  3  31:13  3  35:06  3  37:33  4  41:17  5  44:18  4  44:43  4  45:06  4 00:45:06
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:58  7  01:41  2  02:34  2  02:27  3  00:29  6  02:35  3  02:57  7  01:44 11  02:43 11  02:07  6  01:09  2  01:42  6  01:31  2  02:40  8  01:02  3  01:54 11  03:53  9  02:27  9  03:44 12  03:01  9  00:25  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:20     00:11    -00:45     00:37     00:03     00:37     00:41     00:41     00:55     00:28     00:02     00:16    -00:05     00:33    -00:06     00:43     01:09     01:01     02:12     00:37    -00:03    -00:04   
 5. Valdis Otankis            00:45:19 18:15:57   01:51  4  04:00  6  07:42  7  10:20  6  10:45  6  13:08  4  15:41  4  16:56  4  18:47  3  21:09  3  22:25  4  24:14  4  25:58  4  32:02  7  32:48  7  34:20  7  37:37  7  39:28  6  41:37  6  44:29  5  44:55  5  45:19  5 00:45:19
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:51  4  02:09  7  03:42  7  02:38  5  00:25  4  02:23  2  02:33  3  01:15  4  01:51  5  02:22 10  01:16  3  01:49  9  01:44  8  06:04 12  00:46  2  01:32 10  03:17  2  01:51  4  02:09  8  02:52  7  00:26  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:13     00:39     00:23     00:48    -00:01     00:25     00:17     00:12     00:03     00:43     00:09     00:23     00:08     03:57    -00:22     00:21     00:33     00:25     00:37     00:28    -00:02    -00:03   
 6. Artis Galins              00:46:20 17:36:46   01:56  6  04:09  7  08:39  8  12:16  9  12:48  8  15:25  7  18:08  7  19:29  7  21:20  7  23:10  7  24:42  7  26:23  7  27:56  7  30:21  6  31:27  5  32:51  5  36:29  5  38:27  5  40:16  4  45:32  6  45:53  6  46:20  6 00:46:20
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:56  6  02:13  8  04:30  9  03:37  9  00:32  7  02:37  4  02:43  4  01:21  9  01:51  5  01:50  3  01:32  9  01:41  3  01:33  4  02:25  3  01:06  4  01:24  6  03:38  6  01:58  7  01:49  3  05:16 12  00:21  1  00:27  6
                                                  00:18     00:43     01:11     01:47     00:06     00:39     00:27     00:18     00:03     00:11     00:25     00:15    -00:03     00:18    -00:02     00:13     00:54     00:32     00:17     02:52    -00:07     00:00   
 7. Mareks Strauss            00:47:30 16:39:03   02:21 11  04:25  8  07:17  5  10:10  5  10:34  5  14:30  6  17:15  6  18:35  6  20:36  6  22:56  6  24:24  6  26:15  6  27:47  6  30:20  5  31:44  6  33:01  6  36:49  6  41:17  7  43:56  7  46:38  7  47:02  7  47:30  7 00:47:30
       0 Motosporta atbalsta centr V              02:21 11  02:04  6  02:52  3  02:53  6  00:24  2  03:56 10  02:45  5  01:20  8  02:01  7  02:20  9  01:28  6  01:51 10  01:32  3  02:33  6  01:24 10  01:17  3  03:48  7  04:28 12  02:39 11  02:42  4  00:24  3  00:28  9
                                                  00:43     00:34    -00:27     01:03    -00:02     01:58     00:29     00:17     00:13     00:41     00:21     00:25    -00:04     00:26     00:16     00:06     01:04     03:02     01:07     00:18    -00:04     00:01   
 8. Karlis Valdmanis          00:51:02 17:49:06   02:04 10  03:55  5  09:25 10  11:56  8  17:01 11  20:11 10  23:05 10  24:20 10  25:56 10  27:50  9  29:47 10  31:28 10  33:11  9  35:55  9  37:11  9  38:30  9  42:29  8  44:22  8  46:17  8  50:15  8  50:42  8  51:02  8 00:51:02
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:04 10  01:51  5  05:30 12  02:31  4  05:05 12  03:10  7  02:54  6  01:15  4  01:36  2  01:54  4  01:57 12  01:41  3  01:43  7  02:44  9  01:16  6  01:19  4  03:59 10  01:53  5  01:55  4  03:58 11  00:27  7  00:20  1
                                                  00:26     00:21     02:11     00:41     04:39     01:12     00:38     00:12    -00:12     00:15     00:50     00:15     00:07     00:37     00:08     00:08     01:15     00:27     00:23     01:34    -00:01    -00:07   
 9. Arturs Illarionovs        00:52:01 18:09:29   02:00  8  04:30  9  09:42 11  13:55 11  15:00 10  18:37  9  22:01  9  23:19  9  25:28  9  27:50  9  29:29  9  31:14  9  33:14 10  35:42  8  36:58  8  38:29  8  43:10  9  45:42  9  48:16 10  50:54  9  51:32  9  52:01  9 00:52:01
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:00  8  02:30  9  05:12 11  04:13 10  01:05  9  03:37  8  03:24  9  01:18  7  02:09  8  02:22 10  01:39 10  01:45  8  02:00 12  02:28  4  01:16  6  01:31  9  04:41 12  02:32 11  02:34 10  02:38  3  00:38 11  00:29 11
                                                  00:22     01:00     01:53     02:23     00:39     01:39     01:08     00:15     00:21     00:43     00:32     00:19     00:24     00:21     00:08     00:20     01:57     01:06     01:02     00:14     00:10     00:02   
