DR-Krasts Skede 21.05.2024

21.05.2024.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Silvija Penkule
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
[VC]
S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elize Zgirska             00:44:16 18:00:29   02:03  2  04:47  1  06:54  1  19:19  1  23:16  2  27:34  1  32:01  1  36:52  1  43:31  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
       0 Liepaja                   S13            02:03  2  02:44  1  02:07  1  12:25  5  03:57  4  04:18  2  04:27  2  04:51  1  06:39  7  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Vikevica          00:46:09 18:08:40   02:48  3  07:00  3  13:27  4  22:16  5  25:40  3  32:50  2  37:30  3  43:08  2  45:13  3  46:09  2 00:46:09
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            02:48  3  04:12  3  06:27  7  08:49  4  03:24  2  07:10  6  04:40  4  05:38  4  02:05  2  00:56  2
                                                  00:45     01:28     04:20    -03:36    -00:33     02:52     00:13     00:47    -04:34     00:11   
 3. Simona Raisutyte          00:46:17 17:01:16   01:40  1  10:25  5  14:17  5  20:01  2  22:58  1  33:41  5  36:44  2  43:22  3  45:07  2  46:17  3 00:46:17
       0 Plunges SRV               S13            01:40  1  08:45  7  03:52  5  05:44  1  02:57  1  10:43  7  03:03  1  06:38  7  01:45  1  01:10  5
                                                 -00:23     06:01     01:45    -06:41    -01:00     06:25    -01:24     01:47    -04:54     00:25   
 4. Alise Pruse               00:48:24 18:07:31   02:51  4  06:08  2  09:38  2  23:18  6  27:01  5  33:55  6  38:32  5  44:45  6  47:17  4  48:24  4 00:48:24
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            02:51  4  03:17  2  03:30  2  13:40  7  03:43  3  06:54  5  04:37  3  06:13  6  02:32  3  01:07  4
                                                  00:48     00:33     01:23     01:15    -00:14     02:36     00:10     01:22    -04:07     00:22   
 5. Daniela Ostele            00:49:13 18:08:09   05:09  7  11:33  7  15:18  7  21:27  4  27:19  6  33:07  4  38:33  6  43:48  5  47:39  6  49:13  5 00:49:13
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            05:09  7  06:24  6  03:45  4  06:09  2  05:52  7  05:48  3  05:26  7  05:15  2  03:51  5  01:34  6
                                                  03:06     03:40     01:38    -06:16     01:55     01:30     00:59     00:24    -02:48     00:49   
 6. Patricija Ostele          00:49:14 18:08:10   04:21  6  10:29  6  14:25  6  21:15  3  26:59  4  32:56  3  38:02  4  43:44  4  47:30  5  49:14  6 00:49:14
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            04:21  6  06:08  5  03:56  6  06:50  3  05:44  6  05:57  4  05:06  6  05:42  5  03:46  4  01:44  7
                                                  02:18     03:24     01:49    -05:35     01:47     01:39     00:39     00:51    -02:53     00:59   
 7. Amanda Kude               00:50:58 17:53:12   03:52  5  09:37  4  13:19  3  26:40  7  31:04  7  34:44  7  39:30  7  44:57  7  49:57  7  50:58  7 00:50:58
       0 DR Krasts                 S13            03:52  5  05:45  4  03:42  3  13:21  6  04:24  5  03:40  1  04:46  5  05:27  3  05:00  6  01:01  3
                                                  01:49     03:01     01:35     00:56     00:27    -00:38     00:19     00:36    -01:39     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     02:44     02:07     05:44     02:57     03:40     03:03     04:51     01:45     00:45   00:29:16

OPEN Distance (1): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Otanke               00:50:53 17:44:16   03:09  1  08:23  1  11:52  1  20:23  1  27:30  1  35:30  2  40:44  2  47:00  2  49:41  1  50:53  1 00:50:53
       0 Nica                      OPEN           03:09  1  05:14  1  03:29  1  08:31  1  07:07  2  08:00  2  05:14  2  06:16  2  02:41  1  01:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daiga Kude                00:51:17 17:53:06   04:02  2  09:40  2  13:33  2  26:50  2  31:22  2  34:55  1  39:37  1  45:06  1  50:09  2  51:17  2 00:51:17
       0 DR Krasts                 OPEN           04:02  2  05:38  2  03:53  2  13:17  2  04:32  1  03:33  1  04:42  1  05:29  1  05:03  2  01:08  1
                                                  00:53     00:24     00:24     04:46    -02:35    -04:27    -00:32    -00:47     02:22    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     05:14     03:29     08:31     04:32     03:33     04:42     05:29     02:41     01:08   00:42:28

V15 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 51)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eduards Caune             01:09:41 17:46:13   03:59  1  10:35  1  16:38  1  26:54  1  33:01  1  37:09  1  44:23  1  52:46  1  58:15  1  64:06  1  68:46  1  69:41  1 01:09:41
       0 Liepaja                   V15            03:59  1  06:36  1  06:03  1  10:16  1  06:07  1  04:08  1  07:14  1  08:23  1  05:29  1  05:51  1  04:40  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:59     06:36     06:03     10:16     06:07     04:08     07:14     08:23     05:29     05:51     04:40     00:55   01:09:41

SB Distance (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 51)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Solveiga Getina           00:36:33 16:48:56   03:38  2  07:27  2  09:00  1  11:56  1  16:11  1  18:13  1  22:26  1  25:32  1  28:33  1  31:18  1  35:28  1  36:33  1 00:36:33
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:38  2  03:49  1  01:33  1  02:56  2  04:15  1  02:02  1  04:13  3  03:06  1  03:01  2  02:45  3  04:10  2  01:05  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Goda Pocjute              00:44:44 16:57:19   08:52  4  13:16  4  15:46  3  18:35  2  23:39  2  26:19  2  30:31  2  33:41  2  38:14  2  40:56  2  43:43  2  44:44  2 00:44:44
       0 Plunges SRC               SB             08:52  4  04:24  3  02:30  3  02:49  1  05:04  3  02:40  3  04:12  2  03:10  2  04:33  3  02:42  2  02:47  1  01:01  3
                                                  05:14     00:35     00:57    -00:07     00:49     00:38    -00:01     00:04     01:32    -00:03    -01:23    -00:04   
 3. Daina Jaunzeme            00:51:38 17:57:24   09:18  5  14:17  5  16:24  4  20:10  4  26:34  4  29:28  4  33:22  4  40:43  4  43:28  4  46:01  4  50:21  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             09:18  5  04:59  4  02:07  2  03:46  3  06:24  5  02:54  4  03:54  1  07:21  4  02:45  1  02:33  1  04:20  3  01:17  5
                                                  05:40     01:10     00:34     00:50     02:09     00:52    -00:19     04:15    -00:16    -00:12     00:10     00:12   
 4. Ieva Valdmane             01:00:24 18:22:00   01:53  1  05:52  1  15:12  2  19:59  3  24:34  3  27:13  3  31:32  3  35:50  3  41:11  3  44:27  3  59:24  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:53  1  03:59  2  09:20  5  04:47  4  04:35  2  02:39  2  04:19  4  04:18  3  05:21  4  03:16  4  14:57  5  01:00  2
                                                 -01:45     00:10     07:47     01:51     00:20     00:37     00:06     01:12     02:20     00:31     10:47    -00:05   
 5. Ieva Ulme                 01:09:27 17:46:15   03:51  3  11:00  3  16:31  5  26:50  5  33:02  5  36:57  5  44:19  5  52:40  5  58:07  5  64:08  5  68:39  5  69:27  5 01:09:27
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:51  3  07:09  5  05:31  4  10:19  5  06:12  4  03:55  5  07:22  5  08:21  5  05:27  5  06:01  5  04:31  4  00:48  1
                                                  00:13     03:20     03:58     07:23     01:57     01:53     03:09     05:15     02:26     03:16     00:21    -00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     03:49     01:33     02:49     04:15     02:02     03:54     03:06     02:45     02:33     02:47     00:48   00:32:14

VC Distance (2): 11 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 51)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jonas Seinauskas          00:52:34 16:51:42   07:23  1  12:13  1  14:24  1  19:07  1  24:59  1  27:55  1  32:36  1  36:37  1  40:07  1  46:01  1  51:23  1  52:34  1 00:52:34
       0 O Klaipeda                VC             07:23  1  04:50  1  02:11  1  04:43  1  05:52  1  02:56  1  04:41  1  04:01  1  03:30  1  05:54  1  05:22  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:23     04:50     02:11     04:43     05:52     02:56     04:41     04:01     03:30     05:54     05:22     01:11   00:52:34

