DR-Krasts Grobiņa 28.05.2024

28.05.2024.
Organizators : DR Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Skaidrite Otanke
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
[VC]
S13 Distance (1): 11 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Amanda Kude               DR Krasts  00:21:29
 2.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja    00:27:53 +06:24
V13 Distance (1): 11 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ricards Eidejus           O Kalpaka  00:43:48
OPEN Distance (1): 11 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daiga Kude                DR Krasts  00:22:03
 2.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica       00:23:57 +01:54
S15 Distance (2): 14 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Lingite Kamile            Plunge LT  00:24:48
 2.     0 Sofija Laurecka           Liepaja    00:39:46 +14:58
SB Distance (2): 14 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ieva Rubana               Liepaja    00:20:44
 2.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja    00:20:49 +00:05
 3.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja    00:22:14 +01:30
 4.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja    00:28:07 +07:23
 5.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts  00:29:06 +08:22
 6.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts  00:29:46 +09:02
 7.     0 Ieva Norenberga           Liepaja    00:39:48 +19:04
VC Distance (2): 14 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jonas Seinauskas          Mozeiki LT 00:21:42
 2.     0 Andis Antans              Liepaja    00:21:45 +00:03
 3.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja    00:24:44 +03:02
        0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    DQ      
S Distance (3): 18 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok   00:29:16
 2.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Liepaja    00:30:49 +01:33
 3.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja    00:35:57 +06:41
 4.     0 Agnese Finka              Liepaja    00:37:09 +07:53
 5.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja    00:43:36 +14:20
 6.     0 Simona Resutita           Plunge LT  00:44:36 +15:20
S50 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:35:04
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule   00:44:07 +09:03
 3.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts  01:02:03 +26:59
VB Distance (3): 18 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts  00:23:30
 2.     0 Kaspars Frishfelds        Liepaja    00:30:36 +07:06
 3.     0 Sandis Dzerins            Vecpils    00:31:23 +07:53
 4.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja    00:31:40 +08:10
 5.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja    00:32:40 +09:10
 6.     0 Dainis Kervis             Liepaja    00:33:17 +09:47
 7.     0 Daniels Bucis             Liepaja    00:43:44 +20:14
 8.     0 Niklavs Taurins           Grobina    00:53:07 +29:37
V50 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja    00:31:12
 2.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    00:31:26 +00:14
 3.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       00:36:37 +05:25
 4.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe      00:37:20 +06:08
V Distance (4): 21 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Bethers             DRKrasts   00:30:04
 2.     0 Janis Mellups             TAKA Tok   00:30:49 +00:45
 3.     0 Kalvis Alseika            Liepaja    00:33:29 +03:25
 4.     0 Gintas Simonavicus        Plunge LT  00:33:44 +03:40
 5.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja    00:33:50 +03:46
 6.     0 Valdis Otankis            TAKA Tok   00:33:57 +03:53
 7.     0 Perminas Milgaudas        Plunge LT  00:34:24 +04:20
 8.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja    00:34:28 +04:24
 9.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    00:35:09 +05:05
10.     0 Arturs Melbergs           Liepaja    00:35:19 +05:15
11.     0 Mareks Strauss            Atbalsts m 00:35:57 +05:53
12.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute    00:40:49 +10:45
13.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja    00:41:34 +11:30
14.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    00:41:49 +11:45
15.     0 Gabriela Veselyte         Plunges LT 00:41:51 +11:47
16.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja    00:42:13 +12:09
17.     0 Audrius Pocius            KOPA LT    00:42:30 +12:26
18.     0 Armands Kudis             DR Krasts  00:42:45 +12:41
        0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja    DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja    00:05:27
 2.     0 Marta Brumsone            Aizpute    00:17:37 +12:10
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mikelis Valmanis          Liepaja    00:05:12
 2.     0 Linards Penkulis          Durbe      00:10:49 +05:37
