DR-Krasts Kazdanga 11.06.2024

11.06.2024.
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S] [S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB]
[V] [V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
[VC]
S13 Distance (1): 8 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Emilija Petersone         TAKA Tok   00:23:51
 2.     0 Andrea Lelugaite          Plunge LT  00:32:00 +08:09
 3.     0 Egle Simonavicute         Plunge LT  00:32:03 +08:12
V13 Distance (1): 8 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mariss Petersons          O.Kalpaka  00:57:51
OPEN Distance (1): 8 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aina Baumane              TAKA Tok   00:31:35
 2.     0 Janis Pommers             TAKA Tok   00:34:58 +03:23
 3.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja    00:53:49 +22:14
S15 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elza Kristine Vintere     Jelgava    01:20:08
        0 Simona Resutite           Plunge LT  DQ      
SB Distance (2): 12 KP 2.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja    00:32:17
 2.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts  00:37:37 +05:20
 3.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts  00:37:41 +05:24
 4.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts  00:45:12 +12:55
VC Distance (2): 12 KP 2.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jonas Seinauskas          Mozeiki LT 00:52:35
S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dace Traniva              TAKA Tok   00:41:16
 2.     0 Rasa Rudzroga             Aizpute    00:46:26 +05:10
 3.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok   00:47:12 +05:56
 4.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja    00:47:42 +06:26
 5.     0 Aiva Baumane              TAKA Tok   00:47:44 +06:28
 6.     0 Marite Berzina            TAKA Tok   00:49:38 +08:22
 7.     0 Zane Petersone            TAKA Tok   00:50:36 +09:20
 8.     0 Olga Starpina-Otanke      Vinas cent 00:53:46 +12:30
 9.     0 Monta Stanevica           Valtaiki   01:00:14 +18:58
10.     0 Ivonna Stepanisina        ind.       01:08:55 +27:39
11.     0 Madara Lamberte-Zveja     Turlava    01:34:00 +52:44
S50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Odeta Turka               TAKA Tok   00:44:17
 2.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe      00:48:37 +04:20
 3.     0 Anuta Ostasova            OK Saldus  00:57:01 +12:44
 4.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule   00:58:01 +13:44
 5.     0 Lilita Brikmane           DR Krasts  01:02:21 +18:04
 6.     0 Aiva Tetere               Jurkalne   01:16:57 +32:40
 7.     0 Inta Abersone             TAKA Tok   01:17:18 +33:01
 8.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TAKA Tok   01:32:06 +47:49
VB Distance (3): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ritvars Sterns            Aizpute    00:40:24
 2.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja    00:41:21 +00:57
 3.     0 Klavs Bethers             DR Krasts  00:45:28 +05:04
 4.     0 Janis Celapiters          OK Saldus  00:46:29 +06:05
 5.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja    00:47:15 +06:51
 6.     0 Andrejs Lobanovs          DR-Krasts  00:48:08 +07:44
 7.     0 Raimonds Bracs            Valtaiki   00:55:04 +14:40
 8.     0 Dainars Albuzis           Liepaja    00:59:18 +18:54
 9.     0 Andris Ostasovs           OK Saldus  01:06:21 +25:57
V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus  00:38:08
 2.     0 Peteris Ivans             TAKA Tok   00:41:41 +03:33
 3.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe      00:50:47 +12:39
 4.     0 Janis Petersons           TAKA Tok   00:51:39 +13:31
 5.     0 Arnis Gailitis            Kuldiga    01:00:52 +22:44
 6.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts  01:03:08 +25:00
 7.     0 Arvids Teteris            TAKA Tok   01:16:28 +38:20
V Distance (4): 20 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Berzins          TAKA Tok   00:34:34
 2.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus  00:37:58 +03:24
 3.     0 Gintas Simonavicus        Plunge LT  00:38:12 +03:38
 4.     0 Janis Mellups             TAKA Tok   00:38:30 +03:56