S Distance (3): 16 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 39)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:41:00 17:16:58   01:50  2  03:21  1  06:14  1  08:58  1  13:01  1  16:08  1  18:52  1  20:31  1  22:42  1  24:50  1  28:49  1  30:54  1  33:09  1  35:14  1  37:17  1  40:13  1  41:00  1 00:41:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:50  2  01:31  1  02:53  1  02:44  2  04:03  2  03:07  1  02:44  1  01:39  1  02:11  1  02:08  1  03:59  1  02:05  1  02:15  1  02:05  1  02:03  1  02:56  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Eglija              00:47:38 18:19:44   01:33  1  03:26  2  07:12  2  09:38  2  13:25  2  16:59  2  19:56  2  21:36  2  26:53  2  29:23  2  33:59  2  36:13  2  38:36  2  41:50  2  44:10  2  46:54  2  47:38  2 00:47:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:33  1  01:53  2  03:46  2  02:26  1  03:47  1  03:34  2  02:57  3  01:40  2  05:17  4  02:30  2  04:36  2  02:14  2  02:23  2  03:14  3  02:20  2  02:44  1  00:44  1
                                                 -00:17     00:22     00:53    -00:18    -00:16     00:27     00:13     00:01     03:06     00:22     00:37     00:09     00:08     01:09     00:17    -00:12    -00:03   
 3. Kristina Perminiene       00:54:05 16:48:48   02:05  3  04:48  4  09:08  4  12:16  4  16:48  3  21:27  3  24:34  3  26:20  3  29:40  3  33:16  3  39:04  3  41:49  3  44:55  3  47:12  3  49:54  3  53:15  3  54:05  3 00:54:05
       0 OK Versme                 S              02:05  3  02:43  4  04:20  4  03:08  3  04:32  3  04:39  3  03:07  4  01:46  3  03:20  2  03:36  3  05:48  3  02:45  3  03:06  3  02:17  2  02:42  3  03:21  3  00:50  3
                                                  00:15     01:12     01:27     00:24     00:29     01:32     00:23     00:07     01:09     01:28     01:49     00:40     00:51     00:12     00:39     00:25     00:03   
    Santa Avotina             DQ       18:05:49   02:11  4  04:39  3  08:27  3  11:42  3  18:20  4  23:17  4  26:13  4  28:03  4  33:15  4                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:11  4  02:28  3  03:48  3  03:15  4  06:38  4  04:57  4  02:56  2  01:50  4  05:12  3                                                                                
                                                  00:21     00:57     00:55     00:31     02:35     01:50     00:12     00:11     03:01                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:31     02:53     02:26     03:47     03:07     02:44     01:39     02:11     02:08     03:59     02:05     02:15     02:05     02:03     02:44     00:44   00:39:54

S50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 39)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Skaidrite Otanke          01:06:21 17:37:36   02:25  2  06:25  2  10:36  2  14:25  2  19:33  1  26:54  1  37:26  2  39:17  2  42:00  2  44:34  2  50:44  2  53:23  2  55:50  1  58:25  1  61:19  1  65:17  1  66:21  1 01:06:21
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            02:25  2  04:00  2  04:11  1  03:49  2  05:08  1  07:21  2  10:32  2  01:51  1  02:43  1  02:34  1  06:10  1  02:39  1  02:27  1  02:35  1  02:54  1  03:58  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             01:11:00 17:41:55   02:23  1  05:37  1  09:53  1  13:03  1  22:02  2  27:58  2  32:20  1  34:49  1  37:54  1  41:30  1  48:29  1  51:52  1  56:37  2  59:24  2  63:09  2  69:26  2  71:00  2 01:11:00
       0 Priekule                  S50            02:23  1  03:14  1  04:16  2  03:10  1  08:59  2  05:56  1  04:22  1  02:29  2  03:05  2  03:36  2  06:59  2  03:23  2  04:45  2  02:47  2  03:45  2  06:17  2  01:34  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:46     00:05    -00:39     03:51    -01:25    -06:10     00:38     00:22     01:02     00:49     00:44     02:18     00:12     00:51     02:19     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     03:14     04:11     03:10     05:08     05:56     04:22     01:51     02:43     02:34     06:10     02:39     02:27     02:35     02:54     03:58     01:04   00:57:19

VB Distance (3): 16 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 39)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Kudis             00:46:08 17:56:38   01:38  2  03:03  1  06:27  2  09:03  2  13:24  2  18:14  1  22:02  1  23:54  1  26:22  1  28:54  1  33:18  1  35:43  1  38:09  1  39:52  1  42:21  1  45:19  1  46:08  1 00:46:08
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:38  2  01:25  1  03:24  4  02:36  2  04:21  2  04:50  2  03:48  2  01:52  2  02:28  1  02:32  1  04:24  1  02:25  3  02:26  2  01:43  1  02:29  1  02:58  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunars Getins             00:57:41 17:32:40   01:20  1  03:17  2  06:14  1  08:46  1  12:40  1  20:34  2  28:27  3  30:32  3  35:18  4  37:50  2  42:43  2  45:07  2  47:59  2  50:11  2  52:59  2  56:52  2  57:41  2 00:57:41
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:20  1  01:57  2  02:57  1  02:32  1  03:54  1  07:54  4  07:53  4  02:05  3  04:46  3  02:32  1  04:53  2  02:24  2  02:52  4  02:12  2  02:48  2  03:53  4  00:49  2
                                                 -00:18     00:32    -00:27    -00:04    -00:27     03:04     04:05     00:13     02:18     00:00     00:29    -00:01     00:26     00:29     00:19     00:55     00:00   
 3. Andrejs Lobanovs          01:00:54 17:59:44   03:54  4  06:51  4  10:09  4  13:28  4  18:35  4  22:39  4  30:17  4  31:57  4  34:32  3  37:55  3  43:29  3  46:01  3  48:18  3  52:51  3  56:22  3  60:05  3  60:54  3 01:00:54
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             03:54  4  02:57  4  03:18  3  03:19  4  05:07  4  04:04  1  07:38  3  01:40  1  02:35  2  03:23  3  05:34  3  02:32  4  02:17  1  04:33  4  03:31  3  03:43  3  00:49  2
                                                  02:16     01:32    -00:06     00:43     00:46    -00:46     03:50    -00:12     00:07     00:51     01:10     00:07    -00:09     02:50     01:02     00:45     00:00   
 4. Martins Zgirskis          01:07:50 18:05:29   01:59  3  04:46  3  08:02  3  11:09  3  15:34  3  21:28  3  24:55  2  27:03  2  34:04  2  46:42  4  52:17  4  54:34  4  57:10  4  59:56  4  63:33  4  67:03  4  67:50  4 01:07:50
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:59  3  02:47  3  03:16  2  03:07  3  04:25  3  05:54  3  03:27  1  02:08  4  07:01  4  12:38  4  05:35  4  02:17  1  02:36  3  02:46  3  03:37  4  03:30  2  00:47  1
                                                  00:21     01:22    -00:08     00:31     00:04     01:04    -00:21     00:16     04:33     10:06     01:11    -00:08     00:10     01:03     01:08     00:32    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:25     02:57     02:32     03:54     04:04     03:27     01:40     02:28     02:32     04:24     02:17     02:17     01:43     02:29     02:58     00:47   00:43:14