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 11 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Amanda Kude               DR Krasts S13      00:21:29
 2.     0 Daiga Kude                DR Krasts OPEN     00:22:03 +00:34
 3.     0 Aija Otanke               Nica      OPEN     00:23:57 +02:28
 4.     0 Darta Otanke              Liepaja   S13      00:27:53 +06:24
 5.     0 Ricards Eidejus           O Kalpaka V13      00:43:48 +22:19
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,VC): 14 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ieva Rubana               Liepaja   SB       00:20:44
 2.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja   SB       00:20:49 +00:05
 3.     0 Jonas Seinauskas          Mozeiki LTVC       00:21:42 +00:58
 4.     0 Andis Antans              Liepaja   VC       00:21:45 +01:01
 5.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja   SB       00:22:14 +01:30
 6.     0 Intars Lejins             Liepaja   VC       00:24:44 +04:00
 7.     0 Lingite Kamile            Plunge LT S15      00:24:48 +04:04
 8.     0 Daiga Porina              Liepaja   SB       00:28:07 +07:23
 9.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts SB       00:29:06 +08:22
10.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts SB       00:29:46 +09:02
11.     0 Sofija Laurecka           Liepaja   S15      00:39:46 +19:02
12.     0 Ieva Norenberga           Liepaja   SB       00:39:48 +19:04
        0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   VC       DQ      
#3 Distance (S,S50,VB,V50): 18 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR Krasts VB       00:23:30
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok  S        00:29:16 +05:46
 3.     0 Kaspars Frishfelds        Liepaja   VB       00:30:36 +07:06
 4.     0 Olga Starpina Otanke      Liepaja   S        00:30:49 +07:19
 5.     0 Uldis Kuplais             Liepaja   V50      00:31:12 +07:42
 6.     0 Sandis Dzerins            Vecpils   VB       00:31:23 +07:53
 7.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V50      00:31:26 +07:56
 8.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja   VB       00:31:40 +08:10
 9.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja   VB       00:32:40 +09:10
10.     0 Dainis Kervis             Liepaja   VB       00:33:17 +09:47
11.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:35:04 +11:34
12.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja   S        00:35:57 +12:27
13.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      00:36:37 +13:07
14.     0 Agnese Finka              Liepaja   S        00:37:09 +13:39
15.     0 Maris Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:37:20 +13:50
16.     0 Liene Veikerte            Liepaja   S        00:43:36 +20:06
17.     0 Daniels Bucis             Liepaja   VB       00:43:44 +20:14
18.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule  S50      00:44:07 +20:37
19.     0 Simona Resutita           Plunge LT S        00:44:36 +21:06
20.     0 Niklavs Taurins           Grobina   VB       00:53:07 +29:37
21.     0 Mara Plaude               DR Krasts S50      01:02:03 +38:33
#4 Distance (V): 21 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Bethers             DRKrasts  V        00:30:04
 2.     0 Janis Mellups             TAKA Tok  V        00:30:49 +00:45
 3.     0 Kalvis Alseika            Liepaja   V        00:33:29 +03:25
 4.     0 Gintas Simonavicus        Plunge LT V        00:33:44 +03:40
 5.     0 Edgars Urbans             Liepaja   V        00:33:50 +03:46
 6.     0 Valdis Otankis            TAKA Tok  V        00:33:57 +03:53
 7.     0 Perminas Milgaudas        Plunge LT V        00:34:24 +04:20
 8.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja   V        00:34:28 +04:24
 9.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        00:35:09 +05:05
10.     0 Arturs Melbergs           Liepaja   V        00:35:19 +05:15
11.     0 Mareks Strauss            Atbalsts mV        00:35:57 +05:53
12.     0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute   V        00:40:49 +10:45
13.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         Liepaja   V        00:41:34 +11:30
14.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V        00:41:49 +11:45
15.     0 Gabriela Veselyte         Plunges LTV        00:41:51 +11:47
16.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja   V        00:42:13 +12:09
17.     0 Audrius Pocius            KOPA LT   V        00:42:30 +12:26
18.     0 Armands Kudis             DR Krasts V        00:42:45 +12:41
        0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja   V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mikelis Valmanis          Liepaja   V10      00:05:12
 2.     0 Iva Otanke                Liepaja   S10      00:05:27 +00:15
 3.     0 Linards Penkulis          Durbe     V10      00:10:49 +05:37
 4.     0 Marta Brumsone            Aizpute   S10      00:17:37 +12:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 28.05.2024. 20:02:04 Magnets