 5.     0 Ingus Petersons           TAKA Tok   00:39:51 +05:17
 6.     0 Davis Brizga              Jaunsardze 00:40:14 +05:40
 7.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:42:13 +07:39
 8.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja    00:46:51 +12:17
 9.     0 Kalvis Alseika            Liepaja    00:47:14 +12:40
10.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja    00:47:24 +12:50
11.     0 Valdis Otankis            TOKTaka    00:49:05 +14:31
12.     0 Audrius Pocius            Kopa LT    00:51:08 +16:34
13.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja    00:52:06 +17:32
14.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute    00:54:41 +20:07
15.     0 Gabriela Veselite         Plunge LT  01:02:17 +27:43
16.     0 Janis Kristinojs          TAKA Tok   01:04:14 +29:40
17.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         DR-Krasts  01:05:12 +30:38
        0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute    DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Greta Bethere             DR Krasts  00:10:04
 2.     0 Adelina Kristinoja        TAKA Tok   00:15:32 +05:28
 3.     0 Liva Getina               Liepaja    00:16:35 +06:31
 4.     0 Paula Ruperte             Liepaja    00:16:49 +06:45
 5.     0 Katrina Petersone         TAKA Tok   00:18:15 +08:11
 6.     0 Anna Petersone            TAKA Tok   00:21:01 +10:57
 7.     0 Lucija Ivane              AKA Tok    00:33:07 +23:03
 8.     0 Evija Mara Ivane          TAKA Tok   00:34:45 +24:41
 9.     0 Marta Brumsone            Aizpute    01:02:07 +52:03
V10 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Janis Sterns              Aizpute    00:10:46
 2.     0 Mikelis Valdmanis         Liepaja    00:11:15 +00:29
 3.     0 Aivis Kristinojs          TAKA Tok   00:13:00 +02:14
 4.     0 Krisjanis Berzins         TAKA Tok   00:17:43 +06:57
 5.     0 Aksels Petersons          TAKA Tok   00:21:57 +11:11
 6.     0 Kristaps Ivans            TAKA Tok   00:33:16 +22:30
 7.     0 Davis Rudzroga            Aizpute    00:41:58 +31:12
#1 Distance (S13,V13,OPEN): 8 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Emilija Petersone         TAKA Tok  S13      00:23:51
 2.     0 Aina Baumane              TAKA Tok  OPEN     00:31:35 +07:44
 3.     0 Andrea Lelugaite          Plunge LT S13      00:32:00 +08:09
 4.     0 Egle Simonavicute         Plunge LT S13      00:32:03 +08:12
 5.     0 Janis Pommers             TAKA Tok  OPEN     00:34:58 +11:07
 6.     0 Ieva Valdmane             Liepaja   OPEN     00:53:49 +29:58
 7.     0 Mariss Petersons          O.Kalpaka V13      00:57:51 +34:00
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,VC): 12 KP 2.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Solveiga Getina           Liepaja   SB       00:32:17
 2.     0 Inta Kede                 DR Krasts SB       00:37:37 +05:20
 3.     0 Una Bethere               DR Krasts SB       00:37:41 +05:24
 4.     0 Daina Jaunzeme            DR Krasts SB       00:45:12 +12:55
 5.     0 Jonas Seinauskas          Mozeiki LTVC       00:52:35 +20:18
 6.     0 Elza Kristine Vintere     Jelgava   S15      01:20:08 +47:51
        0 Simona Resutite           Plunge LT S15      DQ      
#3 Distance (S,S50,VB,V50): 16 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Plankais            OK Saldus V50      00:38:08
 2.     0 Ritvars Sterns            Aizpute   VB       00:40:24 +02:16
 3.     0 Dace Traniva              TAKA Tok  S        00:41:16 +03:08
 4.     0 Gunars Getins             Liepaja   VB       00:41:21 +03:13
 5.     0 Peteris Ivans             TAKA Tok  V50      00:41:41 +03:33
 6.     0 Odeta Turka               TAKA Tok  S50      00:44:17 +06:09
 7.     0 Klavs Bethers             DR Krasts VB       00:45:28 +07:20
 8.     0 Rasa Rudzroga             Aizpute   S        00:46:26 +08:18
 9.     0 Janis Celapiters          OK Saldus VB       00:46:29 +08:21
10.     0 Liga Virbule              TAKA Tok  S        00:47:12 +09:04
11.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja   VB       00:47:15 +09:07
12.     0 Agnese Valdmane           Liepaja   S        00:47:42 +09:34