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 39)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:48:05 18:07:54   02:00  3  04:46  4  08:33  3  11:30  3  15:47  2  19:23  1  22:17  1  23:57  1  26:14  1  28:56  1  33:57  1  36:32  1  38:49  1  41:23  1  44:00  1  47:09  1  48:05  1 00:48:05
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            02:00  3  02:46  4  03:47  1  02:57  2  04:17  1  03:36  1  02:54  1  01:40  1  02:17  2  02:42  1  05:01  1  02:35  1  02:17  2  02:34  2  02:37  2  03:09  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Penkulis            00:56:53 17:57:45   02:04  4  04:24  3  08:40  4  12:27  4  17:24  4  21:51  3  25:56  2  28:09  2  31:06  2  34:02  2  39:55  2  43:16  2  46:09  2  48:40  2  51:38  2  55:46  2  56:53  2 00:56:53
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:04  4  02:20  3  04:16  6  03:47  4  04:57  2  04:27  2  04:05  3  02:13  3  02:57  3  02:56  2  05:53  2  03:21  3  02:53  3  02:31  1  02:58  3  04:08  3  01:07  5
                                                  00:04    -00:26     00:29     00:50     00:40     00:51     01:11     00:33     00:40     00:14     00:52     00:46     00:36    -00:03     00:21     00:59     00:11   
 3. Peteris Valdmanis         00:57:44 17:41:30   01:13  1  02:58  1  06:52  1  09:04  1  15:13  1  25:27  5  28:36  4  30:16  4  32:26  3  36:03  3  42:49  3  45:26  3  47:17  3  51:38  3  53:44  3  57:13  3  57:44  3 00:57:44
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:13  1  01:45  1  03:54  3  02:12  1  06:09  4  10:14  6  03:09  2  01:40  1  02:10  1  03:37  4  06:46  3  02:37  2  01:51  1  04:21  6  02:06  1  03:29  2  00:31  1
                                                 -00:47    -01:01     00:07    -00:45     01:52     06:38     00:15     00:00    -00:07     00:55     01:45     00:02    -00:26     01:47    -00:31     00:20    -00:25   
 4. Guntis Otankis            01:05:46 18:03:25   01:35  2  03:38  2  07:35  2  10:54  2  16:06  3  20:40  2  27:04  3  29:33  3  35:49  4  39:25  4  46:28  4  50:11  4  53:22  4  56:06  4  60:18  4  64:47  4  65:46  4 01:05:46
       0 Nica                      V50            01:35  2  02:03  2  03:57  4  03:19  3  05:12  3  04:34  3  06:24  6  02:29  4  06:16  4  03:36  3  07:03  4  03:43  4  03:11  4  02:44  3  04:12  5  04:29  4  00:59  3
                                                 -00:25    -00:43     00:10     00:22     00:55     00:58     03:30     00:49     03:59     00:54     02:02     01:08     00:54     00:10     01:35     01:20     00:03   
 5. Uldis Zile                01:16:22 16:21:16   02:31  6  05:35  6  09:47  6  15:47  6  21:57  6  27:00  6  31:40  6  34:36  6  44:15  6  48:47  5  56:38  5  60:25  5  63:39  5  66:41  5  70:47  5  75:22  5  76:22  5 01:16:22
       0 Ind.                      V50            02:31  6  03:04  5  04:12  5  06:00  6  06:10  5  05:03  5  04:40  4  02:56  5  09:39  5  04:32  5  07:51  5  03:47  5  03:14  5  03:02  4  04:06  4  04:35  5  01:00  4
                                                  00:31     00:18     00:25     03:03     01:53     01:27     01:46     01:16     07:22     01:50     02:50     01:12     00:57     00:28     01:29     01:26     00:04   
 6. Ivars Helmšteins          01:45:27 17:06:21   02:14  5  05:30  5  09:18  5  13:12  5  19:54  5  24:40  4  29:27  5  32:25  5  42:20  5  63:44  6  76:19  6  82:10  6  86:11  6  90:18  6  94:47  6 102:50  6 105:27  6 01:45:27
       0 Liepāja                   V50            02:14  5  03:16  6  03:48  2  03:54  5  06:42  6  04:46  4  04:47  5  02:58  6  09:55  6  21:24  6  12:35  6  05:51  6  04:01  6  04:07  5  04:29  6  08:03  6  02:37  6
                                                  00:14     00:30     00:01     00:57     02:25     01:10     01:53     01:18     07:38     18:42     07:34     03:16     01:44     01:33     01:52     04:54     01:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     01:45     03:47     02:12     04:17     03:36     02:54     01:40     02:10     02:42     05:01     02:35     01:51     02:31     02:06     03:09     00:31   00:44:00