10. Vilnis Mellups            00:52:34 17:02:05   02:46 12  05:18 12  08:51  9  13:17 10  14:22  9  17:08  8  21:10  8  22:32  8  24:57  8  27:27  8  29:09  8  30:50  8  32:41  8  35:59 10  37:17 10  39:23 10  43:30 10  45:57 10  48:04  9  51:18 10  51:59 10  52:34 10 00:52:34
       0 Aizpute                   V              02:46 12  02:32 10  03:33  6  04:26 11  01:05  9  02:46  5  04:02 12  01:22 10  02:25 10  02:30 12  01:42 11  01:41  3  01:51 10  03:18 11  01:18  8  02:06 12  04:07 11  02:27  9  02:07  6  03:14 10  00:41 12  00:35 12
                                                  01:08     01:02     00:14     02:36     00:39     00:48     01:46     00:19     00:37     00:51     00:35     00:15     00:15     01:11     00:10     00:55     01:23     01:01     00:35     00:50     00:13     00:08   
11. Edgars Urbans             00:54:21 18:09:08   01:41  3  03:30  2  07:20  6  10:25  7  11:03  7  22:28 11  25:57 11  27:50 11  30:40 11  32:43 11  34:01 11  35:57 11  37:39 11  40:10 11  41:41 11  42:50 11  46:07 11  48:12 11  50:39 11  53:33 11  53:59 11  54:21 11 00:54:21
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:41  3  01:49  3  03:50  8  03:05  7  00:38  8  11:25 12  03:29 10  01:53 12  02:50 12  02:03  5  01:18  5  01:56 11  01:42  6  02:31  5  01:31 11  01:09  1  03:17  2  02:05  8  02:27  9  02:54  8  00:26  5  00:22  2
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:31     01:15     00:12     09:27     01:13     00:50     01:02     00:24     00:11     00:30     00:06     00:24     00:23    -00:02     00:33     00:39     00:55     00:30    -00:02    -00:05   
12. Kristaps Freidenfelds     01:01:24 17:11:33   02:00  8  05:16 11  09:59 12  22:04 12  24:20 12  28:34 12  32:20 12  33:36 12  35:45 12  38:01 12  39:29 12  42:02 12  44:01 12  46:38 12  48:35 12  50:04 12  53:40 12  55:33 12  57:36 12  60:25 12  60:56 12  61:24 12 01:01:24
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:00  8  03:16 11  04:43 10  12:05 12  02:16 11  04:14 11  03:46 11  01:16  6  02:09  8  02:16  8  01:28  6  02:33 12  01:59 11  02:37  7  01:57 12  01:29  8  03:36  5  01:53  5  02:03  5  02:49  6  00:31 10  00:28  9
                                                  00:22     01:46     01:24     10:15     01:50     02:16     01:30     00:13     00:21     00:37     00:21     01:07     00:23     00:30     00:49     00:18     00:52     00:27     00:31     00:25     00:03     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:30     01:53     01:50     00:11     01:58     02:16     01:03     01:31     01:35     01:07     01:21     01:15     02:07     00:43     01:09     02:44     01:26     01:32     02:15     00:21     00:20   00:31:35

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 51)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mikelis Valdmanis         00:11:35 18:43:13   01:27  1  03:21  1  05:45  1  08:17  1  11:04  1  11:35  1 00:11:35
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:27  1  01:54  1  02:24  1  02:32  1  02:47  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iva Otanke                00:15:48 16:46:10   01:34  2  03:31  2  07:56  2  11:44  2  15:13  2  15:48  2 00:15:48
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:34  2  01:57  2  04:25  2  03:48  3  03:29  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:07     00:03     02:01     01:16     00:42     00:04   
 3. Greta Bethere             00:15:55 17:58:50   01:59  3  04:47  3  09:37  3  12:22  3  15:18  3  15:55  3 00:15:55
       0 DR Krasts                 S10            01:59  3  02:48  3  04:50  3  02:45  2  02:56  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:32     00:54     02:26     00:13     00:09     00:06   
 4. Dinara Komarova           00:26:40 18:06:48   02:10  4  06:01  5  13:22  4  19:24  5  25:27  4  26:40  4 00:26:40
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:10  4  03:51  5  07:21  5  06:02  5  06:03  5  01:13  4
                                                  00:43     01:57     04:57     03:30     03:16     00:42   
 5. Ksenija Komarova          00:26:53 18:06:49   02:16  5  05:57  4  13:23  5  19:28  6  25:29  5  26:53  5 00:26:53
       0 Liepaja                   S10            02:16  5  03:41  4  07:26  6  06:05  6  06:01  4  01:24  5
                                                  00:49     01:47     05:02     03:33     03:14     00:53   
 6. Kristaps Eglijs           00:27:36 17:23:32   03:47  6  09:07  6  14:12  6  19:05  4  25:39  6  27:36  6 00:27:36
       0 Durbe                     V10            03:47  6  05:20  6  05:05  4  04:53  4  06:34  6  01:57  6
                                                  02:20     03:26     02:41     02:21     03:47     01:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:54     02:24     02:32     02:47     00:31   00:11:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 14.05.2024. 22:04:43 Magnets