13.     0 Aiva Baumane              TAKA Tok  S        00:47:44 +09:36
14.     0 Andrejs Lobanovs          DR-Krasts VB       00:48:08 +10:00
15.     0 Silvija Penkule           Durbe     S50      00:48:37 +10:29
16.     0 Marite Berzina            TAKA Tok  S        00:49:38 +11:30
17.     0 Zane Petersone            TAKA Tok  S        00:50:36 +12:28
18.     0 Janis Penkulis            Durbe     V50      00:50:47 +12:39
19.     0 Janis Petersons           TAKA Tok  V50      00:51:39 +13:31
20.     0 Olga Starpina-Otanke      Vinas centS        00:53:46 +15:38
21.     0 Raimonds Bracs            Valtaiki  VB       00:55:04 +16:56
22.     0 Anuta Ostasova            OK Saldus S50      00:57:01 +18:53
23.     0 Mudite Steina             Priekule  S50      00:58:01 +19:53
24.     0 Dainars Albuzis           Liepaja   VB       00:59:18 +21:10
25.     0 Monta Stanevica           Valtaiki  S        01:00:14 +22:06
26.     0 Arnis Gailitis            Kuldiga   V50      01:00:52 +22:44
27.     0 Lilita Brikmane           DR Krasts S50      01:02:21 +24:13
28.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR Krasts V50      01:03:08 +25:00
29.     0 Andris Ostasovs           OK Saldus VB       01:06:21 +28:13
30.     0 Ivonna Stepanisina        ind.      S        01:08:55 +30:47
31.     0 Arvids Teteris            TAKA Tok  V50      01:16:28 +38:20
32.     0 Aiva Tetere               Jurkalne  S50      01:16:57 +38:49
33.     0 Inta Abersone             TAKA Tok  S50      01:17:18 +39:10
34.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          TAKA Tok  S50      01:32:06 +53:58
35.     0 Madara Lamberte-Zveja     Turlava   S        01:34:00 +55:52
#4 Distance (V): 20 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Berzins          TAKA Tok  V        00:34:34
 2.     0 Ainars Mankuss            OK Saldus V        00:37:58 +03:24
 3.     0 Gintas Simonavicus        Plunge LT V        00:38:12 +03:38
 4.     0 Janis Mellups             TAKA Tok  V        00:38:30 +03:56
 5.     0 Ingus Petersons           TAKA Tok  V        00:39:51 +05:17
 6.     0 Davis Brizga              JaunsardzeV        00:40:14 +05:40
 7.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts V        00:42:13 +07:39
 8.     0 Gatis Otankis             Liepaja   V        00:46:51 +12:17
 9.     0 Kalvis Alseika            Liepaja   V        00:47:14 +12:40
10.     0 Karlis Valdmanis          Liepaja   V        00:47:24 +12:50
11.     0 Valdis Otankis            TOKTaka   V        00:49:05 +14:31
12.     0 Audrius Pocius            Kopa LT   V        00:51:08 +16:34
13.     0 Peteris Valdmanis         Liepaja   V        00:52:06 +17:32
14.     0 Vilnis Mellups            Aizpute   V        00:54:41 +20:07
15.     0 Gabriela Veselite         Plunge LT V        01:02:17 +27:43
16.     0 Janis Kristinojs          TAKA Tok  V        01:04:14 +29:40
17.     0 Kristaps Veikerts         DR-Krasts V        01:05:12 +30:38
        0 Girts Brumsons            Aizpute   V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Greta Bethere             DR Krasts S10      00:10:04
 2.     0 Janis Sterns              Aizpute   V10      00:10:46 +00:42
 3.     0 Mikelis Valdmanis         Liepaja   V10      00:11:15 +01:11
 4.     0 Aivis Kristinojs          TAKA Tok  V10      00:13:00 +02:56
 5.     0 Adelina Kristinoja        TAKA Tok  S10      00:15:32 +05:28
 6.     0 Liva Getina               Liepaja   S10      00:16:35 +06:31
 7.     0 Paula Ruperte             Liepaja   S10      00:16:49 +06:45
 8.     0 Krisjanis Berzins         TAKA Tok  V10      00:17:43 +07:39
 9.     0 Katrina Petersone         TAKA Tok  S10      00:18:15 +08:11
10.     0 Anna Petersone            TAKA Tok  S10      00:21:01 +10:57
11.     0 Aksels Petersons          TAKA Tok  V10      00:21:57 +11:53
12.     0 Lucija Ivane              AKA Tok   S10      00:33:07 +23:03
13.     0 Kristaps Ivans            TAKA Tok  V10      00:33:16 +23:12
14.     0 Evija Mara Ivane          TAKA Tok  S10      00:34:45 +24:41
15.     0 Davis Rudzroga            Aizpute   V10      00:41:58 +31:54
16.     0 Marta Brumsone            Aizpute   S10      01:02:07 +52:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 11.06.2024. 22:34:16 Magnets