V Distance (4): 22 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 35)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 46)  17.( 45)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 34)  21.( 33)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gintas Simonavicus        00:39:46 16:52:17   01:30  7  03:00  3  05:12  2  07:17  2  09:44  2  10:17  2  12:15  2  13:30  2  14:47  2  16:08  1  17:30  1  19:58  1  22:42  1  23:43  1  25:02  1  27:27  1  29:13  1  31:45  1  33:44  1  35:48  1  37:13  1  39:14  1  39:46  1 00:39:46
       0 Pluges SRC                V              01:30  7  01:30  2  02:12  4  02:05  2  02:27  4  00:33  3  01:58  1  01:15  3  01:17  1  01:21  1  01:22  1  02:28  4  02:44  3  01:01  1  01:19  2  02:25  1  01:46  2  02:32  1  01:59  1  02:04  1  01:25  1  02:01  6  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Mellups             00:41:12 17:17:25   01:25  4  02:53  1  04:37  1  07:10  1  09:29  1  09:59  1  12:00  1  13:13  1  14:41  1  16:48  2  18:32  2  20:40  2  22:57  2  24:18  2  25:53  2  28:36  2  30:21  2  33:03  2  35:14  2  37:26  2  39:11  2  40:29  2  41:12  2 00:41:12
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:25  4  01:28  1  01:44  1  02:33  3  02:19  1  00:30  2  02:01  2  01:13  1  01:28  2  02:07  7  01:44  2  02:08  1  02:17  1  01:21  2  01:35  5  02:43  4  01:45  1  02:42  3  02:11  2  02:12  3  01:45  5  01:18  1  00:43  6
                                                 -00:05    -00:02    -00:28     00:28    -00:08    -00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:11     00:46     00:22    -00:20    -00:27     00:20     00:16     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:12     00:08     00:20    -00:43     00:11   
 3. Janis Bethers             00:45:58 18:52:41   01:14  2  02:57  2  06:37  5  08:39  3  11:00  3  11:41  4  13:59  4  16:30  4  17:58  4  19:23  4  21:19  4  23:37  4  26:11  4  27:38  4  29:07  4  31:47  4  33:45  4  36:33  4  38:57  3  41:44  3  43:24  3  45:20  3  45:58  3 00:45:58
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:14  2  01:43  3  03:40 10  02:02  1  02:21  2  00:41  5  02:18  5  02:31  9  01:28  2  01:25  2  01:56  3  02:18  2  02:34  2  01:27  6  01:29  3  02:40  3  01:58  3  02:48  4  02:24  4  02:47  6  01:40  4  01:56  5  00:38  4
                                                 -00:16     00:13     01:28    -00:03    -00:06     00:08     00:20     01:16     00:11     00:04     00:34    -00:10    -00:10     00:26     00:10     00:15     00:12     00:16     00:25     00:43     00:15    -00:05     00:06   
 4. Edgars Berzins            00:47:50 18:57:40   01:02  1  03:43  4  06:02  3  08:47  4  11:10  4  11:36  3  13:49  3  15:02  3  16:39  3  18:08  3  20:13  3  22:36  3  25:25  3  26:59  3  28:10  3  30:42  3  32:58  3  35:49  3  40:53  4  43:19  4  44:45  4  47:07  4  47:50  4 00:47:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:02  1  02:41  7  02:19  5  02:45  5  02:23  3  00:26  1  02:13  3  01:13  1  01:37  5  01:29  3  02:05  5  02:23  3  02:49  4  01:34  7  01:11  1  02:32  2  02:16  4  02:51  5  05:04 12  02:26  4  01:26  2  02:22  8  00:43  6
                                                 -00:28     01:11     00:07     00:40    -00:04    -00:07     00:15    -00:02     00:20     00:08     00:43    -00:05     00:05     00:33    -00:08     00:07     00:30     00:19     03:05     00:22     00:01     00:21     00:11   
 5. Janis Brauns              00:52:54 16:20:18   01:59 11  04:08  5  06:06  4  08:55  5  11:37  5  12:26  5  14:58  5  16:33  5  18:28  5  20:00  5  22:29  5  25:36  5  29:20  5  30:44  5  32:15  5  35:28  5  37:56  5  40:59  5  44:22  5  48:07  5  49:58  5  52:16  5  52:54  5 00:52:54
       0 OKZK                      V              01:59 11  02:09  4  01:58  2  02:49  6  02:42  6  00:49  7  02:32  8  01:35  4  01:55  9  01:32  4  02:29 10  03:07  6  03:44 10  01:24  3  01:31  4  03:13  5  02:28  5  03:03  6  03:23  9  03:45 11  01:51  6  02:18  7  00:38  4
                                                  00:29     00:39    -00:14     00:44     00:15     00:16     00:34     00:20     00:38     00:11     01:07     00:39     01:00     00:23     00:12     00:48     00:42     00:31     01:24     01:41     00:26     00:17     00:06   
 6. Janis Penkulis            00:56:43 17:54:01   01:29  6  08:20 11  10:30  9  13:09  8  15:39  7  16:18  6  18:33  6  20:08  6  21:44  6  24:20  6  26:31  6  29:20  6  32:25  6  33:49  6  36:11  6  40:24  6  43:32  6  47:17  6  49:48  6  52:15  6  54:16  6  55:59  6  56:43  6 00:56:43
       0 Durbe                     V              01:29  6  06:51 11  02:10  3  02:39  4  02:30  5  00:39  4  02:15  4  01:35  4  01:36  4  02:36 10  02:11  6  02:49  5  03:05  6  01:24  3  02:22  8  04:13 10  03:08  8  03:45  7  02:31  5  02:27  5  02:01  9  01:43  3  00:44  8
                                                 -00:01     05:21    -00:02     00:34     00:03     00:06     00:17     00:20     00:19     01:15     00:49     00:21     00:21     00:23     01:03     01:48     01:22     01:13     00:32     00:23     00:36    -00:18     00:12   
 7. Milgaudas Perminas        00:57:13 17:01:14   01:28  5  05:54  8  10:57 10  14:21 10  17:49 10  18:40 10  20:58 10  23:04  9  24:41  8  26:32  8  29:03  8  32:48  7  36:02  7  37:27  7  39:25  7  43:34  7  46:38  7  49:19  7  51:31  7  53:39  7  55:14  7  56:42  7  57:13  7 00:57:13
       0 Plunges SRC               V              01:28  5  04:26  8  05:03 11  03:24  7  03:28 11  00:51  8  02:18  5  02:06  6  01:37  5  01:51  5  02:31 11  03:45  7  03:14  7  01:25  5  01:58  6  04:09  9  03:04  7  02:41  2  02:12  3  02:08  2  01:35  3  01:28  2  00:31  1
                                                 -00:02     02:56     02:51     01:19     01:01     00:18     00:20     00:51     00:20     00:30     01:09     01:17     00:30     00:24     00:39     01:44     01:18     00:09     00:13     00:04     00:10    -00:33    -00:01   
 8. Mareks Strauss            01:03:17 16:40:53   01:56  8  07:25 10  10:20  8  13:46  9  16:51  9  17:37  8  20:02  8  23:09 10  24:51  9  27:18  9  29:21  9  33:33  8  37:18  8  39:51  8  41:49  8  45:08  8  48:07  8  52:47  8  55:34  8  58:31  8  60:30  8  62:23  8  63:17  8 01:03:17
       0 Atbalsts motosportam      V              01:56  8  05:29  9  02:55  6  03:26  8  03:05  8  00:46  6  02:25  7  03:07 12  01:42  7  02:27  9  02:03  4  04:12  8  03:45 11  02:33 12  01:58  6  03:19  7  02:59  6  04:40 11  02:47  6  02:57  7  01:59  8  01:53  4  00:54 11
                                                  00:26     03:59     00:43     01:21     00:38     00:13     00:27     01:52     00:25     01:06     00:41     01:44     01:01     01:32     00:39     00:54     01:13     02:08     00:48     00:53     00:34    -00:08     00:22   
 9. Girts Brumsons            01:19:21 17:08:14   01:58 10  04:26  6  07:41  6  11:30  6  14:44  6  16:21  7  19:45  7  22:17  7  24:02  7  26:23  7  28:34  7  42:57 10  46:19 10  48:12 10  51:36  9  54:53  9  60:43  9  64:56  9  69:07  9  72:51  9  75:25  9  78:35  9  79:21  9 01:19:21
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:58 10  02:28  5  03:15  8  03:49  9  03:14  9  01:37 11  03:24 11  02:32 10  01:45  8  02:21  8  02:11  6  14:23 11  03:22  8  01:53  9  03:24 11  03:17  6  05:50 12  04:13  9  04:11 11  03:44 10  02:34 10  03:10 11  00:46  9
                                                  00:28     00:58     01:03     01:44     00:47     01:04     01:26     01:17     00:28     01:00     00:49     11:55     00:38     00:52     02:05     00:52     04:04     01:41     02:12     01:40     01:09     01:09     00:14   
10. Janis Letinskis           01:21:04 17:05:49   02:38 12  05:08  7  08:35  7  12:39  7  15:58  8  17:46  9  20:33  9  23:00  8  24:59 10  28:05 10  30:21 10  45:26 11  48:23 11  50:42 11  53:55 11  57:52 10  62:26 10  66:35 10  69:48 10  73:26 10  76:25 10  80:03 10  81:04 10 01:21:04
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:38 12  02:30  6  03:27  9  04:04 10  03:19 10  01:48 12  02:47  9  02:27  8  01:59 10  03:06 12  02:16  8  15:05 12  02:57  5  02:19 11  03:13 10  03:57  8  04:34 11  04:09  8  03:13  8  03:38  9  02:59 12  03:38 12  01:01 12
                                                  01:08     01:00     01:15     01:59     00:52     01:15     00:49     01:12     00:42     01:45     00:54     12:37     00:13     01:18     01:54     01:32     02:48     01:37     01:14     01:34     01:34     01:37     00:29   
11. Valdis Otankis            01:23:13 17:21:51   01:22  3  07:04  9  14:23 11  21:20 11  24:22 11  25:41 11  28:52 11  31:13 11  33:12 11  36:01 11  38:26 11  42:46  9  46:15  9  47:49  9  53:01 10  60:02 11  63:14 11  67:27 11  70:29 11  77:43 11  79:41 11  82:38 11  83:13 11 01:23:13
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:22  3  05:42 10  07:19 12  06:57 12  03:02  7  01:19  9  03:11 10  02:21  7  01:59 10  02:49 11  02:25  9  04:20  9  03:29  9  01:34  7  05:12 12  07:01 12  03:12  9  04:13  9  03:02  7  07:14 12  01:58  7  02:57 10  00:35  3
                                                 -00:08     04:12     05:07     04:52     00:35     00:46     01:13     01:06     00:42     01:28     01:03     01:52     00:45     00:33     03:53     04:36     01:26     01:41     01:03     05:10     00:33     00:56     00:03   
12. Arturs Illarionovs        01:30:38 18:12:04   01:57  9  20:09 12  23:15 12  28:05 12  32:14 12  33:38 12  37:10 12  39:46 12  41:57 12  43:57 12  46:37 12  54:19 12  59:09 12  61:27 12  63:56 12  69:11 12  73:06 12  77:55 12  81:34 12  84:46 12  87:22 12  89:48 12  90:38 12 01:30:38
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:57  9  18:12 12  03:06  7  04:50 11  04:09 12  01:24 10  03:32 12  02:36 11  02:11 12  02:00  6  02:40 12  07:42 10  04:50 12  02:18 10  02:29  9  05:15 11  03:55 10  04:49 12  03:39 10  03:12  8  02:36 11  02:26  9  00:50 10
                                                  00:27     16:42     00:54     02:45     01:42     00:51     01:34     01:21     00:54     00:39     01:18     05:14     02:06     01:17     01:10     02:50     02:09     02:17     01:40     01:08     01:11     00:25     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     01:28     01:44     02:02     02:19     00:26     01:58     01:13     01:17     01:21     01:22     02:08     02:17     01:01     01:11     02:25     01:45     02:32     01:59     02:04     01:25     01:18     00:31   00:36:48

S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marta Brumsone            00:55:38 16:47:47   11:52  1  24:45  1  34:26  1  52:04  1  55:38  1 00:55:38
       0 Aizpute                   S10            11:52  1  12:53  1  09:41  1  17:38  1  03:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   11:52     12:53     09:41     17:38     03:34   00:55:38

V10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Eglijs           00:39:22 17:38:44   06:56  1  16:47  1  24:20  1  35:58  1  39:22  1 00:39:22
       0 Durbe                     V10            06:56  1  09:51  1  07:33  1  11:38  1  03:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:56     09:51     07:33     11:38     03:24   00:39:22

#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 9 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elize Zgirska             00:44:16 18:00:29   02:03  2  04:47  1  06:54  1  19:19  1  23:16  2  27:34  1  32:01  1  36:52  1  43:31  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
       0 Liepaja                   S13            02:03  2  02:44  1  02:07  1  12:25  6  03:57  4  04:18  3  04:27  2  04:51  1  06:39  9  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Vikevica          00:46:09 18:08:40   02:48  3  07:00  3  13:27  5  22:16  6  25:40  3  32:50  2  37:30  3  43:08  2  45:13  3  46:09  2 00:46:09
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            02:48  3  04:12  3  06:27  9  08:49  5  03:24  2  07:10  7  04:40  4  05:38  5  02:05  2  00:56  2
                                                  00:45     01:28     04:20    -03:36    -00:33     02:52     00:13     00:47    -04:34     00:11   
 3. Simona Raisutyte          00:46:17 17:01:16   01:40  1  10:25  7  14:17  7  20:01  2  22:58  1  33:41  5  36:44  2  43:22  3  45:07  2  46:17  3 00:46:17
       0 Plunges SRV               S13            01:40  1  08:45  9  03:52  6  05:44  1  02:57  1  10:43  9  03:03  1  06:38  9  01:45  1  01:10  6
                                                 -00:23     06:01     01:45    -06:41    -01:00     06:25    -01:24     01:47    -04:54     00:25   
 4. Alise Pruse               00:48:24 18:07:31   02:51  4  06:08  2  09:38  2  23:18  7  27:01  5  33:55  6  38:32  5  44:45  6  47:17  4  48:24  4 00:48:24
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            02:51  4  03:17  2  03:30  3  13:40  9  03:43  3  06:54  6  04:37  3  06:13  7  02:32  3  01:07  4
                                                  00:48     00:33     01:23     01:15    -00:14     02:36     00:10     01:22    -04:07     00:22   
 5. Daniela Ostele            00:49:13 18:08:09   05:09  9  11:33  9  15:18  9  21:27  5  27:19  6  33:07  4  38:33  6  43:48  5  47:39  6  49:13  5 00:49:13
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            05:09  9  06:24  8  03:45  5  06:09  2  05:52  8  05:48  4  05:26  9  05:15  2  03:51  6  01:34  8
                                                  03:06     03:40     01:38    -06:16     01:55     01:30     00:59     00:24    -02:48     00:49   
 6. Patricija Ostele          00:49:14 18:08:10   04:21  8  10:29  8  14:25  8  21:15  4  26:59  4  32:56  3  38:02  4  43:44  4  47:30  5  49:14  6 00:49:14
       0 O Kalpaka skola           S13            04:21  8  06:08  7  03:56  8  06:50  3  05:44  7  05:57  5  05:06  7  05:42  6  03:46  5  01:44  9
                                                  02:18     03:24     01:49    -05:35     01:47     01:39     00:39     00:51    -02:53     00:59   
 7. Aija Otanke               00:50:53 17:44:16   03:09  5  08:23  4  11:52  3  20:23  3  27:30  7  35:30  9  40:44  9  47:00  9  49:41  7  50:53  7 00:50:53
       0 Nica                      OPEN           03:09  5  05:14  4  03:29  2  08:31  4  07:07  9  08:00  8  05:14  8  06:16  8  02:41  4  01:12  7
                                                  01:06     02:30     01:22    -03:54     03:10     03:42     00:47     01:25    -03:58     00:27   
 8. Amanda Kude               00:50:58 17:53:12   03:52  6  09:37  5  13:19  4  26:40  8  31:04  8  34:44  7  39:30  7  44:57  7  49:57  8  50:58  8 00:50:58
       0 DR Krasts                 S13            03:52  6  05:45  6  03:42  4  13:21  8  04:24  5  03:40  2  04:46  6  05:27  3  05:00  7  01:01  3
                                                  01:49     03:01     01:35     00:56     00:27    -00:38     00:19     00:36    -01:39     00:16   
 9. Daiga Kude                00:51:17 17:53:06   04:02  7  09:40  6  13:33  6  26:50  9  31:22  9  34:55  8  39:37  8  45:06  8  50:09  9  51:17  9 00:51:17
       0 DR Krasts                 OPEN           04:02  7  05:38  5  03:53  7  13:17  7  04:32  6  03:33  1  04:42  5  05:29  4  05:03  8  01:08  5
                                                  01:59     02:54     01:46     00:52     00:35    -00:45     00:15     00:38    -01:36     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     02:44     02:07     05:44     02:57     03:33     03:03     04:51     01:45     00:45   00:29:09

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,VC): 11 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 51)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Solveiga Getina           00:36:33 16:48:56   03:38  2  07:27  2  09:00  1  11:56  1  16:11  1  18:13  1  22:26  1  25:32  1  28:33  1  31:18  1  35:28  1  36:33  1 00:36:33
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:38  2  03:49  1  01:33  1  02:56  2  04:15  1  02:02  1  04:13  3  03:06  1  03:01  2  02:45  3  04:10  2  01:05  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Goda Pocjute              00:44:44 16:57:19   08:52  6  13:16  6  15:46  4  18:35  2  23:39  2  26:19  2  30:31  2  33:41  2  38:14  2  40:56  2  43:43  2  44:44  2 00:44:44
       0 Plunges SRC               SB             08:52  6  04:24  3  02:30  4  02:49  1  05:04  3  02:40  3  04:12  2  03:10  2  04:33  4  02:42  2  02:47  1  01:01  4
                                                  05:14     00:35     00:57    -00:07     00:49     00:38    -00:01     00:04     01:32    -00:03    -01:23    -00:04   
 3. Daina Jaunzeme            00:51:38 17:57:24   09:18  7  14:17  7  16:24  5  20:10  5  26:34  5  29:28  5  33:22  5  40:43  5  43:28  5  46:01  4  50:21  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
       0 DR Krasts                 SB             09:18  7  04:59  5  02:07  2  03:46  3  06:24  7  02:54  4  03:54  1  07:21  5  02:45  1  02:33  1  04:20  3  01:17  7
                                                  05:40     01:10     00:34     00:50     02:09     00:52    -00:19     04:15    -00:16    -00:12     00:10     00:12   
 4. Jonas Seinauskas          00:52:34 16:51:42   07:23  5  12:13  5  14:24  2  19:07  3  24:59  4  27:55  4  32:36  4  36:37  4  40:07  3  46:01  4  51:23  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
       0 O Klaipeda                VC             07:23  5  04:50  4  02:11  3  04:43  4  05:52  4  02:56  5  04:41  5  04:01  3  03:30  3  05:54  6  05:22  6  01:11  6
                                                  03:45     01:01     00:38     01:47     01:37     00:54     00:28     00:55     00:29     03:09     01:12     00:06   
 5. Ieva Valdmane             01:00:24 18:22:00   01:53  1  05:52  1  15:12  3  19:59  4  24:34  3  27:13  3  31:32  3  35:50  3  41:11  4  44:27  3  59:24  5  60:24  5 01:00:24
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:53  1  03:59  2  09:20  7  04:47  5  04:35  2  02:39  2  04:19  4  04:18  4  05:21  5  03:16  4  14:57  7  01:00  3
                                                 -01:45     00:10     07:47     01:51     00:20     00:37     00:06     01:12     02:20     00:31     10:47    -00:05   
 6. Ieva Ulme                 01:09:27 17:46:15   03:51  3  11:00  4  16:31  6  26:50  6  33:02  7  36:57  6  44:19  6  52:40  6  58:07  6  64:08  7  68:39  6  69:27  6 01:09:27
       0 Liepaja                   SB             03:51  3  07:09  7  05:31  5  10:19  7  06:12  6  03:55  6  07:22  7  08:21  6  05:27  6  06:01  7  04:31  4  00:48  1
                                                  00:13     03:20     03:58     07:23     01:57     01:53     03:09     05:15     02:26     03:16     00:21    -00:17   
 7. Eduards Caune             01:09:41 17:46:13   03:59  4  10:35  3  16:38  7  26:54  7  33:01  6  37:09  7  44:23  7  52:46  7  58:15  7  64:06  6  68:46  7  69:41  7 01:09:41
       0 Liepaja                   V15            03:59  4  06:36  6  06:03  6  10:16  6  06:07  5  04:08  7  07:14  6  08:23  7  05:29  7  05:51  5  04:40  5  00:55  2
                                                  00:21     02:47     04:30     07:20     01:52     02:06     03:01     05:17     02:28     03:06     00:30    -00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     03:49     01:33     02:49     04:15     02:02     03:54     03:06     02:45     02:33     02:47     00:48   00:32:14

#3 Distance (S,S50,VB,V50): 16 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 39)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:41:00 17:16:58   01:50  6  03:21  4  06:14  1  08:58  2  13:01  2  16:08  1  18:52  1  20:31  1  22:42  1  24:50  1  28:49  1  30:54  1  33:09  1  35:14  1  37:17  1  40:13  1  41:00  1 00:41:00
       0 TAKA Tok                  S              01:50  6  01:31  2  02:53  1  02:44  5  04:03  3  03:07  1  02:44  1  01:39  1  02:11  2  02:08  1  03:59  1  02:05  1  02:15  2  02:05  2  02:03  1  02:56  2  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Kudis             00:46:08 17:56:38   01:38  5  03:03  2  06:27  3  09:03  3  13:24  3  18:14  3  22:02  3  23:54  3  26:22  3  28:54  2  33:18  2  35:43  2  38:09  2  39:52  2  42:21  2  45:19  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             01:38  5  01:25  1  03:24  5  02:36  4  04:21  5  04:50  9  03:48  8  01:52  9  02:28  4  02:32  3  04:24  2  02:25  5  02:26  6  01:43  1  02:29  4  02:58  3  00:49  5
                                                 -00:12    -00:06     00:31    -00:08     00:18     01:43     01:04     00:13     00:17     00:24     00:25     00:20     00:11    -00:22     00:26     00:02     00:02   
 3. Iveta Eglija              00:47:38 18:19:44   01:33  3  03:26  5  07:12  5  09:38  5  13:25  4  16:59  2  19:56  2  21:36  2  26:53  4  29:23  4  33:59  4  36:13  3  38:36  3  41:50  4  44:10  4  46:54  3  47:38  3 00:47:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              01:33  3  01:53  4  03:46  6  02:26  2  03:47  1  03:34  2  02:57  4  01:40  2  05:17 12  02:30  2  04:36  3  02:14  2  02:23  5  03:14 12  02:20  3  02:44  1  00:44  2
                                                 -00:17     00:22     00:53    -00:18    -00:16     00:27     00:13     00:01     03:06     00:22     00:37     00:09     00:08     01:09     00:17    -00:12    -00:03   
 4. Pēteris Īvāns             00:48:05 18:07:54   02:00  8  04:46  9  08:33  9  11:30  8  15:47  7  19:23  4  22:17  4  23:57  4  26:14  2  28:56  3  33:57  3  36:32  4  38:49  4  41:23  3  44:00  3  47:09  4  48:05  4 00:48:05
       0 TAKA Tok                  V50            02:00  8  02:46 10  03:47  7  02:57  6  04:17  4  03:36  3  02:54  2  01:40  2  02:17  3  02:42  6  05:01  5  02:35  7  02:17  3  02:34  6  02:37  5  03:09  4  00:56  9
                                                  00:10     01:15     00:54     00:13     00:14     00:29     00:10     00:01     00:06     00:34     01:02     00:30     00:02     00:29     00:34     00:13     00:09   
 5. Kristina Perminiene       00:54:05 16:48:48   02:05 10  04:48 11  09:08 11  12:16 10  16:48  9  21:27  7  24:34  5  26:20  5  29:40  5  33:16  5  39:04  5  41:49  5  44:55  5  47:12  5  49:54  5  53:15  5  54:05  5 00:54:05
       0 OK Versme                 S              02:05 10  02:43  9  04:20 16  03:08  8  04:32  7  04:39  7  03:07  5  01:46  6  03:20  9  03:36  9  05:48  8  02:45 10  03:06 11  02:17  4  02:42  6  03:21  5  00:50  8
                                                  00:15     01:12     01:27     00:24     00:29     01:32     00:23     00:07     01:09     01:28     01:49     00:40     00:51     00:12     00:39     00:25     00:03   
 6. Maris Penkulis            00:56:53 17:57:45   02:04  9  04:24  7  08:40 10  12:27 11  17:24 10  21:51  9  25:56  7  28:09  8  31:06  6  34:02  6  39:55  6  43:16  6  46:09  6  48:40  6  51:38  6  55:46  6  56:53  6 00:56:53
       0 Durbe                     V50            02:04  9  02:20  7  04:16 14  03:47 13  04:57  8  04:27  5  04:05  9  02:13 12  02:57  7  02:56  7  05:53  9  03:21 11  02:53 10  02:31  5  02:58  9  04:08 11  01:07 13
                                                  00:14     00:49     01:23     01:03     00:54     01:20     01:21     00:34     00:46     00:48     01:54     01:16     00:38     00:26     00:55     01:12     00:20   
 7. Gunars Getins             00:57:41 17:32:40   01:20  2  03:17  3  06:14  1  08:46  1  12:40  1  20:34  5  28:27 10  30:32 11  35:18 11  37:50  8  42:43  7  45:07  7  47:59  8  50:11  7  52:59  7  56:52  7  57:41  7 00:57:41
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:20  2  01:57  5  02:57  2  02:32  3  03:54  2  07:54 15  07:53 15  02:05 10  04:46 10  02:32  3  04:53  4  02:24  4  02:52  9  02:12  3  02:48  7  03:53  9  00:49  5
                                                 -00:30     00:26     00:04    -00:12    -00:09     04:47     05:09     00:26     02:35     00:24     00:54     00:19     00:37     00:07     00:45     00:57     00:02   
 8. Peteris Valdmanis         00:57:44 17:41:30   01:13  1  02:58  1  06:52  4  09:04  4  15:13  5  25:27 13  28:36 11  30:16 10  32:26  7  36:03  7  42:49  8  45:26  8  47:17  7  51:38  8  53:44  8  57:13  8  57:44  8 00:57:44
       0 Liepaja                   V50            01:13  1  01:45  3  03:54 10  02:12  1  06:09 12  10:14 16  03:09  6  01:40  2  02:10  1  03:37 12  06:46 11  02:37  8  01:51  1  04:21 14  02:06  2  03:29  6  00:31  1
                                                 -00:37     00:14     01:01    -00:32     02:06     07:07     00:25     00:01    -00:01     01:29     02:47     00:32    -00:24     02:16     00:03     00:33    -00:16   
 9. Andrejs Lobanovs          01:00:54 17:59:44   03:54 16  06:51 16  10:09 15  13:28 14  18:35 12  22:39 10  30:17 13  31:57 12  34:32 10  37:55  9  43:29  9  46:01  9  48:18  9  52:51  9  56:22  9  60:05  9  60:54  9 01:00:54
       0 DR Krasts                 VB             03:54 16  02:57 12  03:18  4  03:19 11  05:07  9  04:04  4  07:38 14  01:40  2  02:35  5  03:23  8  05:34  6  02:32  6  02:17  3  04:33 15  03:31 10  03:43  8  00:49  5
                                                  02:04     01:26     00:25     00:35     01:04     00:57     04:54     00:01     00:24     01:15     01:35     00:27     00:02     02:28     01:28     00:47     00:02   
10. Guntis Otankis            01:05:46 18:03:25   01:35  4  03:38  6  07:35  6  10:54  6  16:06  8  20:40  6  27:04  9  29:33  9  35:49 12  39:25 10  46:28 10  50:11 10  53:22 10  56:06 10  60:18 10  64:47 10  65:46 10 01:05:46
       0 Nica                      V50            01:35  4  02:03  6  03:57 11  03:19 11  05:12 11  04:34  6  06:24 13  02:29 13  06:16 13  03:36  9  07:03 13  03:43 13  03:11 12  02:44  8  04:12 14  04:29 12  00:59 10
                                                 -00:15     00:32     01:04     00:35     01:09     01:27     03:40     00:50     04:05     01:28     03:04     01:38     00:56     00:39     02:09     01:33     00:12   
11. Skaidrite Otanke          01:06:21 17:37:36   02:25 14  06:25 15  10:36 16  14:25 15  19:33 13  26:54 14  37:26 16  39:17 16  42:00 14  44:34 12  50:44 12  53:23 12  55:50 11  58:25 11  61:19 11  65:17 11  66:21 11 01:06:21
       0 TAKA Tok                  S50            02:25 14  04:00 16  04:11 12  03:49 14  05:08 10  07:21 14  10:32 16  01:51  8  02:43  6  02:34  5  06:10 10  02:39  9  02:27  7  02:35  7  02:54  8  03:58 10  01:04 12
                                                  00:35     02:29     01:18     01:05     01:05     04:14     07:48     00:12     00:32     00:26     02:11     00:34     00:12     00:30     00:51     01:02     00:17   
12. Martins Zgirskis          01:07:50 18:05:29   01:59  7  04:46  9  08:02  7  11:09  7  15:34  6  21:28  8  24:55  6  27:03  6  34:04  9  46:42 13  52:17 13  54:34 13  57:10 13  59:56 13  63:33 13  67:03 12  67:50 12 01:07:50
       0 Liepaja                   VB             01:59  7  02:47 11  03:16  3  03:07  7  04:25  6  05:54 12  03:27  7  02:08 11  07:01 14  12:38 14  05:35  7  02:17  3  02:36  8  02:46  9  03:37 11  03:30  7  00:47  3
                                                  00:09     01:16     00:23     00:23     00:22     02:47     00:43     00:29     04:50     10:30     01:36     00:12     00:21     00:41     01:34     00:34     00:00   
13. Mudite Steina             01:11:00 17:41:55   02:23 13  05:37 14  09:53 14  13:03 12  22:02 16  27:58 16  32:20 15  34:49 15  37:54 13  41:30 11  48:29 11  51:52 11  56:37 12  59:24 12  63:09 12  69:26 13  71:00 13 01:11:00
       0 Priekule                  S50            02:23 13  03:14 14  04:16 14  03:10  9  08:59 16  05:56 13  04:22 10  02:29 13  03:05  8  03:36  9  06:59 12  03:23 12  04:45 15  02:47 10  03:45 12  06:17 14  01:34 14
                                                  00:33     01:43     01:23     00:26     04:56     02:49     01:38     00:50     00:54     01:28     03:00     01:18     02:30     00:42     01:42     03:21     00:47   
14. Uldis Zile                01:16:22 16:21:16   02:31 15  05:35 13  09:47 13  15:47 16  21:57 15  27:00 15  31:40 14  34:36 14  44:15 16  48:47 14  56:38 14  60:25 14  63:39 14  66:41 14  70:47 14  75:22 14  76:22 14 01:16:22
       0 Ind.                      V50            02:31 15  03:04 13  04:12 13  06:00 16  06:10 13  05:03 11  04:40 11  02:56 15  09:39 15  04:32 13  07:51 14  03:47 14  03:14 13  03:02 11  04:06 13  04:35 13  01:00 11
                                                  00:41     01:33     01:19     03:16     02:07     01:56     01:56     01:17     07:28     02:24     03:52     01:42     00:59     00:57     02:03     01:39     00:13   
15. Ivars Helmšteins          01:45:27 17:06:21   02:14 12  05:30 12  09:18 12  13:12 13  19:54 14  24:40 12  29:27 12  32:25 13  42:20 15  63:44 15  76:19 15  82:10 15  86:11 15  90:18 15  94:47 15 102:50 15 105:27 15 01:45:27
       0 Liepāja                   V50            02:14 12  03:16 15  03:48  8  03:54 15  06:42 15  04:46  8  04:47 12  02:58 16  09:55 16  21:24 15  12:35 15  05:51 15  04:01 14  04:07 13  04:29 15  08:03 15  02:37 15
                                                  00:24     01:45     00:55     01:10     02:39     01:39     02:03     01:19     07:44     19:16     08:36     03:46     01:46     02:02     02:26     05:07     01:50   
    Santa Avotina             DQ       18:05:49   02:11 11  04:39  8  08:27  8  11:42  9  18:20 11  23:17 11  26:13  8  28:03  7  33:15  8                                                                                 DQ
       0 Liepaja                   S              02:11 11  02:28  8  03:48  8  03:15 10  06:38 14  04:57 10  02:56  3  01:50  7  05:12 11                                                                                
                                                  00:21     00:57     00:55     00:31     02:35     01:50     00:12     00:11     03:01                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     01:25     02:53     02:12     03:47     03:07     02:44     01:39     02:10     02:08     03:59     02:05     01:51     01:43     02:03     02:44     00:31   00:38:14

#4 Distance (V): 22 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 35)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 46)  17.( 45)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 34)  21.( 33)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gintas Simonavicus        00:39:46 16:52:17   01:30  7  03:00  3  05:12  2  07:17  2  09:44  2  10:17  2  12:15  2  13:30  2  14:47  2  16:08  1  17:30  1  19:58  1  22:42  1  23:43  1  25:02  1  27:27  1  29:13  1  31:45  1  33:44  1  35:48  1  37:13  1  39:14  1  39:46  1 00:39:46
       0 Pluges SRC                V              01:30  7  01:30  2  02:12  4  02:05  2  02:27  4  00:33  3  01:58  1  01:15  3  01:17  1  01:21  1  01:22  1  02:28  4  02:44  3  01:01  1  01:19  2  02:25  1  01:46  2  02:32  1  01:59  1  02:04  1  01:25  1  02:01  6  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Mellups             00:41:12 17:17:25   01:25  4  02:53  1  04:37  1  07:10  1  09:29  1  09:59  1  12:00  1  13:13  1  14:41  1  16:48  2  18:32  2  20:40  2  22:57  2  24:18  2  25:53  2  28:36  2  30:21  2  33:03  2  35:14  2  37:26  2  39:11  2  40:29  2  41:12  2 00:41:12
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:25  4  01:28  1  01:44  1  02:33  3  02:19  1  00:30  2  02:01  2  01:13  1  01:28  2  02:07  7  01:44  2  02:08  1  02:17  1  01:21  2  01:35  5  02:43  4  01:45  1  02:42  3  02:11  2  02:12  3  01:45  5  01:18  1  00:43  6
                                                 -00:05    -00:02    -00:28     00:28    -00:08    -00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:11     00:46     00:22    -00:20    -00:27     00:20     00:16     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:12     00:08     00:20    -00:43     00:11   
 3. Janis Bethers             00:45:58 18:52:41   01:14  2  02:57  2  06:37  5  08:39  3  11:00  3  11:41  4  13:59  4  16:30  4  17:58  4  19:23  4  21:19  4  23:37  4  26:11  4  27:38  4  29:07  4  31:47  4  33:45  4  36:33  4  38:57  3  41:44  3  43:24  3  45:20  3  45:58  3 00:45:58
       0 DR Krasts                 V              01:14  2  01:43  3  03:40 10  02:02  1  02:21  2  00:41  5  02:18  5  02:31  9  01:28  2  01:25  2  01:56  3  02:18  2  02:34  2  01:27  6  01:29  3  02:40  3  01:58  3  02:48  4  02:24  4  02:47  6  01:40  4  01:56  5  00:38  4
                                                 -00:16     00:13     01:28    -00:03    -00:06     00:08     00:20     01:16     00:11     00:04     00:34    -00:10    -00:10     00:26     00:10     00:15     00:12     00:16     00:25     00:43     00:15    -00:05     00:06   
 4. Edgars Berzins            00:47:50 18:57:40   01:02  1  03:43  4  06:02  3  08:47  4  11:10  4  11:36  3  13:49  3  15:02  3  16:39  3  18:08  3  20:13  3  22:36  3  25:25  3  26:59  3  28:10  3  30:42  3  32:58  3  35:49  3  40:53  4  43:19  4  44:45  4  47:07  4  47:50  4 00:47:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:02  1  02:41  7  02:19  5  02:45  5  02:23  3  00:26  1  02:13  3  01:13  1  01:37  5  01:29  3  02:05  5  02:23  3  02:49  4  01:34  7  01:11  1  02:32  2  02:16  4  02:51  5  05:04 12  02:26  4  01:26  2  02:22  8  00:43  6
                                                 -00:28     01:11     00:07     00:40    -00:04    -00:07     00:15    -00:02     00:20     00:08     00:43    -00:05     00:05     00:33    -00:08     00:07     00:30     00:19     03:05     00:22     00:01     00:21     00:11   
 5. Janis Brauns              00:52:54 16:20:18   01:59 11  04:08  5  06:06  4  08:55  5  11:37  5  12:26  5  14:58  5  16:33  5  18:28  5  20:00  5  22:29  5  25:36  5  29:20  5  30:44  5  32:15  5  35:28  5  37:56  5  40:59  5  44:22  5  48:07  5  49:58  5  52:16  5  52:54  5 00:52:54
       0 OKZK                      V              01:59 11  02:09  4  01:58  2  02:49  6  02:42  6  00:49  7  02:32  8  01:35  4  01:55  9  01:32  4  02:29 10  03:07  6  03:44 10  01:24  3  01:31  4  03:13  5  02:28  5  03:03  6  03:23  9  03:45 11  01:51  6  02:18  7  00:38  4
                                                  00:29     00:39    -00:14     00:44     00:15     00:16     00:34     00:20     00:38     00:11     01:07     00:39     01:00     00:23     00:12     00:48     00:42     00:31     01:24     01:41     00:26     00:17     00:06   
 6. Janis Penkulis            00:56:43 17:54:01   01:29  6  08:20 11  10:30  9  13:09  8  15:39  7  16:18  6  18:33  6  20:08  6  21:44  6  24:20  6  26:31  6  29:20  6  32:25  6  33:49  6  36:11  6  40:24  6  43:32  6  47:17  6  49:48  6  52:15  6  54:16  6  55:59  6  56:43  6 00:56:43
       0 Durbe                     V              01:29  6  06:51 11  02:10  3  02:39  4  02:30  5  00:39  4  02:15  4  01:35  4  01:36  4  02:36 10  02:11  6  02:49  5  03:05  6  01:24  3  02:22  8  04:13 10  03:08  8  03:45  7  02:31  5  02:27  5  02:01  9  01:43  3  00:44  8
                                                 -00:01     05:21    -00:02     00:34     00:03     00:06     00:17     00:20     00:19     01:15     00:49     00:21     00:21     00:23     01:03     01:48     01:22     01:13     00:32     00:23     00:36    -00:18     00:12   
 7. Milgaudas Perminas        00:57:13 17:01:14   01:28  5  05:54  8  10:57 10  14:21 10  17:49 10  18:40 10  20:58 10  23:04  9  24:41  8  26:32  8  29:03  8  32:48  7  36:02  7  37:27  7  39:25  7  43:34  7  46:38  7  49:19  7  51:31  7  53:39  7  55:14  7  56:42  7  57:13  7 00:57:13
       0 Plunges SRC               V              01:28  5  04:26  8  05:03 11  03:24  7  03:28 11  00:51  8  02:18  5  02:06  6  01:37  5  01:51  5  02:31 11  03:45  7  03:14  7  01:25  5  01:58  6  04:09  9  03:04  7  02:41  2  02:12  3  02:08  2  01:35  3  01:28  2  00:31  1
                                                 -00:02     02:56     02:51     01:19     01:01     00:18     00:20     00:51     00:20     00:30     01:09     01:17     00:30     00:24     00:39     01:44     01:18     00:09     00:13     00:04     00:10    -00:33    -00:01   
 8. Mareks Strauss            01:03:17 16:40:53   01:56  8  07:25 10  10:20  8  13:46  9  16:51  9  17:37  8  20:02  8  23:09 10  24:51  9  27:18  9  29:21  9  33:33  8  37:18  8  39:51  8  41:49  8  45:08  8  48:07  8  52:47  8  55:34  8  58:31  8  60:30  8  62:23  8  63:17  8 01:03:17
       0 Atbalsts motosportam      V              01:56  8  05:29  9  02:55  6  03:26  8  03:05  8  00:46  6  02:25  7  03:07 12  01:42  7  02:27  9  02:03  4  04:12  8  03:45 11  02:33 12  01:58  6  03:19  7  02:59  6  04:40 11  02:47  6  02:57  7  01:59  8  01:53  4  00:54 11
                                                  00:26     03:59     00:43     01:21     00:38     00:13     00:27     01:52     00:25     01:06     00:41     01:44     01:01     01:32     00:39     00:54     01:13     02:08     00:48     00:53     00:34    -00:08     00:22   
 9. Girts Brumsons            01:19:21 17:08:14   01:58 10  04:26  6  07:41  6  11:30  6  14:44  6  16:21  7  19:45  7  22:17  7  24:02  7  26:23  7  28:34  7  42:57 10  46:19 10  48:12 10  51:36  9  54:53  9  60:43  9  64:56  9  69:07  9  72:51  9  75:25  9  78:35  9  79:21  9 01:19:21
       0 Aizpute                   V              01:58 10  02:28  5  03:15  8  03:49  9  03:14  9  01:37 11  03:24 11  02:32 10  01:45  8  02:21  8  02:11  6  14:23 11  03:22  8  01:53  9  03:24 11  03:17  6  05:50 12  04:13  9  04:11 11  03:44 10  02:34 10  03:10 11  00:46  9
                                                  00:28     00:58     01:03     01:44     00:47     01:04     01:26     01:17     00:28     01:00     00:49     11:55     00:38     00:52     02:05     00:52     04:04     01:41     02:12     01:40     01:09     01:09     00:14   
10. Janis Letinskis           01:21:04 17:05:49   02:38 12  05:08  7  08:35  7  12:39  7  15:58  8  17:46  9  20:33  9  23:00  8  24:59 10  28:05 10  30:21 10  45:26 11  48:23 11  50:42 11  53:55 11  57:52 10  62:26 10  66:35 10  69:48 10  73:26 10  76:25 10  80:03 10  81:04 10 01:21:04
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:38 12  02:30  6  03:27  9  04:04 10  03:19 10  01:48 12  02:47  9  02:27  8  01:59 10  03:06 12  02:16  8  15:05 12  02:57  5  02:19 11  03:13 10  03:57  8  04:34 11  04:09  8  03:13  8  03:38  9  02:59 12  03:38 12  01:01 12
                                                  01:08     01:00     01:15     01:59     00:52     01:15     00:49     01:12     00:42     01:45     00:54     12:37     00:13     01:18     01:54     01:32     02:48     01:37     01:14     01:34     01:34     01:37     00:29   
11. Valdis Otankis            01:23:13 17:21:51   01:22  3  07:04  9  14:23 11  21:20 11  24:22 11  25:41 11  28:52 11  31:13 11  33:12 11  36:01 11  38:26 11  42:46  9  46:15  9  47:49  9  53:01 10  60:02 11  63:14 11  67:27 11  70:29 11  77:43 11  79:41 11  82:38 11  83:13 11 01:23:13
       0 TAKA Tok                  V              01:22  3  05:42 10  07:19 12  06:57 12  03:02  7  01:19  9  03:11 10  02:21  7  01:59 10  02:49 11  02:25  9  04:20  9  03:29  9  01:34  7  05:12 12  07:01 12  03:12  9  04:13  9  03:02  7  07:14 12  01:58  7  02:57 10  00:35  3
                                                 -00:08     04:12     05:07     04:52     00:35     00:46     01:13     01:06     00:42     01:28     01:03     01:52     00:45     00:33     03:53     04:36     01:26     01:41     01:03     05:10     00:33     00:56     00:03   
12. Arturs Illarionovs        01:30:38 18:12:04   01:57  9  20:09 12  23:15 12  28:05 12  32:14 12  33:38 12  37:10 12  39:46 12  41:57 12  43:57 12  46:37 12  54:19 12  59:09 12  61:27 12  63:56 12  69:11 12  73:06 12  77:55 12  81:34 12  84:46 12  87:22 12  89:48 12  90:38 12 01:30:38
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:57  9  18:12 12  03:06  7  04:50 11  04:09 12  01:24 10  03:32 12  02:36 11  02:11 12  02:00  6  02:40 12  07:42 10  04:50 12  02:18 10  02:29  9  05:15 11  03:55 10  04:49 12  03:39 10  03:12  8  02:36 11  02:26  9  00:50 10
                                                  00:27     16:42     00:54     02:45     01:42     00:51     01:34     01:21     00:54     00:39     01:18     05:14     02:06     01:17     01:10     02:50     02:09     02:17     01:40     01:08     01:11     00:25     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     01:28     01:44     02:02     02:19     00:26     01:58     01:13     01:17     01:21     01:22     02:08     02:17     01:01     01:11     02:25     01:45     02:32     01:59     02:04     01:25     01:18     00:31   00:36:48

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Eglijs           00:39:22 17:38:44   06:56  1  16:47  1  24:20  1  35:58  1  39:22  1 00:39:22
       0 Durbe                     V10            06:56  1  09:51  1  07:33  1  11:38  1  03:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Brumsone            00:55:38 16:47:47   11:52  2  24:45  2  34:26  2  52:04  2  55:38  2 00:55:38
       0 Aizpute                   S10            11:52  2  12:53  2  09:41  2  17:38  2  03:34  2
                                                  04:56     03:02     02:08     06:00     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:56     09:51     07:33     11:38     03:24   00:39:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 21.05.2024. 21:37:29 Magnets